Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H13-14B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Vili Sormunen
Rasti E4
1:11 (9)
4:21 (5)
3:10 (5)
6:23 (4)
2:02 (4)
9:51 (4)
3:28 (3)
11:20 (2)
1:29 (2)
14:28 (1)
3:08 (2)
18:38 (1)
4:10 (2)
20:11 (1)
1:33 (2)
22:49 (1)
2:38 (5)
24:00 (1)
1:11 (5)
28:40 (1)
4:40 (4)
29:27 (1)
47 (13)
29:47 (1)
20 (13)
29:46  Vili Sormunen
2   Jesse Hämäläinen
Rasti E4
56 (5)
3:24 (1)
2:28 (1)
4:58 (1)
1:34 (2)
7:46 (1)
2:48 (1)
13:04 (4)
5:18 (22)
15:42 (3)
2:38 (1)
19:19 (2)
3:37 (1)
21:29 (2)
2:10 (14)
23:46 (2)
2:17 (1)
24:36 (2)
50 (1)
29:11 (2)
4:35 (1)
29:46 (2)
35 (1)
30:01 (2)
15 (1)
29:59  Jesse Hämäläinen
3   Mikhail Ivanov
Juventa-LN
51 (1)
3:45 (2)
2:54 (4)
5:14 (2)
1:29 (1)
9:01 (2)
3:47 (8)
10:22 (1)
1:21 (1)
15:16 (2)
4:54 (9)
20:24 (3)
5:08 (4)
21:55 (3)
1:31 (1)
24:44 (3)
2:49 (7)
25:53 (3)
1:09 (3)
33:39 (4)
7:46 (20)
34:15 (3)
36 (3)
34:32 (3)
17 (4)
34:30  Mikhail Ivanov
4   Taneli Kauppila
Vesaisen Pojat
55 (3)
4:14 (4)
3:19 (7)
6:19 (3)
2:05 (5)
9:47 (3)
3:28 (3)
11:27 (3)
1:40 (4)
16:40 (4)
5:13 (13)
22:59 (4)
6:19 (11)
24:50 (4)
1:51 (10)
27:41 (4)
2:51 (8)
28:57 (4)
1:16 (10)
33:36 (3)
4:39 (3)
34:17 (4)
41 (7)
34:34 (4)
17 (4)
34:33  Taneli Kauppila
5   Lauri Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
1:07 (7)
5:52 (13)
4:45 (17)
8:22 (8)
2:30 (8)
13:55 (11)
5:33 (19)
16:16 (10)
2:21 (17)
19:49 (8)
3:33 (4)
25:03 (8)
5:14 (5)
27:04 (6)
2:01 (13)
30:48 (6)
3:44 (17)
32:21 (6)
1:33 (17)
37:44 (5)
5:23 (10)
38:37 (5)
53 (19)
38:54 (5)
17 (4)
38:53  Lauri Koskela
6   Henri Tuisku
Rasti-Kurikka
2:20 (19)
7:43 (18)
5:23 (18)
10:57 (17)
3:14 (14)
14:45 (14)
3:48 (9)
16:33 (12)
1:48 (7)
19:56 (9)
3:23 (3)
24:43 (5)
4:47 (3)
28:58 (9)
4:15 (23)
31:55 (9)
2:57 (10)
33:04 (7)
1:09 (3)
38:33 (6)
5:29 (11)
39:13 (6)
40 (5)
39:29 (6)
16 (3)
39:27  Henri Tuisku
7   Juho Vierimaa
Kärsämäen Kataja
51 (1)
7:06 (17)
6:15 (20)
9:41 (14)
2:35 (9)
13:37 (10)
3:56 (10)
15:19 (9)
1:42 (6)
20:34 (10)
5:15 (14)
27:01 (9)
6:27 (12)
28:47 (8)
1:46 (7)
31:52 (7)
3:05 (11)
33:16 (8)
1:24 (14)
38:36 (7)
5:20 (8)
39:20 (7)
44 (10)
39:40 (7)
20 (13)
39:38  Juho Vierimaa
8   Joel Kinnunen
Puolangan Ryhti
1:51 (16)
5:20 (8)
3:29 (9)
11:54 (19)
6:34 (23)
15:40 (16)
3:46 (7)
17:55 (16)
2:15 (15)
21:41 (11)
3:46 (7)
27:39 (10)
5:58 (8)
29:17 (10)
1:38 (3)
31:54 (8)
2:37 (4)
33:33 (10)
1:39 (20)
39:41 (8)
6:08 (14)
40:29 (8)
48 (14)
40:52 (8)
23 (20)
40:51  Joel Kinnunen
9   Ivan Libak
Juventa-LN
4:04 (21)
6:39 (16)
2:35 (2)
8:45 (10)
2:06 (6)
12:26 (7)
3:41 (6)
14:03 (7)
1:37 (3)
17:56 (6)
3:53 (8)
28:57 (11)
11:01 (19)
30:42 (11)
1:45 (6)
33:07 (11)
2:25 (2)
34:24 (11)
1:17 (11)
40:21 (9)
5:57 (13)
40:59 (9)
38 (4)
41:20 (9)
21 (17)
41:19  Ivan Libak
10   Tuomas Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
1:10 (8)
5:32 (9)
4:22 (14)
8:07 (7)
2:35 (9)
11:41 (6)
3:34 (5)
13:21 (6)
1:40 (4)
18:41 (7)
5:20 (16)
24:48 (6)
6:07 (9)
26:37 (5)
1:49 (9)
32:00 (10)
5:23 (20)
33:19 (9)
1:19 (12)
42:11 (10)
8:52 (22)
42:59 (10)
48 (14)
43:16 (10)
17 (4)
43:14  Tuomas Katajamäki
11   Sergey Ashkinadzi
YarkiyMir
7:30 (23)
10:45 (22)
3:15 (6)
13:14 (20)
2:29 (7)
17:12 (19)
3:58 (11)
19:05 (17)
1:53 (8)
22:49 (12)
3:44 (6)
28:59 (12)
6:10 (10)
31:10 (12)
2:11 (15)
34:04 (12)
2:54 (9)
36:58 (12)
2:54 (23)
42:18 (11)
5:20 (8)
43:17 (11)
59 (22)
43:32 (11)
15 (1)
43:31  Sergey Ashkinadzi
12   Henri Ericsson
Lynx
55 (3)
3:48 (3)
2:53 (3)
7:04 (5)
3:16 (15)
11:25 (5)
4:21 (14)
13:20 (5)
1:55 (9)
17:03 (5)
3:43 (5)
24:52 (7)
7:49 (15)
27:05 (7)
2:13 (16)
30:29 (5)
3:24 (14)
31:43 (5)
1:14 (9)
43:20 (12)
11:37 (23)
44:10 (12)
50 (17)
44:28 (12)
18 (9)
44:27  Henri Ericsson
13   Samuli Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:20 (12)
5:49 (11)
4:29 (16)
9:38 (12)
3:49 (21)
14:20 (12)
4:42 (16)
16:22 (11)
2:02 (11)
23:16 (14)
6:54 (22)
29:50 (13)
6:34 (13)
32:18 (13)
2:28 (21)
36:12 (13)
3:54 (18)
37:44 (13)
1:32 (16)
43:33 (13)
5:49 (12)
44:26 (13)
53 (19)
44:47 (13)
21 (17)
44:45  Samuli Ervasti
14   Nikita Kizhnyaev
St:-Peters
1:27 (13)
5:42 (10)
4:15 (13)
8:29 (9)
2:47 (11)
12:44 (8)
4:15 (13)
15:02 (8)
2:18 (16)
28:49 (20)
13:47 (24)
34:19 (16)
5:30 (6)
36:17 (16)
1:58 (12)
39:00 (15)
2:43 (6)
40:20 (15)
1:20 (13)
44:55 (15)
4:35 (1)
45:39 (15)
44 (10)
45:59 (15)
20 (13)
45:57  Nikita Kizhnyaev
14   Oiva Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
1:40 (15)
6:06 (15)
4:26 (15)
9:45 (15)
3:39 (18)
14:52 (15)
5:07 (17)
17:50 (14)
2:58 (20)
22:50 (13)
5:00 (10)
32:32 (15)
9:42 (17)
34:53 (15)
2:21 (18)
38:06 (14)
3:13 (13)
39:19 (14)
1:13 (7)
44:26 (14)
5:07 (5)
45:30 (14)
1:04 (23)
45:58 (14)
28 (24)
45:57  Oiva Kumpulainen
16   Antti Korpela
Loimaan Jankko
1:55 (17)
5:51 (12)
3:56 (12)
8:52 (11)
3:01 (12)
14:43 (13)
5:51 (20)
17:13 (13)
2:30 (19)
23:38 (15)
6:25 (20)
31:15 (14)
7:37 (14)
33:44 (14)
2:29 (22)
39:56 (16)
6:12 (22)
41:35 (16)
1:39 (20)
48:13 (16)
6:38 (18)
49:05 (16)
52 (18)
49:23 (16)
18 (9)
49:21  Antti Korpela
17   Valtteri Sievänen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:02 (6)
8:22 (20)
7:20 (21)
10:03 (16)
1:41 (3)
13:13 (9)
3:10 (2)
22:40 (20)
9:27 (23)
28:02 (19)
5:22 (17)
39:27 (18)
11:25 (20)
41:11 (18)
1:44 (5)
43:45 (17)
2:34 (3)
44:50 (17)
1:05 (2)
49:57 (17)
5:07 (5)
50:40 (17)
43 (9)
51:01 (17)
21 (17)
51:00  Valtteri Sievänen
18   Kasper Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
7:18 (22)
16:01 (23)
8:43 (23)
19:40 (23)
3:39 (18)
23:51 (21)
4:11 (12)
25:56 (21)
2:05 (12)
31:00 (21)
5:04 (11)
48:34 (19)
17:34 (22)
50:55 (19)
2:21 (18)
54:05 (19)
3:10 (12)
55:18 (19)
1:13 (7)
1:00:28 (18)
5:10 (7)
1:01:17 (18)
49 (16)
1:01:36 (18)
19 (11)
1:01:34  Kasper Mahlamäki
19   Joni Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:31 (20)
5:58 (14)
3:27 (8)
9:39 (13)
3:41 (20)
15:43 (17)
6:04 (21)
17:51 (15)
2:08 (13)
23:40 (16)
5:49 (18)
34:23 (17)
10:43 (18)
36:47 (17)
2:24 (20)
53:50 (18)
17:03 (24)
55:15 (18)
1:25 (15)
1:01:47 (19)
6:32 (17)
1:02:22 (19)
35 (1)
1:02:39 (19)
17 (4)
1:02:37  Joni Nissinen
20   Arvi Hyvönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:15 (10)
5:00 (6)
3:45 (11)
8:06 (6)
3:06 (13)
35:49 (23)
27:43 (24)
37:44 (22)
1:55 (9)
43:41 (22)
5:57 (19)
49:36 (20)
5:55 (7)
51:29 (20)
1:53 (11)
55:07 (20)
3:38 (15)
56:18 (20)
1:11 (5)
1:02:30 (20)
6:12 (15)
1:03:10 (20)
40 (5)
1:03:30 (20)
20 (13)
1:03:28  Arvi Hyvönen
21   Daniil Bolshanin
Juventa-LN
1:17 (11)
10:05 (21)
8:48 (24)
13:36 (21)
3:31 (17)
17:59 (20)
4:23 (15)
20:07 (19)
2:08 (13)
25:25 (17)
5:18 (15)
50:19 (21)
24:54 (23)
52:06 (21)
1:47 (8)
1:01:25 (21)
9:19 (23)
1:02:59 (21)
1:34 (18)
1:10:44 (21)
7:45 (19)
1:11:25 (21)
41 (7)
1:11:44 (21)
19 (11)
1:11:43  Daniil Bolshanin
22   Jarkko Väyrynen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:02 (18)
8:01 (19)
5:59 (19)
11:21 (18)
3:20 (16)
16:47 (18)
5:26 (18)
19:12 (18)
2:25 (18)
25:54 (18)
6:42 (21)
56:41 (22)
30:47 (24)
58:21 (22)
1:40 (4)
1:03:03 (22)
4:42 (19)
1:04:37 (22)
1:34 (18)
1:12:30 (22)
7:53 (21)
1:13:26 (22)
56 (21)
1:13:50 (22)
24 (22)
1:13:47  Jarkko Väyrynen
23   Niko Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
1:31 (14)
5:07 (7)
3:36 (10)
19:00 (22)
13:53 (24)
26:44 (22)
7:44 (23)
48:36 (24)
21:52 (24)
53:46 (24)
5:10 (12)
1:01:49 (24)
8:03 (16)
1:04:05 (23)
2:16 (17)
1:07:43 (23)
3:38 (15)
1:09:32 (23)
1:49 (22)
1:16:03 (23)
6:31 (16)
1:16:49 (23)
46 (12)
1:17:12 (23)
23 (20)
1:17:10  Niko Ylikangas
24   Petri Saari
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
14:38 (24)
23:09 (24)
8:31 (22)
28:50 (24)
5:41 (22)
36:03 (24)
7:13 (22)
39:38 (23)
3:35 (21)
49:12 (23)
9:34 (23)
1:01:34 (23)
12:22 (21)
1:05:58 (24)
4:24 (24)
1:11:56 (24)
5:58 (21)
1:20:10 (24)
8:14 (24)
1:50:52 (24)
30:42 (24)
1:52:15 (24)
1:23 (24)
1:52:39 (24)
24 (22)
1:52:38  Petri Saari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English