Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H13A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Alexander Zaslonkin
NorthernWi
1:31 (1)
3:37 (2)
2:06 (4)
5:04 (1)
1:27 (1)
5:51 (1)
47 (1)
6:34 (1)
43 (1)
8:22 (1)
1:48 (2)
12:54 (1)
4:32 (6)
14:53 (1)
1:59 (2)
16:47 (1)
1:54 (2)
18:06 (1)
1:19 (1)
21:12 (1)
3:06 (12)
21:32 (1)
20 (18)
21:31  Alexander Zaslonkin
2   Anssi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
2:28 (22)
4:36 (9)
2:08 (7)
6:33 (6)
1:57 (5)
7:22 (6)
49 (4)
8:21 (6)
59 (7)
10:51 (5)
2:30 (10)
14:48 (2)
3:57 (1)
17:11 (2)
2:23 (9)
19:01 (2)
1:50 (1)
20:32 (2)
1:31 (5)
23:05 (2)
2:33 (1)
23:21 (2)
16 (3)
23:20  Anssi Koirikivi
3   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
1:33 (2)
3:25 (1)
1:52 (1)
5:34 (2)
2:09 (11)
6:21 (2)
47 (1)
7:17 (2)
56 (3)
8:58 (2)
1:41 (1)
16:54 (6)
7:56 (25)
18:51 (5)
1:57 (1)
20:50 (5)
1:59 (4)
22:20 (3)
1:30 (4)
25:19 (3)
2:59 (8)
25:38 (3)
19 (15)
25:38  Antti Saikko
4   Juho Pulkkinen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:58 (10)
3:56 (4)
1:58 (3)
6:34 (7)
2:38 (18)
7:22 (6)
48 (3)
8:21 (6)
59 (7)
10:38 (4)
2:17 (7)
15:01 (3)
4:23 (4)
17:11 (2)
2:10 (3)
19:19 (3)
2:08 (5)
22:58 (4)
3:39 (26)
26:04 (4)
3:06 (12)
26:21 (4)
17 (6)
26:20  Juho Pulkkinen
5   Nikita Gusak
NorthernWi
1:49 (5)
3:55 (3)
2:06 (4)
6:03 (4)
2:08 (9)
7:07 (3)
1:04 (20)
8:12 (3)
1:05 (10)
13:30 (11)
5:18 (22)
17:54 (7)
4:24 (5)
20:17 (6)
2:23 (9)
22:29 (6)
2:12 (7)
24:25 (6)
1:56 (14)
27:13 (5)
2:48 (3)
27:30 (5)
17 (6)
27:28  Nikita Gusak
6   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:56 (29)
6:56 (24)
3:00 (19)
8:58 (19)
2:02 (7)
9:55 (18)
57 (9)
11:06 (17)
1:11 (15)
13:14 (9)
2:08 (5)
18:30 (8)
5:16 (12)
20:42 (7)
2:12 (5)
23:08 (9)
2:26 (12)
24:39 (8)
1:31 (5)
27:14 (6)
2:35 (2)
27:34 (6)
20 (18)
27:33  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
7   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
2:14 (16)
4:36 (9)
2:22 (10)
6:44 (9)
2:08 (9)
7:40 (8)
56 (8)
9:05 (10)
1:25 (25)
11:01 (6)
1:56 (4)
19:00 (9)
7:59 (26)
21:10 (9)
2:10 (3)
23:05 (8)
1:55 (3)
24:32 (7)
1:27 (2)
27:20 (7)
2:48 (3)
27:41 (7)
21 (25)
27:39  Samuli Schroderus
8   Tomi Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:45 (3)
5:20 (18)
3:35 (23)
8:04 (15)
2:44 (22)
9:01 (14)
57 (9)
10:07 (14)
1:06 (11)
12:27 (7)
2:20 (8)
16:40 (5)
4:13 (3)
20:45 (8)
4:05 (29)
22:59 (7)
2:14 (9)
24:39 (8)
1:40 (10)
27:43 (8)
3:04 (11)
28:00 (8)
17 (6)
27:59  Tomi Minkkinen
9   Tuomas Keskimölö
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:11 (13)
4:03 (5)
1:52 (1)
6:00 (3)
1:57 (5)
7:13 (4)
1:13 (26)
8:14 (5)
1:01 (9)
10:08 (3)
1:54 (3)
15:16 (4)
5:08 (11)
17:54 (4)
2:38 (20)
20:08 (4)
2:14 (9)
24:11 (5)
4:03 (27)
30:37 (9)
6:26 (33)
31:00 (9)
23 (31)
30:59  Tuomas Keskimölö
10   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
1:56 (7)
5:07 (14)
3:11 (21)
9:31 (22)
4:24 (28)
10:33 (21)
1:02 (17)
12:00 (20)
1:27 (26)
16:22 (17)
4:22 (18)
21:14 (10)
4:52 (7)
24:21 (11)
3:07 (23)
26:53 (11)
2:32 (13)
28:42 (11)
1:49 (12)
31:44 (10)
3:02 (9)
32:01 (11)
17 (6)
31:59  Santeri Schroderus
11   Arttu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:52 (28)
5:04 (11)
2:12 (8)
6:55 (10)
1:51 (3)
7:45 (10)
50 (5)
8:43 (8)
58 (6)
17:51 (20)
9:08 (31)
21:53 (12)
4:02 (2)
25:08 (15)
3:15 (25)
27:19 (13)
2:11 (6)
28:56 (12)
1:37 (7)
31:45 (11)
2:49 (5)
32:00 (10)
15 (1)
32:00  Arttu Nummela
12   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:11 (13)
6:26 (23)
4:15 (25)
10:20 (26)
3:54 (27)
11:20 (25)
1:00 (13)
12:40 (23)
1:20 (22)
14:50 (13)
2:10 (6)
21:19 (11)
6:29 (20)
23:48 (10)
2:29 (13)
26:20 (10)
2:32 (13)
28:23 (10)
2:03 (15)
31:59 (12)
3:36 (21)
32:18 (12)
19 (15)
32:18  Markku Bergman
13   Sampo Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
2:28 (22)
4:34 (8)
2:06 (4)
6:12 (5)
1:38 (2)
7:17 (5)
1:05 (21)
8:13 (4)
56 (3)
16:51 (19)
8:38 (30)
22:38 (15)
5:47 (13)
24:56 (12)
2:18 (7)
27:08 (12)
2:12 (7)
29:11 (13)
2:03 (15)
32:30 (13)
3:19 (18)
32:50 (13)
20 (18)
32:50  Sampo Hyppölä
14   Rasmus Kiviluoma
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:42 (26)
6:01 (20)
3:19 (22)
9:04 (20)
3:03 (24)
10:07 (19)
1:03 (19)
11:15 (18)
1:08 (12)
16:21 (16)
5:06 (21)
22:27 (13)
6:06 (16)
25:04 (14)
2:37 (19)
27:58 (15)
2:54 (23)
30:18 (14)
2:20 (19)
33:54 (14)
3:36 (21)
34:17 (14)
23 (31)
34:15  Rasmus Kiviluoma
15   Atso Salopelto
SK Vuoksi
1:57 (9)
7:17 (28)
5:20 (30)
9:19 (21)
2:02 (7)
10:13 (20)
54 (6)
11:25 (19)
1:12 (17)
19:51 (23)
8:26 (29)
24:43 (22)
4:52 (7)
27:16 (19)
2:33 (15)
29:36 (17)
2:20 (11)
31:19 (15)
1:43 (11)
34:22 (15)
3:03 (10)
34:41 (15)
19 (15)
34:39  Atso Salopelto
16   Niklas Sarparanta
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:17  Niklas Sarparanta
17   Jonas Björkgård
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:46 (4)
6:04 (22)
4:18 (26)
8:17 (16)
2:13 (12)
9:15 (16)
58 (11)
15:55 (29)
6:40 (33)
20:10 (26)
4:15 (16)
25:03 (23)
4:53 (9)
28:18 (21)
3:15 (25)
31:06 (21)
2:48 (21)
32:35 (17)
1:29 (3)
35:41 (16)
3:06 (12)
35:56 (16)
15 (1)
35:55  Jonas Björkgård
18   Leonid Bogmatser
Juventa-LN
1:55 (6)
4:26 (7)
2:31 (13)
7:07 (11)
2:41 (19)
8:19 (11)
1:12 (25)
9:36 (11)
1:17 (20)
15:52 (15)
6:16 (23)
25:55 (24)
10:03 (31)
28:21 (22)
2:26 (12)
31:10 (22)
2:49 (22)
32:48 (20)
1:38 (8)
35:44 (17)
2:56 (7)
36:04 (17)
20 (18)
36:03  Leonid Bogmatser
19   Matti Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:38 (25)
5:05 (12)
2:27 (11)
7:38 (13)
2:33 (17)
8:46 (12)
1:08 (23)
9:58 (12)
1:12 (17)
13:04 (8)
3:06 (12)
23:49 (19)
10:45 (32)
27:24 (20)
3:35 (28)
30:20 (20)
2:56 (24)
32:41 (18)
2:21 (21)
35:52 (19)
3:11 (15)
36:10 (18)
18 (12)
36:08  Matti Mörsky
20   Harri Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:11 (13)
7:13 (27)
5:02 (29)
9:54 (24)
2:41 (19)
10:56 (23)
1:02 (17)
12:14 (21)
1:18 (21)
15:18 (14)
3:04 (11)
23:17 (18)
7:59 (26)
25:53 (16)
2:36 (17)
29:56 (19)
4:03 (31)
32:16 (16)
2:20 (19)
35:51 (18)
3:35 (20)
36:11 (19)
20 (18)
36:10  Harri Räisänen
21   Aleksi Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:02 (30)
10:44 (32)
6:42 (31)
15:50 (32)
5:06 (29)
16:58 (32)
1:08 (23)
17:54 (32)
56 (3)
20:17 (27)
2:23 (9)
26:54 (27)
6:37 (22)
29:19 (26)
2:25 (11)
31:53 (24)
2:34 (16)
33:32 (21)
1:39 (9)
36:25 (20)
2:53 (6)
36:42 (20)
17 (6)
36:41  Aleksi Sopo
22   Severi Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:21 (18)
5:31 (19)
3:10 (20)
7:56 (14)
2:25 (15)
8:56 (13)
1:00 (13)
10:07 (14)
1:11 (15)
16:43 (18)
6:36 (24)
22:45 (16)
6:02 (15)
24:59 (13)
2:14 (6)
27:40 (14)
2:41 (18)
32:46 (19)
5:06 (31)
36:38 (21)
3:52 (24)
36:56 (21)
18 (12)
36:54  Severi Aikio
23   Olli Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
2:22 (19)
5:07 (14)
2:45 (16)
7:28 (12)
2:21 (13)
9:12 (15)
1:44 (32)
10:02 (13)
50 (2)
13:21 (10)
3:19 (13)
22:35 (14)
9:14 (30)
29:12 (24)
6:37 (32)
32:08 (25)
2:56 (24)
34:11 (23)
2:03 (15)
37:40 (22)
3:29 (19)
38:02 (22)
22 (29)
38:00  Olli Tanskanen
24   Jere Piirainen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:08 (11)
5:07 (14)
2:59 (18)
8:24 (17)
3:17 (25)
9:19 (17)
55 (7)
10:41 (16)
1:22 (24)
14:13 (12)
3:32 (15)
22:51 (17)
8:38 (29)
26:21 (17)
3:30 (27)
29:33 (16)
3:12 (28)
34:00 (22)
4:27 (28)
38:06 (23)
4:06 (27)
38:28 (23)
22 (29)
38:27  Jere Piirainen
25   Tuomo Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:10 (12)
6:01 (20)
3:51 (24)
11:16 (28)
5:15 (30)
12:16 (27)
1:00 (13)
13:46 (25)
1:30 (27)
18:11 (21)
4:25 (19)
24:01 (20)
5:50 (14)
26:35 (18)
2:34 (16)
29:46 (18)
3:11 (27)
35:02 (24)
5:16 (32)
38:52 (24)
3:50 (23)
39:12 (24)
20 (18)
39:12  Tuomo Niskanen
26   Elmeri Karjalainen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:31 (31)
6:59 (25)
2:28 (12)
8:53 (18)
1:54 (4)
14:33 (30)
5:40 (33)
17:07 (31)
2:34 (32)
24:20 (30)
7:13 (26)
29:17 (30)
4:57 (10)
32:23 (29)
3:06 (22)
34:55 (27)
2:32 (13)
36:45 (25)
1:50 (13)
39:58 (25)
3:13 (17)
40:19 (25)
21 (25)
40:17  Elmeri Karjalainen
27   Joni Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:44 (27)
7:20 (30)
4:36 (27)
10:47 (27)
3:27 (26)
12:05 (26)
1:18 (28)
13:53 (26)
1:48 (30)
18:20 (22)
4:27 (20)
24:37 (21)
6:17 (18)
29:17 (25)
4:40 (31)
33:35 (26)
4:18 (32)
36:56 (27)
3:21 (24)
40:51 (26)
3:55 (26)
41:09 (26)
18 (12)
41:08  Joni Saarela
28   Rasmus Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
2:14 (16)
5:05 (12)
2:51 (17)
11:36 (30)
6:31 (32)
12:37 (28)
1:01 (16)
13:53 (26)
1:16 (19)
20:38 (28)
6:45 (25)
26:50 (25)
6:12 (17)
29:09 (23)
2:19 (8)
31:51 (23)
2:42 (19)
36:50 (26)
4:59 (30)
41:00 (27)
4:10 (28)
41:20 (27)
20 (18)
41:18  Rasmus Niinimäki
29   Pietu Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:25 (20)
10:34 (31)
8:09 (32)
13:34 (31)
3:00 (23)
14:55 (31)
1:21 (29)
16:32 (30)
1:37 (28)
19:58 (25)
3:26 (14)
28:25 (28)
8:27 (28)
31:34 (28)
3:09 (24)
35:00 (28)
3:26 (30)
37:33 (28)
2:33 (23)
42:07 (28)
4:34 (30)
42:30 (28)
23 (31)
42:27  Pietu Heiskanen
30   Sami Miettunen
Iisu
2:27 (21)
7:18 (29)
4:51 (28)
10:01 (25)
2:43 (21)
11:17 (24)
1:16 (27)
12:38 (22)
1:21 (23)
19:55 (24)
7:17 (27)
26:53 (26)
6:58 (23)
29:49 (27)
2:56 (21)
35:04 (29)
5:15 (33)
41:15 (31)
6:11 (33)
45:08 (29)
3:53 (25)
45:24 (29)
16 (3)
45:22  Sami Miettunen
31   Tommi Rantala
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:34 (32)
7:05 (26)
2:31 (13)
9:31 (22)
2:26 (16)
10:37 (22)
1:06 (22)
12:49 (24)
2:12 (31)
26:22 (31)
13:33 (32)
33:21 (31)
6:59 (24)
35:51 (31)
2:30 (14)
38:34 (31)
2:43 (20)
40:51 (29)
2:17 (18)
45:15 (30)
4:24 (29)
45:31 (30)
16 (3)
45:29  Tommi Rantala
32   Tuomas Sainio
Kangasala SK
2:32 (24)
5:07 (14)
2:35 (15)
11:21 (29)
6:14 (31)
12:58 (29)
1:37 (30)
14:06 (28)
1:08 (12)
22:17 (29)
8:11 (28)
28:35 (29)
6:18 (19)
33:07 (30)
4:32 (30)
36:23 (30)
3:16 (29)
41:02 (30)
4:39 (29)
45:40 (31)
4:38 (31)
46:01 (31)
21 (25)
46:00  Tuomas Sainio
33   Mikko Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:56 (7)
4:17 (6)
2:21 (9)
6:41 (8)
2:24 (14)
7:40 (8)
59 (12)
8:50 (9)
1:10 (14)
33:32 (32)
24:42 (33)
40:07 (32)
6:35 (21)
42:43 (32)
2:36 (17)
45:17 (32)
2:34 (16)
47:38 (32)
2:21 (21)
50:49 (32)
3:11 (15)
51:06 (32)
17 (6)
51:05  Mikko Hulkkonen
34   Jimi Mäkinen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:15 (33)
24:53 (33)
18:38 (33)
31:32 (33)
6:39 (33)
33:11 (33)
1:39 (31)
34:52 (33)
1:41 (29)
39:11 (33)
4:19 (17)
51:40 (33)
12:29 (33)
1:11:45 (33)
20:05 (33)
1:14:51 (33)
3:06 (26)
1:18:15 (33)
3:24 (25)
1:23:06 (33)
4:51 (32)
1:23:27 (33)
21 (25)
1:23:25  Jimi Mäkinen
   Axel Granberg
IF Femman
2:42
9:09
6:27
11:45
2:36
12:50
1:05
14:08
1:18
16:09
2:01
22:03
5:54
32:16
10:13
-
-
39:41
-
43:44
4:03
44:02
18
hylätty  Axel Granberg
   Valtteri Rantala
Rastivarsat
1:57
-
-
5:43
-
6:32
49
7:34
1:02
9:29
1:55
13:35
4:06
15:27
1:52
18:09
2:42
19:48
1:39
22:55
3:07
23:13
18
hylätty  Valtteri Rantala
   Jani Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:52
-
38:12
20
keskeytti  Jani Saari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English