Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H13A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Alexander Zaslonkin NorthernWi  RUS  13:32:00   25:33  
2.   Antti Saikko Lappeen Riento    13:20:00   26:23  
2.   Juho Pulkkinen Kuhmon Peurat    14:16:00   26:23  
4.   Arttu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:30:00   28:57  
5.   Sampo Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy    14:06:00   29:40  
6.   Tuomas Keskimölö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:38:00   30:20  
7.   Samuli Schroderus SK Pohjantähti    14:34:00   30:24  
8.   Nikita Gusak NorthernWi  RUS  14:14:00   31:21  
9.   Olli Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa    13:18:00   31:31  
10.   Markku Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:54:00   31:47  
11.   Santeri Schroderus SK Pohjantähti    13:52:00   32:06  
12.   Atso Salopelto SK Vuoksi    14:28:00   32:21  
13.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka    14:04:00   33:26  
14.   Aleksi Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:22:00   33:37  
15.   Anssi Koirikivi RasTiimi    13:36:00   33:50  
16.   Harri Räisänen Kiimingin Urheilijat    14:26:00   34:30  
17.   Elmeri Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat    13:26:00   34:48  
18.   Valtteri Rantala Rastivarsat    13:34:00   35:46  
19.   Niklas Sarparanta Lynx    13:50:00   36:04  
20.   Jere Piirainen Kuhmon Peurat    13:48:00   36:07  
21.   Tomi Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:44:00   37:49  
22.   Leonid Bogmatser Juventa-LN  RUS  14:30:00   38:18  
23.   Rasmus Kiviluoma Vaasan Suunnistajat    14:10:00   38:51  
24.   Tuomo Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:12:00   39:11  
25.   Mikko Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    13:58:00   40:26  
26.   Joni Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    14:08:00   40:41  
27.   Jonas Björkgård Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:42:00   41:58  
28.   Rasmus Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    13:44:00   42:08  
29.   Axel Granberg IF Femman    14:42:00   43:16  
30.   Pietu Heiskanen Kangasniemen Kalske    13:22:00   45:49  
31.   Tommi Rantala Suunta Jyväskylä    13:40:00   45:50  
32.   Matti Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    14:36:00   45:56  
33.   Juha-Matti Inget Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:20:00   48:22  
34.   Jani Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    14:32:00   50:08  
35.   Sami Miettunen Iisu    13:38:00   50:23  
36.   Severi Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:16:00   56:41  
37.   Tuomas Sainio Kangasala SK    14:24:00   1:01:02  
38.   Jimi Mäkinen Sonkajärven Pahka    13:24:00   1:02:04  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English