Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H13A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Antti Saikko Lappeen Riento    13:36:00   25:51  
2.   Valtteri Rantala Rastivarsat    13:30:00   26:26  
3.   Tomi Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:28:00   26:53  
4.   Sampo Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy    13:44:00   27:24  
5.   Alexander Zaslonkin NorthernWi  RUS  13:40:00   28:34  
6.   Jonas Björkgård Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:26:00   29:22  
7.   Matti Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    13:16:00   31:42  
8.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka    12:40:00   32:58  
9.   Aleksi Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:46:00   33:11  
10.   Nikita Gusak NorthernWi  RUS  12:54:00   34:52  
11.   Rasmus Kiviluoma Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:30:00   34:53  
12.   Arttu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:06:00   36:08  
13.   Tommi Rantala Suunta Jyväskylä    12:28:00   36:30  
14.   Markku Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:04:00   37:07  
15.   Severi Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:58:00   37:47  
16.   Elmeri Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat    13:10:00   37:52  
17.   Olli Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa    12:50:00   37:58  
18.   Tuomas Keskimölö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:18:00   38:19  
19.   Atso Salopelto SK Vuoksi    13:08:00   38:56  
20.   Sami Miettunen Iisu    13:34:00   39:44  
21.   Leonid Bogmatser Juventa-LN  RUS  12:24:00   40:03  
22.   Jani Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    12:32:00   41:23  
23.   Anssi Koirikivi RasTiimi    12:38:00   42:33  
24.   Juho Pulkkinen Kuhmon Peurat    13:42:00   43:34  
25.   Samuli Schroderus SK Pohjantähti    12:42:00   43:59  
26.   Tuomo Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:20:00   44:04  
27.   Tuomas Sainio Kangasala SK    13:12:00   48:09  
28.   Jimi Mäkinen Sonkajärven Pahka    13:20:00   51:56  
29.   Joni Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    12:22:00   51:58  
30.   Mikko Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    13:14:00   56:10  
31.   Pietu Heiskanen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:56:00   1:01:41  
32.   Harri Räisänen Kiimingin Urheilijat    13:18:00   1:02:46  
33.   Rasmus Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    12:36:00   1:05:19  
34.   Santeri Schroderus SK Pohjantähti    13:24:00   1:10:56  
   Alexey Milytin Leader  RUS  12:34:00   ei läht.  
   Jere Piirainen Kuhmon Peurat    12:44:00   keskeytti  
   Axel Granberg IF Femman    13:00:00   hylätty  
   Niklas Sarparanta Lynx    13:32:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English