Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H14A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Alexey Yaganov
Juventa-LN
2:40 (1)
3:27 (1)
47 (1)
4:38 (1)
1:11 (1)
7:51 (2)
3:13 (26)
10:57 (2)
3:06 (3)
12:31 (2)
1:34 (22)
15:49 (1)
3:18 (2)
17:35 (1)
1:46 (5)
21:47 (1)
4:12 (2)
22:05 (1)
18 (16)
22:04  Alexey Yaganov
2   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:32 (7)
4:29 (3)
57 (3)
6:04 (3)
1:35 (13)
7:47 (1)
1:43 (6)
10:41 (1)
2:54 (1)
11:59 (1)
1:18 (12)
15:51 (2)
3:52 (11)
18:00 (2)
2:09 (18)
22:31 (2)
4:31 (3)
22:50 (2)
19 (25)
22:49  Olli Ojanaho
3   Aleksi Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
3:47 (12)
5:03 (11)
1:16 (15)
6:25 (7)
1:22 (5)
8:23 (8)
1:58 (14)
11:36 (5)
3:13 (4)
12:44 (4)
1:08 (3)
16:10 (3)
3:26 (4)
18:06 (3)
1:56 (10)
23:09 (3)
5:03 (12)
23:26 (3)
17 (9)
23:26  Aleksi Karppinen
4   Henri Similä
SK Vuoksi
3:40 (8)
5:02 (9)
1:22 (19)
6:44 (11)
1:42 (16)
8:46 (12)
2:02 (16)
12:06 (7)
3:20 (6)
13:23 (5)
1:17 (11)
17:09 (5)
3:46 (9)
19:06 (4)
1:57 (11)
24:06 (4)
5:00 (9)
24:24 (4)
18 (16)
24:23  Henri Similä
5   Veli Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:45 (23)
6:03 (19)
1:18 (17)
7:51 (20)
1:48 (21)
9:33 (14)
1:42 (5)
12:57 (11)
3:24 (7)
14:07 (8)
1:10 (4)
17:39 (8)
3:32 (6)
19:19 (5)
1:40 (2)
24:25 (5)
5:06 (14)
24:43 (5)
18 (16)
24:42  Veli Kangas
6   Lari-Antti Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:43 (11)
4:58 (8)
1:15 (13)
6:27 (8)
1:29 (8)
8:18 (7)
1:51 (11)
12:14 (8)
3:56 (12)
13:27 (6)
1:13 (5)
17:27 (6)
4:00 (13)
19:35 (6)
2:08 (17)
24:29 (6)
4:54 (7)
24:46 (6)
17 (9)
24:45  Lari-Antti Rissanen
7   Nikita Vinogradov
NordWest
3:31 (6)
4:46 (6)
1:15 (13)
6:04 (3)
1:18 (3)
7:55 (3)
1:51 (11)
11:31 (4)
3:36 (9)
14:27 (10)
2:56 (32)
17:37 (7)
3:10 (1)
19:38 (7)
2:01 (15)
24:39 (7)
5:01 (11)
24:57 (7)
18 (16)
24:57  Nikita Vinogradov
8   Danila Shevchenko
Juventa-LN
3:47 (12)
4:55 (7)
1:08 (12)
6:18 (5)
1:23 (6)
8:04 (5)
1:46 (9)
11:00 (3)
2:56 (2)
12:41 (3)
1:41 (25)
17:01 (4)
4:20 (16)
20:00 (8)
2:59 (25)
25:16 (8)
5:16 (18)
25:35 (8)
19 (25)
25:33  Danila Shevchenko
9   Anssi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
4:13 (17)
5:51 (18)
1:38 (24)
7:06 (14)
1:15 (2)
10:25 (19)
3:19 (27)
13:54 (14)
3:29 (8)
14:54 (12)
1:00 (1)
20:12 (14)
5:18 (24)
21:51 (13)
1:39 (1)
26:01 (9)
4:10 (1)
26:19 (9)
18 (16)
26:19  Anssi Huostila
10   Eero Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:43 (22)
6:03 (19)
1:20 (18)
8:00 (21)
1:57 (24)
10:03 (16)
2:03 (17)
14:07 (16)
4:04 (15)
15:30 (16)
1:23 (15)
19:17 (10)
3:47 (10)
21:11 (9)
1:54 (9)
26:19 (10)
5:08 (16)
26:39 (10)
20 (28)
26:38  Eero Tuomaala
11   Lasse-Pekka Lahti
Kangasala SK
3:51 (14)
5:15 (12)
1:24 (20)
6:57 (13)
1:42 (16)
9:58 (15)
3:01 (25)
13:38 (13)
3:40 (10)
15:12 (14)
1:34 (22)
19:17 (10)
4:05 (14)
21:39 (11)
2:22 (21)
26:37 (11)
4:58 (8)
26:53 (11)
16 (3)
26:53  Lasse-Pekka Lahti
12   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
3:24 (5)
4:29 (3)
1:05 (8)
6:32 (9)
2:03 (27)
8:16 (6)
1:44 (7)
14:45 (17)
6:29 (28)
15:52 (17)
1:07 (2)
19:21 (12)
3:29 (5)
21:19 (10)
1:58 (12)
27:02 (12)
5:43 (23)
27:19 (12)
17 (9)
27:18  Arto Niiranen
13   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
3:40 (8)
4:43 (5)
1:03 (6)
6:20 (6)
1:37 (14)
8:33 (9)
2:13 (19)
12:30 (9)
3:57 (14)
13:44 (7)
1:14 (6)
20:16 (15)
6:32 (27)
22:00 (15)
1:44 (3)
27:05 (13)
5:05 (13)
27:22 (13)
17 (9)
27:21  Antti-Ville Salomaa
14   Olli Hiitola
Oulaisten Taru
5:10 (25)
6:11 (21)
1:01 (4)
7:45 (19)
1:34 (12)
10:09 (18)
2:24 (21)
14:05 (15)
3:56 (12)
15:19 (15)
1:14 (6)
19:33 (13)
4:14 (15)
21:51 (13)
2:18 (20)
27:27 (14)
5:36 (22)
27:43 (14)
16 (3)
27:43  Olli Hiitola
15   Aapo Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
3:23 (4)
4:19 (2)
56 (2)
6:01 (2)
1:42 (16)
7:58 (4)
1:57 (13)
12:45 (10)
4:47 (20)
14:08 (9)
1:23 (15)
18:05 (9)
3:57 (12)
21:46 (12)
3:41 (31)
27:43 (15)
5:57 (26)
28:00 (15)
17 (9)
27:59  Aapo Tanskanen
16   Niko Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:00 (15)
5:02 (9)
1:02 (5)
6:33 (10)
1:31 (9)
8:34 (10)
2:01 (15)
13:25 (12)
4:51 (22)
14:39 (11)
1:14 (6)
20:54 (16)
6:15 (26)
22:56 (16)
2:02 (16)
28:02 (16)
5:06 (14)
28:18 (16)
16 (3)
28:17  Niko Herttuainen
17   Christoffer Melin
IK Falken
3:42 (10)
5:26 (14)
1:44 (25)
7:09 (15)
1:43 (19)
10:58 (20)
3:49 (28)
15:12 (19)
4:14 (16)
16:33 (18)
1:21 (14)
20:58 (17)
4:25 (19)
23:52 (17)
2:54 (22)
29:08 (17)
5:16 (18)
29:24 (17)
16 (3)
29:23  Christoffer Melin
18   Valtteri Vallittu
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:36 (21)
5:43 (17)
1:07 (10)
7:15 (16)
1:32 (11)
9:00 (13)
1:45 (8)
18:30 (22)
9:30 (30)
19:57 (22)
1:27 (19)
23:39 (18)
3:42 (7)
25:26 (18)
1:47 (6)
30:08 (18)
4:42 (6)
30:23 (18)
15 (1)
30:22  Valtteri Vallittu
19   Nikita Drozdov
NordWest
4:19 (18)
5:24 (13)
1:05 (8)
6:55 (12)
1:31 (9)
8:36 (11)
1:41 (3)
11:52 (6)
3:16 (5)
14:54 (12)
3:02 (33)
24:17 (19)
9:23 (33)
26:02 (19)
1:45 (4)
31:02 (19)
5:00 (9)
31:20 (19)
18 (16)
31:18  Nikita Drozdov
20   Nikita Stepanov
NordWest
3:02 (2)
8:39 (27)
5:37 (32)
9:59 (23)
1:20 (4)
13:52 (26)
3:53 (30)
18:42 (24)
4:50 (21)
19:56 (21)
1:14 (6)
24:20 (20)
4:24 (17)
26:18 (20)
1:58 (12)
31:52 (20)
5:34 (21)
32:10 (20)
18 (16)
32:08  Nikita Stepanov
21   Antti Tonder
SK Vuoksi
9:27 (32)
10:34 (31)
1:07 (10)
12:36 (28)
2:02 (26)
14:25 (27)
1:49 (10)
20:40 (26)
6:15 (26)
21:54 (26)
1:14 (6)
25:19 (23)
3:25 (3)
27:12 (21)
1:53 (8)
32:58 (21)
5:46 (24)
33:15 (21)
17 (9)
33:14  Antti Tonder
22   Ville Melender
Rasti-Jussit
4:19 (18)
5:36 (15)
1:17 (16)
7:30 (17)
1:54 (22)
11:31 (22)
4:01 (31)
19:08 (25)
7:37 (29)
20:36 (25)
1:28 (20)
24:21 (21)
3:45 (8)
29:40 (23)
5:19 (32)
34:56 (22)
5:16 (18)
35:12 (22)
16 (3)
35:10  Ville Melender
23   Aki Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
5:33 (26)
6:37 (22)
1:04 (7)
17:25 (31)
10:48 (32)
18:43 (30)
1:18 (1)
23:06 (27)
4:23 (17)
24:30 (27)
1:24 (17)
28:54 (27)
4:24 (17)
30:52 (25)
1:58 (12)
35:30 (23)
4:38 (4)
35:47 (23)
17 (9)
35:45  Aki Saari
24   Joonas Korpela
Lappeen Riento
6:45 (28)
8:49 (28)
2:04 (26)
10:26 (25)
1:37 (14)
12:33 (24)
2:07 (18)
18:33 (23)
6:00 (25)
20:07 (24)
1:34 (22)
25:29 (24)
5:22 (25)
28:55 (22)
3:26 (30)
36:38 (24)
7:43 (32)
37:00 (24)
22 (32)
36:58  Joonas Korpela
25   Antti Kemppi
Kangasala SK
4:07 (16)
5:36 (15)
1:29 (21)
7:35 (18)
1:59 (25)
10:07 (17)
2:32 (23)
15:48 (20)
5:41 (24)
17:34 (20)
1:46 (27)
26:55 (25)
9:21 (32)
29:57 (24)
3:02 (27)
37:17 (26)
7:20 (30)
37:36 (26)
19 (25)
37:35  Antti Kemppi
25   Henri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:46 (24)
8:06 (24)
3:20 (30)
10:28 (26)
2:22 (29)
13:04 (25)
2:36 (24)
18:08 (21)
5:04 (23)
19:57 (22)
1:49 (28)
28:12 (26)
8:15 (29)
31:12 (26)
3:00 (26)
37:15 (25)
6:03 (27)
37:35 (25)
20 (28)
37:35  Henri Lerssi
27   Nikita Arkhipov
NordWest
3:16 (3)
8:55 (29)
5:39 (33)
10:18 (24)
1:23 (6)
11:59 (23)
1:41 (3)
23:54 (28)
11:55 (31)
25:22 (28)
1:28 (20)
30:38 (28)
5:16 (23)
32:52 (27)
2:14 (19)
39:14 (27)
6:22 (28)
39:35 (27)
21 (30)
39:34  Nikita Arkhipov
28   Janne Lousio
Pihkaniskat
4:24 (20)
7:07 (23)
2:43 (29)
8:54 (22)
1:47 (20)
11:11 (21)
2:17 (20)
15:00 (18)
3:49 (11)
16:41 (19)
1:41 (25)
24:23 (22)
7:42 (28)
33:32 (28)
9:09 (33)
39:59 (28)
6:27 (29)
40:15 (28)
16 (3)
40:15  Janne Lousio
29   Antti-Pekka Rönkkö
Vesaisen Pojat
5:35 (27)
8:17 (25)
2:42 (28)
19:01 (32)
10:44 (31)
22:50 (31)
3:49 (28)
27:27 (29)
4:37 (19)
29:46 (29)
2:19 (30)
34:32 (29)
4:46 (21)
37:29 (29)
2:57 (23)
46:27 (29)
8:58 (33)
46:45 (29)
18 (16)
46:44  Antti-Pekka Rönkkö
30   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
7:59 (31)
12:30 (32)
4:31 (31)
31:26 (33)
18:56 (33)
32:44 (33)
1:18 (1)
37:09 (31)
4:25 (18)
38:33 (31)
1:24 (17)
42:58 (30)
4:25 (19)
44:49 (30)
1:51 (7)
49:27 (30)
4:38 (4)
49:50 (30)
23 (33)
49:49  Matti Linna
31   Joakim Hakala
IF Femman
7:00 (29)
8:36 (26)
1:36 (23)
14:12 (29)
5:36 (30)
16:39 (29)
2:27 (22)
37:12 (32)
20:33 (32)
39:25 (32)
2:13 (29)
44:29 (32)
5:04 (22)
47:26 (32)
2:57 (23)
53:17 (31)
5:51 (25)
53:35 (31)
18 (16)
53:33  Joakim Hakala
32   Petja Pöyhönen
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
13:11 (33)
14:45 (33)
1:34 (22)
16:50 (30)
2:05 (28)
25:22 (32)
8:32 (33)
31:37 (30)
6:15 (26)
34:05 (30)
2:28 (31)
43:06 (31)
9:01 (31)
46:22 (31)
3:16 (29)
54:01 (32)
7:39 (31)
54:22 (32)
21 (30)
54:20  Petja Pöyhönen
33   Severi Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
7:21 (30)
9:31 (30)
2:10 (27)
11:27 (27)
1:56 (23)
15:47 (28)
4:20 (32)
45:17 (33)
29:30 (33)
46:35 (33)
1:18 (12)
55:22 (33)
8:47 (30)
58:36 (33)
3:14 (28)
1:03:44 (33)
5:08 (16)
1:03:59 (33)
15 (1)
1:03:58  Severi Heiskanen
   Vilho Loukkalahti
Delta
11:42
12:41
59
14:35
1:54
-
-
22:04
-
23:18
1:14
30:38
7:20
34:27
3:49
39:26
4:59
39:42
16
hylätty  Vilho Loukkalahti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English