Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H12TR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Santeri Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:16 (3)
4:55 (1)
1:39 (1)
7:11 (2)
2:16 (2)
9:48 (1)
2:37 (2)
11:50 (1)
2:02 (2)
13:25 (1)
1:35 (1)
15:11 (1)
1:46 (8)
16:22 (1)
1:11 (18)
16:40 (1)
18 (4)
16:38  Santeri Oikkonen
2   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:52 (12)
6:04 (7)
2:12 (5)
8:57 (6)
2:53 (7)
11:31 (2)
2:34 (1)
14:04 (2)
2:33 (6)
15:53 (2)
1:49 (5)
17:31 (2)
1:38 (4)
18:30 (2)
59 (7)
18:47 (2)
17 (2)
18:46  Lauri Koivumäki
3   Alexander Khoroshavin
St:-Peters
3:37 (7)
5:55 (5)
2:18 (10)
8:50 (5)
2:55 (8)
11:47 (4)
2:57 (4)
14:31 (3)
2:44 (8)
16:20 (3)
1:49 (5)
18:17 (3)
1:57 (12)
19:13 (3)
56 (4)
19:36 (3)
23 (31)
19:34  Alexander Khoroshavin
4   Arttu Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
3:23 (5)
5:21 (4)
1:58 (3)
8:09 (3)
2:48 (6)
11:36 (3)
3:27 (10)
14:31 (3)
2:55 (11)
16:35 (4)
2:04 (17)
18:39 (4)
2:04 (15)
19:47 (4)
1:08 (16)
20:03 (4)
16 (1)
20:02  Arttu Taulavuori
5   Joni Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:01 (1)
5:15 (3)
2:14 (8)
9:20 (8)
4:05 (22)
13:08 (8)
3:48 (16)
15:20 (6)
2:12 (3)
17:04 (5)
1:44 (3)
19:10 (5)
2:06 (17)
20:05 (5)
55 (2)
20:23 (5)
18 (4)
20:22  Joni Saari
6   Antti Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
4:12 (18)
6:24 (11)
2:12 (5)
9:25 (10)
3:01 (10)
12:46 (6)
3:21 (9)
15:53 (8)
3:07 (18)
17:46 (7)
1:53 (8)
19:20 (6)
1:34 (2)
20:09 (6)
49 (1)
20:32 (6)
23 (31)
20:30  Antti Saarela
7   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:36 (6)
7:11 (17)
3:35 (25)
9:30 (11)
2:19 (3)
12:47 (7)
3:17 (8)
15:19 (5)
2:32 (5)
17:25 (6)
2:06 (18)
19:43 (7)
2:18 (21)
20:46 (7)
1:03 (12)
21:08 (7)
22 (26)
21:06  Tommi Härkönen
8   Teemu Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:51 (10)
6:19 (10)
2:28 (14)
9:22 (9)
3:03 (11)
12:29 (5)
3:07 (5)
15:32 (7)
3:03 (16)
17:49 (8)
2:17 (21)
20:19 (8)
2:30 (25)
21:37 (8)
1:18 (25)
21:55 (8)
18 (4)
21:53  Teemu Sundström
9   Nestori Grönholm
Rasti-Pielinen
3:59 (14)
6:03 (6)
2:04 (4)
9:01 (7)
2:58 (9)
14:32 (10)
5:31 (26)
17:05 (9)
2:33 (6)
19:07 (9)
2:02 (16)
20:52 (9)
1:45 (7)
21:51 (9)
59 (7)
22:11 (9)
20 (17)
22:11  Nestori Grönholm
10   Jaakko Hyttinen
Rasti E4
3:08 (2)
5:03 (2)
1:55 (2)
7:10 (1)
2:07 (1)
14:50 (11)
7:40 (31)
17:48 (11)
2:58 (13)
19:39 (11)
1:51 (7)
21:12 (10)
1:33 (1)
22:12 (10)
1:00 (9)
22:34 (10)
22 (26)
22:32  Jaakko Hyttinen
11   Aapo Tonder
SK Vuoksi
3:45 (9)
6:55 (16)
3:10 (21)
12:06 (18)
5:11 (27)
15:52 (15)
3:46 (14)
17:53 (12)
2:01 (1)
19:30 (10)
1:37 (2)
21:14 (11)
1:44 (5)
22:27 (11)
1:13 (19)
22:45 (11)
18 (4)
22:43  Aapo Tonder
12   Teemu Vuorinen
Espoon Suunta
4:21 (20)
6:44 (14)
2:23 (13)
10:02 (12)
3:18 (13)
13:35 (9)
3:33 (11)
17:35 (10)
4:00 (23)
20:15 (12)
2:40 (31)
22:05 (12)
1:50 (10)
23:22 (12)
1:17 (24)
23:42 (12)
20 (17)
23:40  Teemu Vuorinen
13   Jiri Hänninen
Saloisten Reipas
4:51 (24)
7:19 (19)
2:28 (14)
11:05 (13)
3:46 (19)
16:42 (21)
5:37 (27)
19:12 (16)
2:30 (4)
21:11 (16)
1:59 (13)
22:55 (13)
1:44 (5)
23:52 (13)
57 (5)
24:10 (13)
18 (4)
24:08  Jiri Hänninen
14   Pietari Lepola
Lapin Veikot
4:27 (22)
7:20 (20)
2:53 (19)
11:20 (14)
4:00 (20)
15:59 (17)
4:39 (23)
18:44 (15)
2:45 (10)
21:04 (14)
2:20 (23)
23:08 (14)
2:04 (15)
24:21 (14)
1:13 (19)
24:40 (14)
19 (10)
24:39  Pietari Lepola
15   Mikko Kemppi
Kangasala SK
4:15 (19)
6:29 (13)
2:14 (8)
11:55 (15)
5:26 (28)
15:42 (14)
3:47 (15)
18:42 (13)
3:00 (14)
21:03 (13)
2:21 (24)
23:17 (15)
2:14 (18)
24:30 (15)
1:13 (19)
24:49 (15)
19 (10)
24:47  Mikko Kemppi
16   Verneri Sievänen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:08 (27)
8:25 (22)
3:17 (23)
12:07 (19)
3:42 (18)
15:41 (13)
3:34 (12)
18:43 (14)
3:02 (15)
21:07 (15)
2:24 (25)
23:53 (16)
2:46 (29)
25:02 (16)
1:09 (17)
25:23 (16)
21 (22)
25:21  Verneri Sievänen
17   Tomi Båtman
Pohjankyrön Rasti
5:04 (26)
9:11 (25)
4:07 (28)
12:23 (21)
3:12 (12)
16:48 (22)
4:25 (20)
19:58 (17)
3:10 (19)
21:52 (17)
1:54 (9)
24:15 (17)
2:23 (23)
25:13 (17)
58 (6)
25:35 (17)
22 (26)
25:34  Tomi Båtman
18   Aatu Orava
Rastivarsat
3:20 (4)
9:56 (28)
6:36 (32)
14:17 (26)
4:21 (24)
17:31 (24)
3:14 (7)
20:44 (20)
3:13 (20)
22:31 (18)
1:47 (4)
24:27 (18)
1:56 (11)
25:28 (18)
1:01 (11)
25:49 (18)
21 (22)
25:48  Aatu Orava
19   Kirill Pustovoit
St:-Peters
3:37 (7)
6:49 (15)
3:12 (22)
15:19 (29)
8:30 (33)
18:03 (25)
2:44 (3)
20:47 (21)
2:44 (8)
22:47 (21)
2:00 (15)
24:49 (19)
2:02 (14)
26:04 (19)
1:15 (22)
26:23 (19)
19 (10)
26:21  Kirill Pustovoit
20   Teemu Miettunen
Iisu
4:22 (21)
7:12 (18)
2:50 (18)
13:46 (25)
6:34 (31)
17:23 (23)
3:37 (13)
20:26 (18)
3:03 (16)
22:40 (19)
2:14 (20)
25:09 (20)
2:29 (24)
26:43 (20)
1:34 (30)
27:00 (20)
17 (2)
26:59  Teemu Miettunen
21   Jonas Sarparanta
Lynx
4:54 (25)
9:44 (27)
4:50 (30)
12:27 (22)
2:43 (5)
15:40 (12)
3:13 (6)
22:04 (23)
6:24 (29)
24:02 (22)
1:58 (12)
26:21 (21)
2:19 (22)
27:27 (22)
1:06 (15)
27:45 (21)
18 (4)
27:42  Jonas Sarparanta
22   Alexey Bichkov
Juventa-LN
3:51 (10)
8:48 (24)
4:57 (31)
12:16 (20)
3:28 (15)
16:12 (18)
3:56 (17)
22:38 (24)
6:26 (30)
24:33 (23)
1:55 (10)
26:30 (22)
1:57 (12)
27:25 (21)
55 (2)
27:47 (22)
22 (26)
27:45  Alexey Bichkov
23   Eemeli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:59 (14)
6:11 (8)
2:12 (5)
8:33 (4)
2:22 (4)
15:58 (16)
7:25 (30)
21:56 (22)
5:58 (28)
24:54 (24)
2:58 (32)
26:43 (23)
1:49 (9)
27:47 (23)
1:04 (14)
28:06 (23)
19 (10)
28:05  Eemeli Saukkonen
24   Valtteri Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:55 (13)
6:13 (9)
2:18 (10)
12:02 (17)
5:49 (29)
16:37 (20)
4:35 (22)
20:42 (19)
4:05 (24)
22:41 (20)
1:59 (13)
27:04 (24)
4:23 (32)
28:04 (24)
1:00 (9)
28:23 (24)
19 (10)
28:22  Valtteri Laine
25   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
4:08 (17)
6:26 (12)
2:18 (10)
12:48 (23)
6:22 (30)
20:55 (29)
8:07 (33)
23:52 (27)
2:57 (12)
25:49 (26)
1:57 (11)
27:24 (25)
1:35 (3)
28:27 (25)
1:03 (12)
28:46 (25)
19 (10)
28:44  Eemeli Kiljunen
26   Aleksi Lammi
Kauhavan Wisa
4:36 (23)
8:28 (23)
3:52 (27)
11:55 (15)
3:27 (14)
16:27 (19)
4:32 (21)
23:26 (26)
6:59 (31)
25:35 (25)
2:09 (19)
28:18 (26)
2:43 (28)
29:42 (26)
1:24 (28)
30:03 (26)
21 (22)
30:01  Aleksi Lammi
27   Lauri Mannila
Saloisten Reipas
6:23 (28)
9:24 (26)
3:01 (20)
13:24 (24)
4:00 (20)
20:32 (28)
7:08 (29)
24:56 (29)
4:24 (27)
27:15 (28)
2:19 (22)
29:48 (27)
2:33 (26)
31:10 (27)
1:22 (27)
31:30 (27)
20 (17)
31:29  Lauri Mannila
28   Joni Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
8:29 (31)
11:06 (29)
2:37 (17)
15:29 (30)
4:23 (25)
20:30 (27)
5:01 (24)
24:43 (28)
4:13 (26)
27:22 (29)
2:39 (30)
30:31 (29)
3:09 (31)
31:46 (28)
1:15 (22)
32:05 (28)
19 (10)
32:03  Joni Mäkelä
29   Dmitry Kukharchuk
St:-Peters
8:45 (32)
13:10 (31)
4:25 (29)
16:48 (31)
3:38 (17)
22:03 (30)
5:15 (25)
25:42 (30)
3:39 (22)
28:15 (30)
2:33 (27)
30:30 (28)
2:15 (19)
32:07 (29)
1:37 (31)
32:29 (29)
22 (26)
32:27  Dmitry Kukharchuk
30   Markus Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:00 (16)
7:38 (21)
3:38 (26)
14:50 (28)
7:12 (32)
22:47 (31)
7:57 (32)
26:02 (31)
3:15 (21)
28:37 (31)
2:35 (29)
30:54 (30)
2:17 (20)
32:12 (30)
1:18 (25)
32:32 (30)
20 (17)
32:32  Markus Rantala
31   Niila Lepola
Lapin Veikot
7:56 (30)
11:13 (30)
3:17 (23)
14:48 (27)
3:35 (16)
18:56 (26)
4:08 (19)
23:03 (25)
4:07 (25)
26:05 (27)
3:02 (33)
32:08 (31)
6:03 (33)
33:39 (31)
1:31 (29)
34:06 (31)
27 (33)
34:05  Niila Lepola
32   Akseli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
6:31 (29)
14:25 (32)
7:54 (33)
18:57 (32)
4:32 (26)
25:27 (32)
6:30 (28)
42:04 (32)
16:37 (33)
44:38 (32)
2:34 (28)
47:19 (32)
2:41 (27)
48:56 (32)
1:37 (31)
49:16 (32)
20 (17)
49:14  Akseli Jurvakainen
33   Aleksi Heinimäki
Kauhavan Wisa
35:37 (33)
38:11 (33)
2:34 (16)
42:19 (33)
4:08 (23)
46:19 (33)
4:00 (18)
57:15 (33)
10:56 (32)
59:42 (33)
2:27 (26)
1:02:33 (33)
2:51 (30)
1:04:11 (33)
1:38 (33)
1:04:32 (33)
21 (22)
1:04:30  Aleksi Heinimäki
   Aaro Piirainen
Saloisten Reipas
9:23
12:37
3:14
-
-
16:16
-
19:57
3:41
22:25
2:28
26:41
4:16
27:49
1:08
28:06
17
hylätty  Aaro Piirainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English