Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H14A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Alexey Yaganov Juventa-LN  RUS  12:27:00   22:04  
2.   Olli Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:27:00   22:49  
3.   Aleksi Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto    11:35:00   23:26  
4.   Henri Similä SK Vuoksi    12:15:00   24:23  
5.   Veli Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:37:00   24:42  
6.   Lari-Antti Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka    11:53:00   24:45  
7.   Nikita Vinogradov NordWest  RUS  12:29:00   24:57  
8.   Danila Shevchenko Juventa-LN  RUS  11:45:00   25:33  
9.   Anssi Huostila Lammin Säkiä    11:55:00   26:19  
10.   Eero Tuomaala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:13:00   26:38  
11.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti Kangasala SK    12:21:00   26:53  
12.   Arto Niiranen Kalevan Rasti    11:37:00   27:18  
13.   Antti-Ville Salomaa Navi    12:25:00   27:21  
14.   Olli Hiitola Oulaisten Taru    12:31:00   27:43  
15.   Aapo Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa    11:19:00   27:59  
16.   Niko Herttuainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:11:00   28:17  
17.   Christoffer Melin IK Falken    11:49:00   29:23  
18.   Valtteri Vallittu Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:33:00   30:22  
19.   Nikita Drozdov NordWest  RUS  11:51:00   31:18  
20.   Nikita Stepanov NordWest  RUS  11:25:00   32:08  
21.   Antti Tonder SK Vuoksi    11:31:00   33:14  
22.   Ville Melender Rasti-Jussit    11:17:00   35:10  
23.   Aki Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    12:19:00   35:45  
24.   Joonas Korpela Lappeen Riento    11:41:00   36:58  
25.   Antti Kemppi Kangasala SK    11:39:00   37:35  
25.   Henri Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:39:00   37:35  
27.   Nikita Arkhipov NordWest  RUS  12:09:00   39:34  
28.   Janne Lousio Pihkaniskat    11:59:00   40:15  
29.   Antti-Pekka Rönkkö Vesaisen Pojat    11:57:00   46:44  
30.   Matti Linna Oulaisten Huima    12:05:00   49:49  
31.   Joakim Hakala IF Femman    12:23:00   53:33  
32.   Petja Pöyhönen Länsi-Lavian Loiske    11:47:00   54:20  
33.   Severi Heiskanen Kangasniemen Kalske    11:21:00   1:03:58  
   Vilho Loukkalahti Delta    11:29:00   hylätty  
   Ville Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:33:00   ei läht.  
   Lassi Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:07:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English