Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H12TR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jaakko Hyttinen
Rasti E4
2:12 (16)
4:40 (10)
2:28 (11)
8:07 (10)
3:27 (20)
9:07 (7)
1:00 (1)
12:33 (6)
3:26 (5)
13:43 (2)
1:10 (2)
15:25 (1)
1:42 (7)
17:44 (2)
2:19 (6)
18:18 (1)
34 (3)
18:39 (1)
21 (19)
18:38  Jaakko Hyttinen
2   Eemeli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
2:05 (10)
4:26 (7)
2:21 (9)
7:01 (4)
2:35 (5)
8:01 (2)
1:00 (1)
11:17 (1)
3:16 (2)
12:54 (1)
1:37 (9)
15:36 (2)
2:42 (16)
17:39 (1)
2:03 (1)
18:23 (2)
44 (16)
18:42 (2)
19 (5)
18:41  Eemeli Saukkonen
3   Aatu Orava
Rastivarsat
1:54 (5)
4:04 (4)
2:10 (7)
7:10 (5)
3:06 (13)
8:23 (3)
1:13 (9)
12:10 (2)
3:47 (8)
14:35 (4)
2:25 (18)
16:07 (3)
1:32 (2)
19:41 (4)
3:34 (20)
20:21 (4)
40 (9)
20:40 (4)
19 (5)
20:38  Aatu Orava
4   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:04 (9)
4:13 (6)
2:09 (5)
9:13 (15)
5:00 (24)
10:44 (14)
1:31 (18)
14:36 (10)
3:52 (9)
15:44 (8)
1:08 (1)
17:28 (4)
1:44 (8)
19:40 (3)
2:12 (2)
20:17 (3)
37 (7)
20:39 (3)
22 (21)
20:39  Eemeli Kiljunen
5   Santeri Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:30 (1)
3:26 (1)
1:56 (3)
6:49 (3)
3:23 (19)
8:31 (4)
1:42 (20)
12:32 (5)
4:01 (14)
15:09 (6)
2:37 (21)
18:17 (5)
3:08 (18)
20:34 (5)
2:17 (5)
21:08 (5)
34 (3)
21:25 (5)
17 (1)
21:24  Santeri Oikkonen
6   Antti Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:47 (22)
6:11 (17)
3:24 (15)
9:22 (17)
3:11 (15)
10:31 (12)
1:09 (6)
13:54 (8)
3:23 (4)
17:05 (11)
3:11 (23)
18:27 (6)
1:22 (1)
20:46 (6)
2:19 (6)
21:22 (6)
36 (6)
21:41 (6)
19 (5)
21:40  Antti Saarela
7   Teemu Miettunen
Iisu
2:08 (14)
5:15 (12)
3:07 (13)
9:04 (14)
3:49 (21)
10:32 (13)
1:28 (17)
15:22 (13)
4:50 (18)
17:14 (12)
1:52 (13)
18:54 (8)
1:40 (5)
21:20 (7)
2:26 (8)
22:04 (7)
44 (16)
22:25 (7)
21 (19)
22:24  Teemu Miettunen
8   Mikko Kemppi
Kangasala SK
2:07 (12)
5:22 (13)
3:15 (14)
7:40 (7)
2:18 (3)
9:00 (6)
1:20 (13)
13:18 (7)
4:18 (17)
15:17 (7)
1:59 (15)
18:39 (7)
3:22 (20)
21:41 (8)
3:02 (15)
22:28 (8)
47 (21)
22:50 (8)
22 (21)
22:49  Mikko Kemppi
9   Alexey Bichkov
Juventa-LN
2:53 (23)
6:34 (19)
3:41 (18)
9:13 (15)
2:39 (6)
10:20 (11)
1:07 (5)
14:18 (9)
3:58 (13)
16:25 (10)
2:07 (17)
19:55 (10)
3:30 (21)
22:25 (9)
2:30 (10)
22:58 (9)
33 (1)
23:18 (9)
20 (15)
23:16  Alexey Bichkov
10   Arttu Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
3:08 (25)
8:34 (25)
5:26 (24)
11:48 (23)
3:14 (17)
13:00 (21)
1:12 (8)
17:02 (18)
4:02 (15)
18:33 (16)
1:31 (5)
20:47 (15)
2:14 (14)
23:03 (10)
2:16 (3)
23:52 (11)
49 (24)
24:09 (10)
17 (1)
24:08  Arttu Taulavuori
11   Valtteri Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:50 (26)
5:41 (15)
1:51 (1)
7:37 (6)
1:56 (1)
8:57 (5)
1:20 (13)
12:16 (3)
3:19 (3)
13:44 (3)
1:28 (4)
19:58 (11)
6:14 (25)
23:08 (11)
3:10 (16)
23:49 (10)
41 (11)
24:16 (11)
27 (27)
24:15  Valtteri Laine
12   Joni Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:49 (4)
3:41 (3)
1:52 (2)
6:12 (1)
2:31 (4)
7:12 (1)
1:00 (1)
15:08 (12)
7:56 (23)
17:41 (13)
2:33 (19)
19:39 (9)
1:58 (12)
23:27 (12)
3:48 (21)
24:02 (12)
35 (5)
24:22 (12)
20 (15)
24:21  Joni Saari
13   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:02 (7)
5:35 (14)
3:33 (17)
8:26 (11)
2:51 (9)
9:27 (10)
1:01 (4)
16:22 (16)
6:55 (21)
19:55 (17)
3:33 (24)
21:30 (16)
1:35 (3)
24:14 (13)
2:44 (13)
24:56 (13)
42 (13)
25:15 (13)
19 (5)
25:14  Tommi Härkönen
14   Aapo Tonder
SK Vuoksi
1:57 (6)
4:06 (5)
2:09 (5)
8:43 (12)
4:37 (22)
11:07 (16)
2:24 (22)
21:16 (21)
10:09 (25)
23:08 (19)
1:52 (13)
24:59 (18)
1:51 (11)
27:15 (14)
2:16 (3)
28:02 (14)
47 (21)
28:20 (14)
18 (3)
28:18  Aapo Tonder
15   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:39 (2)
3:36 (2)
1:57 (4)
6:36 (2)
3:00 (11)
9:12 (8)
2:36 (25)
12:16 (3)
3:04 (1)
14:52 (5)
2:36 (20)
20:03 (12)
5:11 (24)
27:43 (15)
7:40 (24)
28:23 (15)
40 (9)
28:42 (15)
19 (5)
28:40  Lauri Koivumäki
16   Nestori Grönholm
Rasti-Pielinen
3:53 (27)
15:05 (27)
11:12 (27)
17:49 (27)
2:44 (7)
18:58 (26)
1:09 (6)
22:29 (23)
3:31 (6)
24:14 (21)
1:45 (11)
25:55 (19)
1:41 (6)
28:23 (16)
2:28 (9)
29:01 (16)
38 (8)
29:20 (16)
19 (5)
29:19  Nestori Grönholm
17   Jonas Sarparanta
Lynx
1:48 (3)
8:46 (26)
6:58 (26)
10:56 (21)
2:10 (2)
13:25 (22)
2:29 (24)
23:07 (24)
9:42 (24)
24:52 (23)
1:45 (11)
26:42 (21)
1:50 (10)
29:39 (17)
2:57 (14)
30:27 (17)
48 (23)
30:46 (17)
19 (5)
30:45  Jonas Sarparanta
18   Tomi Båtman
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:02 (24)
7:29 (22)
4:27 (20)
10:43 (20)
3:14 (17)
11:59 (18)
1:16 (12)
23:16 (25)
11:17 (26)
24:49 (22)
1:33 (6)
26:37 (20)
1:48 (9)
29:57 (18)
3:20 (18)
30:39 (18)
42 (13)
31:02 (18)
23 (25)
31:01  Tomi Båtman
19   Aleksi Lammi
Kauhavan Wisa
2:07 (12)
6:15 (18)
4:08 (19)
13:19 (26)
7:04 (27)
14:42 (25)
1:23 (16)
18:14 (19)
3:32 (7)
23:44 (20)
5:30 (25)
26:55 (22)
3:11 (19)
30:16 (19)
3:21 (19)
31:02 (19)
46 (20)
31:22 (19)
20 (15)
31:20  Aleksi Lammi
20   Pietari Lepola
Lapin Veikot
2:34 (21)
7:51 (23)
5:17 (23)
10:57 (22)
3:06 (13)
12:12 (19)
1:15 (11)
16:07 (14)
3:55 (12)
17:43 (14)
1:36 (8)
20:41 (14)
2:58 (17)
32:02 (20)
11:21 (25)
32:35 (20)
33 (1)
32:57 (20)
22 (21)
32:56  Pietari Lepola
21   Joni Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:31 (19)
7:07 (21)
4:36 (21)
13:03 (25)
5:56 (25)
14:17 (23)
1:14 (10)
22:00 (22)
7:43 (22)
25:07 (24)
3:07 (22)
29:08 (23)
4:01 (23)
33:42 (21)
4:34 (23)
34:43 (21)
1:01 (27)
35:03 (21)
20 (15)
35:02  Joni Mäkelä
22   Teemu Vuorinen
Espoon Suunta
2:32 (20)
8:04 (24)
5:32 (25)
12:46 (24)
4:42 (23)
14:36 (24)
1:50 (21)
18:39 (20)
4:03 (16)
20:12 (18)
1:33 (6)
21:49 (17)
1:37 (4)
35:04 (22)
13:15 (26)
35:59 (22)
55 (26)
36:18 (22)
19 (5)
36:17  Teemu Vuorinen
23   Lauri Mannila
Saloisten Reipas
2:30 (18)
5:55 (16)
3:25 (16)
8:58 (13)
3:03 (12)
11:25 (17)
2:27 (23)
16:48 (17)
5:23 (19)
26:04 (25)
9:16 (27)
33:01 (24)
6:57 (26)
36:55 (23)
3:54 (22)
37:39 (23)
44 (16)
37:57 (23)
18 (3)
37:57  Lauri Mannila
24   Jiri Hänninen
Saloisten Reipas
2:21 (17)
5:03 (11)
2:42 (12)
7:47 (9)
2:44 (7)
12:22 (20)
4:35 (26)
16:14 (15)
3:52 (9)
18:15 (15)
2:01 (16)
20:19 (13)
2:04 (13)
38:57 (24)
18:38 (27)
39:38 (24)
41 (11)
40:00 (24)
22 (21)
39:58  Jiri Hänninen
25   Markus Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:03 (8)
4:26 (7)
2:23 (10)
10:35 (19)
6:09 (26)
25:03 (27)
14:28 (27)
31:14 (26)
6:11 (20)
32:52 (26)
1:38 (10)
36:50 (25)
3:58 (22)
40:03 (25)
3:13 (17)
40:57 (25)
54 (25)
41:16 (25)
19 (5)
41:15  Markus Rantala
26   Niila Lepola
Lapin Veikot
2:10 (15)
4:28 (9)
2:18 (8)
7:40 (7)
3:12 (16)
9:12 (8)
1:32 (19)
31:58 (27)
22:46 (27)
39:22 (27)
7:24 (26)
41:44 (26)
2:22 (15)
44:14 (26)
2:30 (10)
44:58 (26)
44 (16)
45:24 (26)
26 (26)
45:22  Niila Lepola
27   Teemu Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:05 (10)
6:49 (20)
4:44 (22)
9:42 (18)
2:53 (10)
11:04 (15)
1:22 (15)
14:56 (11)
3:52 (9)
16:23 (9)
1:27 (3)
46:09 (27)
29:46 (27)
48:42 (27)
2:33 (12)
49:24 (27)
42 (13)
49:43 (27)
19 (5)
49:42  Teemu Sundström
   Aleksi Heinimäki
Kauhavan Wisa
2:00
6:05
4:05
10:28
4:23
12:09
1:41
17:20
5:11
20:39
3:19
-
-
-
-
38:56
-
39:18
22
hylätty  Aleksi Heinimäki
   Akseli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:59
10:37
7:38
17:00
6:23
21:49
4:49
28:30
6:41
31:15
2:45
-
-
-
-
50:05
-
50:26
21
hylätty  Akseli Jurvakainen
   Verneri Sievänen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:29
5:10
2:41
7:56
2:46
-
-
21:48
-
24:03
2:15
26:51
2:48
29:42
2:51
30:45
1:03
31:08
23
hylätty  Verneri Sievänen
   Aaro Piirainen
Saloisten Reipas
2:24
4:59
2:35
8:19
3:20
10:20
2:01
15:50
5:30
17:50
2:00
27:10
9:20
-
-
39:44
-
40:07
23
hylätty  Aaro Piirainen
   Alexander Khoroshavin
St:-Peters
1:59
5:14
3:15
7:08
1:54
8:03
55
18:09
10:06
31:03
12:54
32:42
1:39
-
-
33:54
-
34:17
23
hylätty  Alexander Khoroshavin
   Dmitry Kukharchuk
St:-Peters
2:19
5:06
2:47
12:23
7:17
15:00
2:37
22:16
7:16
23:44
1:28
25:26
1:42
-
-
27:01
-
27:21
20
hylätty  Dmitry Kukharchuk
   Kirill Pustovoit
St:-Peters
1:53
4:45
2:52
7:20
2:35
8:45
1:25
13:16
4:31
19:27
6:11
20:36
1:09
-
-
22:11
-
22:32
21
hylätty  Kirill Pustovoit
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English