Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H13A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Valtteri Rantala Rastivarsat    13:48:00   26:42  
2.   Arttu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:20:00   28:07  
3.   Aleksi Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:50:00   29:08  
4.   Tomi Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:12:00   29:23  
5.   Tuomas Keskimölö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:06:00   29:56  
6.   Sampo Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy    14:16:00   30:00  
7.   Nikita Gusak NorthernWi  RUS  14:58:00   30:02  
8.   Antti Saikko Lappeen Riento    14:26:00   30:04  
9.   Anssi Koirikivi RasTiimi    15:04:00   31:10  
10.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka    14:52:00   31:20  
11.   Samuli Schroderus SK Pohjantähti    14:36:00   31:37  
12.   Jonas Björkgård Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:52:00   32:01  
13.   Elmeri Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat    15:06:00   32:28  
14.   Olli Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa    14:38:00   32:45  
15.   Juho Pulkkinen Kuhmon Peurat    13:56:00   33:20  
16.   Alexander Zaslonkin NorthernWi  RUS  14:10:00   34:39  
17.   Mikko Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    13:46:00   34:49  
18.   Santeri Schroderus SK Pohjantähti    13:50:00   34:53  
19.   Matti Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    13:58:00   35:31  
20.   Rasmus Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    14:44:00   35:46  
21.   Markku Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:56:00   36:52  
22.   Niklas Sarparanta Lynx    14:42:00   37:32  
23.   Tommi Rantala Suunta Jyväskylä    14:46:00   38:36  
24.   Axel Granberg IF Femman    13:42:00   39:13  
25.   Rasmus Kiviluoma Vaasan Suunnistajat    15:00:00   39:21  
26.   Juha-Matti Inget Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:32:00   39:46  
27.   Harri Räisänen Kiimingin Urheilijat    14:22:00   40:05  
28.   Sami Miettunen Iisu    14:48:00   41:45  
29.   Leonid Bogmatser Juventa-LN  RUS  14:24:00   45:01  
30.   Pietu Heiskanen Kangasniemen Kalske    14:54:00   46:55  
31.   Tuomo Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    15:10:00   49:12  
32.   Joni Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    15:08:00   49:16  
33.   Severi Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:34:00   49:40  
34.   Jere Piirainen Kuhmon Peurat    14:30:00   49:57  
35.   Jani Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    14:08:00   55:31  
36.   Jimi Mäkinen Sonkajärven Pahka    14:02:00   1:00:29  
37.   Tuomas Sainio Kangasala SK    13:54:00   1:06:06  
   Atso Salopelto SK Vuoksi    14:04:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English