Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H14A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Nikita Stepanov
NordWest
2:14 (30)
4:05 (22)
1:51 (4)
6:14 (9)
2:09 (1)
8:27 (3)
2:13 (2)
9:48 (2)
1:21 (1)
11:08 (2)
1:20 (5)
14:32 (2)
3:24 (5)
19:30 (1)
4:58 (2)
20:46 (1)
1:16 (2)
23:35 (1)
2:49 (1)
24:51 (1)
1:16 (5)
26:02 (1)
1:11 (4)
26:19 (1)
17 (11)
26:18  Nikita Stepanov
2   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:22 (7)
3:34 (10)
2:12 (14)
6:05 (5)
2:31 (3)
8:41 (4)
2:36 (9)
10:31 (4)
1:50 (9)
11:48 (3)
1:17 (3)
15:02 (3)
3:14 (3)
20:09 (2)
5:07 (3)
21:41 (2)
1:32 (19)
24:41 (2)
3:00 (4)
26:01 (2)
1:20 (9)
27:09 (2)
1:08 (1)
27:27 (2)
18 (22)
27:26  Olli Ojanaho
3   Anssi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
1:17 (3)
3:02 (2)
1:45 (2)
5:48 (2)
2:46 (8)
7:55 (1)
2:07 (1)
9:33 (1)
1:38 (2)
10:48 (1)
1:15 (2)
13:49 (1)
3:01 (1)
21:03 (3)
7:14 (21)
22:33 (3)
1:30 (16)
25:44 (3)
3:11 (6)
27:11 (3)
1:27 (14)
28:25 (3)
1:14 (7)
28:41 (3)
16 (5)
28:40  Anssi Huostila
4   Nikita Vinogradov
NordWest
1:21 (6)
3:37 (12)
2:16 (18)
6:13 (8)
2:36 (4)
9:08 (6)
2:55 (22)
10:46 (5)
1:38 (2)
12:23 (4)
1:37 (16)
15:47 (4)
3:24 (5)
22:24 (4)
6:37 (13)
23:49 (4)
1:25 (10)
26:49 (4)
3:00 (4)
28:12 (4)
1:23 (13)
29:33 (4)
1:21 (18)
29:50 (4)
17 (11)
29:50  Nikita Vinogradov
5   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
2:11 (28)
4:08 (23)
1:57 (7)
6:35 (11)
2:27 (2)
9:08 (6)
2:33 (7)
11:18 (6)
2:10 (15)
12:40 (5)
1:22 (7)
16:15 (5)
3:35 (9)
23:05 (5)
6:50 (16)
24:23 (5)
1:18 (3)
27:40 (5)
3:17 (7)
28:53 (5)
1:13 (3)
30:12 (5)
1:19 (14)
30:29 (5)
17 (11)
30:28  Arto Niiranen
6   Henri Similä
SK Vuoksi
1:33 (16)
4:04 (21)
2:31 (26)
6:50 (13)
2:46 (8)
9:43 (10)
2:53 (19)
11:32 (7)
1:49 (8)
13:04 (6)
1:32 (13)
17:14 (7)
4:10 (25)
23:21 (6)
6:07 (9)
25:13 (8)
1:52 (28)
28:45 (6)
3:32 (15)
30:06 (6)
1:21 (11)
31:32 (6)
1:26 (25)
31:50 (6)
18 (22)
31:49  Henri Similä
7   Aleksi Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:14 (2)
3:16 (3)
2:02 (10)
6:12 (7)
2:56 (13)
8:59 (5)
2:47 (17)
12:25 (11)
3:26 (29)
14:53 (14)
2:28 (27)
18:05 (11)
3:12 (2)
24:50 (10)
6:45 (15)
26:05 (9)
1:15 (1)
29:37 (7)
3:32 (15)
30:55 (7)
1:18 (6)
32:12 (7)
1:17 (10)
32:28 (7)
16 (5)
32:27  Aleksi Karppinen
8   Valtteri Vallittu
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:33 (16)
4:00 (18)
2:27 (24)
7:15 (15)
3:15 (17)
11:31 (21)
4:16 (28)
14:22 (21)
2:51 (26)
16:03 (20)
1:41 (19)
19:55 (20)
3:52 (17)
25:35 (15)
5:40 (5)
26:57 (13)
1:22 (8)
29:53 (8)
2:56 (3)
31:12 (8)
1:19 (7)
32:26 (8)
1:14 (7)
32:40 (8)
14 (1)
32:39  Valtteri Vallittu
9   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
1:24 (11)
3:30 (8)
2:06 (11)
8:53 (23)
5:23 (27)
11:11 (19)
2:18 (3)
13:47 (20)
2:36 (24)
15:14 (17)
1:27 (10)
18:56 (16)
3:42 (12)
24:40 (9)
5:44 (6)
26:08 (10)
1:28 (12)
29:56 (9)
3:48 (19)
31:16 (9)
1:20 (9)
32:35 (9)
1:19 (14)
32:50 (9)
15 (2)
32:51  Antti-Ville Salomaa
10   Vilho Loukkalahti
Delta
1:33 (16)
3:58 (17)
2:25 (22)
8:03 (20)
4:05 (21)
10:44 (16)
2:41 (14)
12:51 (16)
2:07 (13)
14:23 (12)
1:32 (13)
18:20 (12)
3:57 (21)
25:34 (14)
7:14 (21)
27:10 (14)
1:36 (22)
30:35 (11)
3:25 (14)
31:54 (10)
1:19 (7)
33:02 (10)
1:08 (1)
33:18 (10)
16 (5)
33:18  Vilho Loukkalahti
11   Aki Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:24 (11)
3:33 (9)
2:09 (13)
6:25 (10)
2:52 (11)
9:10 (8)
2:45 (16)
12:45 (14)
3:35 (32)
15:34 (18)
2:49 (29)
19:14 (17)
3:40 (11)
26:22 (16)
7:08 (19)
27:40 (16)
1:18 (3)
31:03 (14)
3:23 (12)
32:35 (11)
1:32 (15)
33:59 (11)
1:24 (22)
34:16 (11)
17 (11)
34:16  Aki Saari
12   Nikita Arkhipov
NordWest
1:25 (13)
3:39 (13)
2:14 (16)
7:55 (19)
4:16 (22)
10:35 (14)
2:40 (11)
12:26 (12)
1:51 (10)
14:04 (10)
1:38 (17)
17:50 (9)
3:46 (14)
25:12 (13)
7:22 (23)
27:24 (15)
2:12 (29)
30:45 (12)
3:21 (10)
32:35 (11)
1:50 (23)
34:02 (13)
1:27 (27)
34:20 (13)
18 (22)
34:18  Nikita Arkhipov
13   Aapo Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
1:20 (4)
3:17 (5)
1:57 (7)
6:00 (4)
2:43 (7)
8:26 (2)
2:26 (5)
10:08 (3)
1:42 (6)
14:06 (11)
3:58 (31)
17:56 (10)
3:50 (15)
25:09 (12)
7:13 (20)
26:37 (11)
1:28 (12)
30:24 (10)
3:47 (18)
32:35 (11)
2:11 (26)
34:01 (12)
1:26 (25)
34:19 (12)
18 (22)
34:19  Aapo Tanskanen
14   Olli Hiitola
Oulaisten Taru
2:00 (25)
3:53 (16)
1:53 (5)
7:40 (18)
3:47 (20)
10:20 (13)
2:40 (11)
12:11 (10)
1:51 (10)
13:56 (9)
1:45 (20)
18:26 (13)
4:30 (27)
26:32 (18)
8:06 (28)
28:01 (18)
1:29 (15)
31:21 (15)
3:20 (9)
32:59 (14)
1:38 (17)
34:23 (14)
1:24 (22)
34:40 (14)
17 (11)
34:39  Olli Hiitola
15   Niko Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:23 (9)
3:39 (13)
2:16 (18)
6:41 (12)
3:02 (14)
9:23 (9)
2:42 (15)
11:45 (9)
2:22 (18)
13:47 (8)
2:02 (23)
17:45 (8)
3:58 (23)
23:39 (8)
5:54 (7)
25:11 (7)
1:32 (19)
30:48 (13)
5:37 (29)
33:09 (15)
2:21 (30)
34:31 (15)
1:22 (20)
34:46 (15)
15 (2)
34:45  Niko Herttuainen
16   Ville Melender
Rasti-Jussit
1:26 (15)
3:16 (3)
1:50 (3)
5:53 (3)
2:37 (6)
10:46 (17)
4:53 (29)
13:09 (17)
2:23 (19)
14:34 (13)
1:25 (8)
18:29 (15)
3:55 (18)
27:12 (19)
8:43 (30)
28:35 (19)
1:23 (9)
31:58 (16)
3:23 (12)
33:19 (16)
1:21 (11)
34:43 (16)
1:24 (22)
35:03 (16)
20 (30)
35:01  Ville Melender
17   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
1:49 (24)
4:10 (24)
2:21 (20)
8:51 (22)
4:41 (24)
11:18 (20)
2:27 (6)
14:50 (22)
3:32 (31)
17:41 (25)
2:51 (30)
21:36 (25)
3:55 (18)
28:27 (24)
6:51 (18)
29:48 (23)
1:21 (7)
33:06 (18)
3:18 (8)
34:39 (17)
1:33 (16)
35:56 (17)
1:17 (10)
36:15 (17)
19 (28)
36:14  Matti Linna
18   Alexey Yaganov
Juventa-LN
1:13 (1)
2:53 (1)
1:40 (1)
5:29 (1)
2:36 (4)
17:20 (31)
11:51 (33)
19:40 (29)
2:20 (16)
20:52 (28)
1:12 (1)
24:34 (28)
3:42 (12)
29:31 (27)
4:57 (1)
30:57 (25)
1:26 (11)
33:47 (22)
2:50 (2)
34:48 (18)
1:01 (1)
35:58 (18)
1:10 (3)
36:16 (18)
18 (22)
36:16  Alexey Yaganov
19   Antti Tonder
SK Vuoksi
2:04 (26)
4:10 (24)
2:06 (11)
9:56 (27)
5:46 (28)
13:02 (25)
3:06 (24)
15:00 (23)
1:58 (12)
16:18 (21)
1:18 (4)
19:57 (21)
3:39 (10)
27:31 (21)
7:34 (25)
28:51 (20)
1:20 (6)
33:19 (19)
4:28 (22)
35:04 (20)
1:45 (21)
36:16 (19)
1:12 (5)
36:33 (19)
17 (11)
36:33  Antti Tonder
20   Lasse-Pekka Lahti
Kangasala SK
2:08 (27)
4:42 (28)
2:34 (27)
9:50 (25)
5:08 (26)
12:43 (24)
2:53 (19)
15:09 (24)
2:26 (22)
16:54 (24)
1:45 (20)
21:30 (24)
4:36 (29)
27:58 (22)
6:28 (12)
29:43 (22)
1:45 (25)
33:19 (19)
3:36 (17)
35:00 (19)
1:41 (20)
36:17 (20)
1:17 (10)
36:34 (20)
17 (11)
36:34  Lasse-Pekka Lahti
21   Lari-Antti Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:37 (22)
3:50 (15)
2:13 (15)
8:22 (21)
4:32 (23)
11:02 (18)
2:40 (11)
13:39 (19)
2:37 (25)
15:38 (19)
1:59 (22)
19:29 (18)
3:51 (16)
28:10 (23)
8:41 (29)
29:38 (21)
1:28 (12)
33:00 (17)
3:22 (11)
35:10 (22)
2:10 (25)
36:25 (21)
1:15 (9)
36:42 (21)
17 (11)
36:42  Lari-Antti Rissanen
22   Eero Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:35 (20)
4:03 (19)
2:28 (25)
7:25 (17)
3:22 (18)
10:03 (11)
2:38 (10)
11:44 (8)
1:41 (4)
13:12 (7)
1:28 (11)
17:08 (6)
3:56 (20)
23:22 (7)
6:14 (11)
24:52 (6)
1:30 (16)
33:23 (21)
8:31 (32)
35:09 (21)
1:46 (22)
36:28 (22)
1:19 (14)
36:46 (22)
18 (22)
36:45  Eero Tuomaala
23   Lauri Huotari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:25 (13)
3:18 (6)
1:53 (5)
6:06 (6)
2:48 (10)
11:43 (22)
5:37 (30)
15:24 (25)
3:41 (33)
16:49 (23)
1:25 (8)
20:14 (22)
3:25 (7)
26:25 (17)
6:11 (10)
27:44 (17)
1:19 (5)
33:57 (23)
6:13 (30)
35:10 (22)
1:13 (3)
36:33 (23)
1:23 (21)
36:49 (23)
16 (5)
36:48  Lauri Huotari
24   Nikita Drozdov
NordWest
1:22 (7)
3:36 (11)
2:14 (16)
13:28 (31)
9:52 (31)
15:53 (27)
2:25 (4)
17:37 (27)
1:44 (7)
19:05 (26)
1:28 (11)
23:02 (26)
3:57 (21)
28:35 (25)
5:33 (4)
30:20 (24)
1:45 (25)
34:56 (24)
4:36 (24)
36:36 (24)
1:40 (18)
37:48 (24)
1:12 (5)
38:05 (24)
17 (11)
38:06  Nikita Drozdov
25   Antti Kemppi
Kangasala SK
1:35 (20)
4:17 (26)
2:42 (29)
7:23 (16)
3:06 (16)
10:17 (12)
2:54 (21)
12:40 (13)
2:23 (19)
16:39 (22)
3:59 (32)
21:20 (23)
4:41 (30)
29:15 (26)
7:55 (26)
31:05 (26)
1:50 (27)
35:30 (26)
4:25 (21)
37:10 (25)
1:40 (18)
38:39 (25)
1:29 (28)
38:55 (25)
16 (5)
38:55  Antti Kemppi
26   Danila Shevchenko
Juventa-LN
1:23 (9)
3:23 (7)
2:00 (9)
13:36 (32)
10:13 (32)
16:26 (29)
2:50 (18)
19:01 (28)
2:35 (23)
20:22 (27)
1:21 (6)
23:47 (27)
3:25 (7)
29:49 (28)
6:02 (8)
31:20 (27)
1:31 (18)
35:12 (25)
3:52 (20)
37:31 (26)
2:19 (28)
38:52 (26)
1:21 (18)
39:12 (26)
20 (30)
39:11  Danila Shevchenko
27   Janne Lousio
Pihkaniskat
1:34 (19)
4:22 (27)
2:48 (31)
7:14 (14)
2:52 (11)
10:38 (15)
3:24 (26)
12:45 (14)
2:07 (13)
15:12 (16)
2:27 (26)
19:46 (19)
4:34 (28)
27:15 (20)
7:29 (24)
31:54 (28)
4:39 (33)
36:44 (27)
4:50 (27)
38:35 (27)
1:51 (24)
40:24 (27)
1:49 (32)
40:41 (27)
17 (11)
40:36  Janne Lousio
28   Veli Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:13 (29)
6:10 (32)
3:57 (33)
9:15 (24)
3:05 (15)
11:49 (23)
2:34 (8)
13:30 (18)
1:41 (4)
15:09 (15)
1:39 (18)
18:26 (13)
3:17 (4)
25:04 (11)
6:38 (14)
26:41 (12)
1:37 (23)
40:37 (28)
13:56 (33)
41:44 (28)
1:07 (2)
43:04 (28)
1:20 (17)
43:19 (28)
15 (2)
43:19  Veli Kangas
29   Christoffer Melin
IK Falken
1:20 (4)
4:03 (19)
2:43 (30)
11:38 (28)
7:35 (29)
14:40 (26)
3:02 (23)
17:32 (26)
2:52 (27)
25:49 (32)
8:17 (33)
29:53 (32)
4:04 (24)
36:43 (30)
6:50 (16)
38:22 (30)
1:39 (24)
43:05 (29)
4:43 (26)
45:24 (29)
2:19 (28)
46:42 (29)
1:18 (13)
46:59 (29)
17 (11)
46:59  Christoffer Melin
30   Joakim Hakala
IF Femman
7:09 (33)
9:35 (33)
2:26 (23)
13:10 (30)
3:35 (19)
16:24 (28)
3:14 (25)
19:53 (30)
3:29 (30)
21:26 (29)
1:33 (15)
26:30 (29)
5:04 (31)
35:18 (29)
8:48 (31)
36:51 (29)
1:33 (21)
43:53 (30)
7:02 (31)
46:20 (30)
2:27 (32)
47:53 (30)
1:33 (29)
48:12 (30)
19 (28)
48:12  Joakim Hakala
31   Severi Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:56 (32)
5:19 (31)
2:23 (21)
13:09 (29)
7:50 (30)
20:39 (32)
7:30 (32)
22:59 (32)
2:20 (16)
25:05 (31)
2:06 (24)
29:34 (31)
4:29 (26)
37:39 (31)
8:05 (27)
41:17 (31)
3:38 (31)
45:53 (31)
4:36 (24)
48:09 (31)
2:16 (27)
49:42 (31)
1:33 (29)
49:58 (31)
16 (5)
49:57  Severi Heiskanen
32   Henri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:46 (23)
4:47 (29)
3:01 (32)
9:54 (26)
5:07 (25)
16:56 (30)
7:02 (31)
20:06 (31)
3:10 (28)
22:30 (30)
2:24 (25)
27:38 (30)
5:08 (32)
38:33 (32)
10:55 (32)
42:27 (32)
3:54 (32)
47:23 (32)
4:56 (28)
54:16 (32)
6:53 (33)
56:15 (32)
1:59 (33)
56:36 (32)
21 (33)
56:36  Henri Lerssi
33   Joonas Korpela
Lappeen Riento
2:19 (31)
4:54 (30)
2:35 (28)
24:15 (33)
19:21 (33)
28:21 (33)
4:06 (27)
30:44 (33)
2:23 (19)
33:15 (33)
2:31 (28)
38:26 (33)
5:11 (33)
50:12 (33)
11:46 (33)
52:41 (33)
2:29 (30)
57:15 (33)
4:34 (23)
59:38 (33)
2:23 (31)
1:01:19 (33)
1:41 (31)
1:01:39 (33)
20 (30)
1:01:38  Joonas Korpela
   Petja Pöyhönen
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:40
4:11
2:31
-
-
15:20
-
17:51
2:31
19:18
1:27
23:44
4:26
30:19
6:35
32:14
1:55
42:50
10:36
44:35
1:45
46:04
1:29
46:21
17
hylätty  Petja Pöyhönen
   Lassi Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Lassi Heikkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English