Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H13-14B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Vili Sormunen
Rasti E4
1:48 (1)
3:41 (1)
1:53 (4)
4:40 (1)
59 (3)
5:54 (1)
1:14 (11)
9:38 (1)
3:44 (2)
12:12 (1)
2:34 (3)
14:53 (1)
2:41 (4)
15:55 (1)
1:02 (3)
18:39 (1)
2:44 (1)
19:08 (1)
29 (1)
19:26 (1)
18 (8)
19:25  Vili Sormunen
2   Mikhail Ivanov
Juventa-LN
2:34 (7)
4:26 (6)
1:52 (3)
5:21 (3)
55 (2)
6:11 (2)
50 (2)
10:31 (2)
4:20 (3)
13:11 (2)
2:40 (4)
15:58 (2)
2:47 (5)
17:25 (2)
1:27 (12)
20:52 (2)
3:27 (4)
21:23 (2)
31 (2)
21:38 (2)
15 (2)
21:37  Mikhail Ivanov
3   Ivan Libak
Juventa-LN
2:46 (9)
4:14 (5)
1:28 (1)
5:35 (6)
1:21 (10)
6:29 (4)
54 (3)
10:56 (3)
4:27 (4)
13:24 (3)
2:28 (2)
17:03 (3)
3:39 (14)
18:09 (3)
1:06 (5)
21:37 (3)
3:28 (5)
22:10 (3)
33 (5)
22:28 (3)
18 (8)
22:26  Ivan Libak
4   Jesse Hämäläinen
Rasti E4
5:52 (21)
9:19 (21)
3:27 (22)
10:11 (21)
52 (1)
10:49 (20)
38 (1)
14:17 (9)
3:28 (1)
16:33 (6)
2:16 (1)
18:36 (4)
2:03 (1)
19:30 (4)
54 (1)
22:58 (4)
3:28 (5)
23:29 (4)
31 (2)
23:43 (4)
14 (1)
23:42  Jesse Hämäläinen
5   Juho Vierimaa
Kärsämäen Kataja
2:00 (2)
3:54 (2)
1:54 (5)
5:10 (2)
1:16 (8)
6:24 (3)
1:14 (11)
12:59 (5)
6:35 (13)
15:55 (5)
2:56 (6)
19:01 (5)
3:06 (7)
20:20 (5)
1:19 (10)
23:39 (5)
3:19 (3)
24:14 (5)
35 (7)
24:31 (5)
17 (3)
24:29  Juho Vierimaa
6   Valtteri Sievänen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:23 (4)
4:05 (3)
1:42 (2)
5:28 (4)
1:23 (11)
6:38 (5)
1:10 (10)
11:55 (4)
5:17 (5)
15:40 (4)
3:45 (14)
20:32 (6)
4:52 (20)
21:30 (6)
58 (2)
25:01 (6)
3:31 (7)
25:38 (6)
37 (8)
25:57 (6)
19 (15)
25:55  Valtteri Sievänen
7   Sergey Ashkinadzi
YarkiyMir
3:01 (13)
5:46 (13)
2:45 (16)
6:54 (9)
1:08 (6)
7:54 (7)
1:00 (5)
13:44 (8)
5:50 (8)
17:05 (8)
3:21 (11)
20:39 (8)
3:34 (13)
22:26 (9)
1:47 (16)
25:41 (7)
3:15 (2)
26:15 (7)
34 (6)
26:32 (7)
17 (3)
26:31  Sergey Ashkinadzi
8   Joel Kinnunen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:18 (3)
4:13 (4)
1:55 (6)
5:30 (5)
1:17 (9)
8:11 (8)
2:41 (22)
13:29 (6)
5:18 (6)
16:51 (7)
3:22 (12)
20:34 (7)
3:43 (15)
22:06 (7)
1:32 (14)
25:43 (8)
3:37 (8)
26:27 (8)
44 (21)
26:49 (8)
22 (21)
26:47  Joel Kinnunen
9   Lauri Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:38 (8)
4:41 (7)
2:03 (7)
6:09 (7)
1:28 (14)
7:11 (6)
1:02 (7)
13:32 (7)
6:21 (10)
17:43 (9)
4:11 (18)
20:55 (9)
3:12 (8)
22:08 (8)
1:13 (7)
26:19 (9)
4:11 (12)
27:10 (9)
51 (23)
27:27 (9)
17 (3)
27:26  Lauri Koskela
10   Taneli Kauppila
Vesaisen Pojat
3:42 (16)
5:57 (14)
2:15 (11)
7:02 (10)
1:05 (4)
10:47 (19)
3:45 (24)
16:26 (12)
5:39 (7)
19:15 (11)
2:49 (5)
21:51 (10)
2:36 (2)
23:06 (10)
1:15 (9)
27:01 (10)
3:55 (10)
27:33 (10)
32 (4)
27:51 (10)
18 (8)
27:50  Taneli Kauppila
11   Nikita Kizhnyaev
St:-Peters
3:54 (17)
6:39 (16)
2:45 (16)
7:54 (14)
1:15 (7)
8:52 (13)
58 (4)
16:59 (13)
8:07 (19)
20:02 (13)
3:03 (7)
22:42 (11)
2:40 (3)
23:56 (11)
1:14 (8)
27:42 (11)
3:46 (9)
28:23 (11)
41 (14)
28:41 (11)
18 (8)
28:40  Nikita Kizhnyaev
12   Antti Korpela
Loimaan Jankko
2:50 (11)
4:57 (9)
2:07 (8)
6:42 (8)
1:45 (18)
8:40 (11)
1:58 (20)
15:27 (11)
6:47 (16)
19:46 (12)
4:19 (20)
24:10 (14)
4:24 (19)
25:55 (13)
1:45 (15)
31:29 (12)
5:34 (19)
32:11 (12)
42 (16)
32:29 (12)
18 (8)
32:29  Antti Korpela
13   Samuli Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:26 (5)
4:58 (10)
2:32 (12)
7:09 (12)
2:11 (23)
8:33 (9)
1:24 (16)
15:13 (10)
6:40 (14)
19:00 (10)
3:47 (15)
22:57 (12)
3:57 (17)
25:08 (12)
2:11 (19)
31:46 (13)
6:38 (22)
32:27 (13)
41 (14)
32:47 (13)
20 (16)
32:46  Samuli Ervasti
14   Tuomas Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
2:30 (6)
4:44 (8)
2:14 (10)
7:59 (15)
3:15 (25)
10:23 (16)
2:24 (21)
17:18 (15)
6:55 (17)
20:24 (14)
3:06 (8)
26:30 (16)
6:06 (22)
28:26 (15)
1:56 (17)
32:22 (15)
3:56 (11)
33:00 (15)
38 (11)
33:17 (14)
17 (3)
33:16  Tuomas Katajamäki
15   Niko Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
2:49 (10)
5:25 (11)
2:36 (13)
7:02 (10)
1:37 (15)
8:36 (10)
1:34 (19)
18:38 (17)
10:02 (20)
22:34 (17)
3:56 (16)
26:25 (15)
3:51 (16)
27:55 (14)
1:30 (13)
32:14 (14)
4:19 (13)
32:57 (14)
43 (19)
33:19 (15)
22 (21)
33:18  Niko Ylikangas
16   Henri Tuisku
Rasti-Kurikka
5:36 (20)
8:12 (20)
2:36 (13)
9:17 (19)
1:05 (4)
10:19 (15)
1:02 (7)
20:45 (19)
10:26 (21)
25:12 (19)
4:27 (22)
28:39 (19)
3:27 (11)
29:42 (18)
1:03 (4)
34:25 (16)
4:43 (14)
35:03 (16)
38 (11)
35:20 (16)
17 (3)
35:18  Henri Tuisku
17   Oiva Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
3:11 (14)
7:22 (18)
4:11 (24)
9:05 (17)
1:43 (17)
10:38 (18)
1:33 (18)
17:23 (16)
6:45 (15)
21:27 (16)
4:04 (17)
26:40 (17)
5:13 (21)
28:56 (17)
2:16 (22)
34:27 (17)
5:31 (18)
35:09 (17)
42 (16)
35:31 (17)
22 (21)
35:29  Oiva Kumpulainen
18   Henri Ericsson
Lynx
5:57 (22)
8:08 (19)
2:11 (9)
9:31 (20)
1:23 (11)
10:37 (17)
1:06 (9)
17:09 (14)
6:32 (11)
20:48 (15)
3:39 (13)
24:07 (13)
3:19 (9)
30:33 (19)
6:26 (25)
35:29 (18)
4:56 (15)
36:12 (18)
43 (19)
36:30 (18)
18 (8)
36:28  Henri Ericsson
19   Jarkko Väyrynen
Puolangan Ryhti
10:07 (25)
12:46 (24)
2:39 (15)
14:42 (24)
1:56 (20)
16:09 (23)
1:27 (17)
23:47 (21)
7:38 (18)
28:06 (20)
4:19 (20)
32:10 (20)
4:04 (18)
33:22 (20)
1:12 (6)
39:16 (19)
5:54 (20)
40:07 (19)
51 (23)
40:29 (19)
22 (21)
40:26  Jarkko Väyrynen
20   Arvi Hyvönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:04 (18)
7:05 (17)
3:01 (19)
9:11 (18)
2:06 (22)
13:53 (22)
4:42 (25)
19:59 (18)
6:06 (9)
24:16 (18)
4:17 (19)
27:14 (18)
2:58 (6)
28:39 (16)
1:25 (11)
40:00 (20)
11:21 (23)
40:37 (20)
37 (8)
40:55 (20)
18 (8)
40:53  Arvi Hyvönen
21   Daniil Bolshanin
Juventa-LN
2:50 (11)
5:45 (12)
2:55 (18)
7:27 (13)
1:42 (16)
8:42 (12)
1:15 (13)
28:33 (22)
19:51 (25)
31:44 (22)
3:11 (9)
35:11 (21)
3:27 (11)
37:25 (21)
2:14 (21)
49:12 (21)
11:47 (25)
49:52 (21)
40 (13)
50:12 (21)
20 (16)
50:10  Daniil Bolshanin
22   Kasper Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
6:47 (23)
9:50 (22)
3:03 (21)
11:36 (22)
1:46 (19)
12:52 (21)
1:16 (14)
32:39 (24)
19:47 (24)
35:51 (23)
3:12 (10)
39:15 (22)
3:24 (10)
41:32 (22)
2:17 (23)
53:17 (22)
11:45 (24)
53:54 (22)
37 (8)
54:14 (22)
20 (16)
54:12  Kasper Mahlamäki
23   Teemu Nikkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:16 (15)
6:18 (15)
3:02 (20)
8:18 (16)
2:00 (21)
9:39 (14)
1:21 (15)
22:06 (20)
12:27 (22)
28:31 (21)
6:25 (23)
45:52 (23)
17:21 (25)
48:57 (23)
3:05 (24)
54:24 (23)
5:27 (17)
55:19 (23)
55 (25)
55:40 (23)
21 (19)
55:38  Teemu Nikkinen
24   Petri Saari
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
7:22 (24)
11:09 (23)
3:47 (23)
14:06 (23)
2:57 (24)
17:04 (24)
2:58 (23)
30:19 (23)
13:15 (23)
38:55 (24)
8:36 (24)
47:48 (24)
8:53 (24)
50:01 (24)
2:13 (20)
56:16 (24)
6:15 (21)
57:00 (24)
44 (21)
57:25 (24)
25 (25)
57:24  Petri Saari
25   Joni Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:05 (19)
29:58 (25)
24:53 (25)
31:23 (25)
1:25 (13)
32:24 (25)
1:01 (6)
38:57 (25)
6:33 (12)
55:27 (25)
16:30 (25)
1:01:36 (25)
6:09 (23)
1:03:45 (25)
2:09 (18)
1:09:07 (25)
5:22 (16)
1:09:49 (25)
42 (16)
1:10:10 (25)
21 (19)
1:10:10  Joni Nissinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English