Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Markus Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:19 (1)
5:35 (1)
2:16 (1)
7:37 (1)
2:02 (8)
9:31 (1)
1:54 (7)
15:38 (1)
6:07 (2)
20:14 (1)
4:36 (1)
22:20 (1)
2:06 (1)
25:49 (1)
3:29 (1)
32:40 (1)
6:51 (1)
34:59 (1)
2:19 (11)
35:15 (1)
16 (2)
35:15  Markus Hakkarainen
2   Teemu Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:45 (3)
6:55 (5)
3:10 (9)
8:21 (3)
1:26 (1)
10:02 (3)
1:41 (3)
15:50 (2)
5:48 (1)
21:34 (2)
5:44 (3)
23:56 (2)
2:22 (2)
27:26 (2)
3:30 (2)
36:41 (2)
9:15 (7)
39:03 (2)
2:22 (15)
39:19 (2)
16 (2)
39:19  Teemu Niskanen
3   Joonas Hirvi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:45 (3)
6:25 (2)
2:40 (2)
8:06 (2)
1:41 (3)
9:40 (2)
1:34 (2)
16:28 (3)
6:48 (4)
24:33 (5)
8:05 (15)
26:58 (4)
2:25 (3)
30:35 (4)
3:37 (5)
38:20 (3)
7:45 (2)
40:15 (3)
1:55 (1)
40:31 (3)
16 (2)
40:31  Joonas Hirvi
4   Jussi Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
4:14 (8)
6:55 (5)
2:41 (3)
8:48 (4)
1:53 (5)
10:37 (5)
1:49 (6)
17:24 (5)
6:47 (3)
22:59 (3)
5:35 (2)
29:05 (6)
6:06 (25)
32:41 (5)
3:36 (4)
41:34 (4)
8:53 (4)
43:35 (4)
2:01 (4)
43:49 (4)
14 (1)
43:48  Jussi Koskela
5   Janne Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:59 (6)
6:51 (4)
2:52 (5)
9:11 (6)
2:20 (13)
11:20 (6)
2:09 (10)
18:17 (6)
6:57 (6)
24:57 (6)
6:40 (8)
28:15 (5)
3:18 (12)
32:55 (6)
4:40 (15)
43:09 (5)
10:14 (11)
46:01 (5)
2:52 (25)
46:20 (5)
19 (10)
46:18  Janne Heikkinen
6   Jyri Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
4:20 (9)
7:01 (7)
2:41 (3)
9:33 (7)
2:32 (15)
11:54 (7)
2:21 (12)
19:38 (7)
7:44 (8)
26:25 (7)
6:47 (9)
29:30 (7)
3:05 (8)
33:23 (7)
3:53 (6)
44:00 (6)
10:37 (13)
46:05 (6)
2:05 (8)
46:22 (6)
17 (6)
46:21  Jyri Uusitalo
7   Pekka Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:05 (15)
7:59 (9)
2:54 (6)
9:53 (8)
1:54 (6)
12:43 (10)
2:50 (20)
21:02 (8)
8:19 (11)
27:39 (8)
6:37 (7)
31:49 (8)
4:10 (18)
35:59 (9)
4:10 (11)
45:00 (7)
9:01 (5)
47:01 (7)
2:01 (4)
47:18 (7)
17 (6)
47:17  Pekka Virkkula
8   Joel Hakala
Raision Kuula
3:56 (5)
12:44 (20)
8:48 (25)
14:20 (19)
1:36 (2)
16:04 (17)
1:44 (4)
23:35 (14)
7:31 (7)
29:34 (10)
5:59 (4)
32:17 (10)
2:43 (6)
36:13 (10)
3:56 (7)
45:53 (8)
9:40 (9)
48:20 (8)
2:27 (17)
48:36 (8)
16 (2)
48:35  Joel Hakala
9   Yury Laptev
Nord West
3:32 (2)
6:50 (3)
3:18 (13)
8:51 (5)
2:01 (7)
10:17 (4)
1:26 (1)
17:06 (4)
6:49 (5)
23:30 (4)
6:24 (5)
26:08 (3)
2:38 (5)
29:41 (3)
3:33 (3)
48:14 (9)
18:33 (24)
50:14 (9)
2:00 (3)
50:33 (9)
19 (10)
50:33  Yury Laptev
10   Tomi Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:23 (10)
8:32 (15)
4:09 (17)
11:06 (15)
2:34 (16)
12:50 (12)
1:44 (4)
21:16 (9)
8:26 (12)
29:00 (9)
7:44 (13)
32:00 (9)
3:00 (7)
35:57 (8)
3:57 (8)
48:18 (10)
12:21 (16)
50:20 (10)
2:02 (6)
50:38 (10)
18 (8)
50:37  Tomi Pitkänen
11   Antti Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:55 (14)
8:12 (11)
3:17 (12)
10:41 (13)
2:29 (14)
13:15 (14)
2:34 (16)
24:54 (16)
11:39 (20)
32:03 (11)
7:09 (11)
35:13 (11)
3:10 (11)
39:19 (11)
4:06 (10)
49:09 (11)
9:50 (10)
51:12 (11)
2:03 (7)
51:36 (11)
24 (25)
51:36  Antti Heiskanen
12   Mitja Lievonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:03 (7)
10:25 (18)
6:22 (20)
12:10 (17)
1:45 (4)
17:12 (19)
5:02 (28)
25:47 (17)
8:35 (13)
32:51 (13)
7:04 (10)
37:35 (14)
4:44 (21)
41:35 (13)
4:00 (9)
53:30 (12)
11:55 (14)
55:28 (12)
1:58 (2)
55:48 (12)
20 (15)
55:48  Mitja Lievonen
13   Juho Latva
Suunta Jurva
5:06 (17)
8:20 (12)
3:14 (10)
10:39 (12)
2:19 (12)
12:40 (9)
2:01 (9)
22:49 (12)
10:09 (18)
32:17 (12)
9:28 (16)
35:26 (12)
3:09 (10)
41:05 (12)
5:39 (20)
55:11 (13)
14:06 (20)
57:43 (13)
2:32 (18)
58:04 (13)
21 (20)
58:04  Juho Latva
14   Juho Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:38 (21)
14:50 (24)
9:12 (26)
17:40 (23)
2:50 (20)
21:05 (22)
3:25 (23)
31:12 (22)
10:07 (17)
37:45 (17)
6:33 (6)
45:12 (18)
7:27 (28)
49:36 (16)
4:24 (13)
58:50 (14)
9:14 (6)
1:01:06 (14)
2:16 (10)
1:01:26 (14)
20 (15)
1:01:26  Juho Latvala
15   Lauri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
5:27 (19)
8:36 (16)
3:09 (8)
11:14 (16)
2:38 (18)
13:52 (16)
2:38 (17)
29:40 (21)
15:48 (26)
36:53 (16)
7:13 (12)
41:01 (15)
4:08 (17)
45:52 (15)
4:51 (17)
1:00:07 (15)
14:15 (21)
1:02:31 (15)
2:24 (16)
1:02:55 (15)
24 (25)
1:02:56  Lauri Luurila
16   Aleksi Maunumäki
Espoon Suunta
4:40 (12)
8:22 (14)
3:42 (15)
10:32 (11)
2:10 (11)
12:58 (13)
2:26 (13)
22:35 (11)
9:37 (15)
40:58 (20)
18:23 (25)
47:34 (19)
6:36 (26)
51:56 (19)
4:22 (12)
1:01:31 (16)
9:35 (8)
1:03:50 (16)
2:19 (11)
1:04:10 (16)
20 (15)
1:04:10  Aleksi Maunumäki
17   Arttu Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:26 (11)
7:20 (8)
2:54 (6)
10:22 (9)
3:02 (24)
12:22 (8)
2:00 (8)
24:16 (15)
11:54 (22)
46:11 (21)
21:55 (27)
48:44 (20)
2:33 (4)
53:24 (20)
4:40 (15)
1:02:15 (17)
8:51 (3)
1:04:36 (17)
2:21 (14)
1:04:56 (17)
20 (15)
1:04:57  Arttu Hautakoski
18   Pauli Suurpää
Valkealan Kajo
5:37 (20)
13:39 (22)
8:02 (24)
15:45 (21)
2:06 (10)
18:12 (21)
2:27 (15)
27:52 (19)
9:40 (16)
40:36 (18)
12:44 (21)
44:09 (17)
3:33 (14)
49:40 (17)
5:31 (19)
1:03:10 (18)
13:30 (17)
1:05:19 (18)
2:09 (9)
1:05:38 (18)
19 (10)
1:05:37  Pauli Suurpää
19   Lasse Kohvakka
Savon Rasti
5:05 (15)
8:21 (13)
3:16 (11)
10:24 (10)
2:03 (9)
12:43 (10)
2:19 (11)
23:25 (13)
10:42 (19)
33:18 (14)
9:53 (18)
37:08 (13)
3:50 (15)
42:59 (14)
5:51 (21)
1:05:13 (19)
22:14 (26)
1:07:47 (19)
2:34 (19)
1:08:06 (19)
19 (10)
1:08:05  Lasse Kohvakka
20   Anttijussi Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:46 (13)
8:04 (10)
3:18 (13)
10:53 (14)
2:49 (19)
13:19 (15)
2:26 (13)
22:09 (10)
8:50 (14)
40:54 (19)
18:45 (26)
44:02 (16)
3:08 (9)
50:00 (18)
5:58 (23)
1:08:53 (20)
18:53 (25)
1:11:59 (20)
3:06 (27)
1:12:18 (20)
19 (10)
1:12:17  Anttijussi Heikkinen
21   Juuso Ouli
Suunta Jyväskylä
16:55 (29)
22:09 (26)
5:14 (18)
26:48 (27)
4:39 (28)
29:57 (26)
3:09 (22)
37:42 (24)
7:45 (9)
51:33 (23)
13:51 (23)
57:07 (23)
5:34 (24)
1:01:34 (22)
4:27 (14)
1:11:56 (21)
10:22 (12)
1:14:16 (21)
2:20 (13)
1:14:39 (21)
23 (23)
1:14:38  Juuso Ouli
22   Ville Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
6:41 (25)
13:04 (21)
6:23 (21)
16:40 (22)
3:36 (26)
21:57 (23)
5:17 (29)
36:34 (23)
14:37 (25)
48:44 (22)
12:10 (20)
53:47 (22)
5:03 (22)
1:01:55 (23)
8:08 (27)
1:15:54 (22)
13:59 (18)
1:18:42 (22)
2:48 (22)
1:19:04 (22)
22 (21)
1:19:05  Ville Jokela
23   Jaakko Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:23 (23)
10:23 (17)
4:00 (16)
13:00 (18)
2:37 (17)
16:43 (18)
3:43 (24)
28:32 (20)
11:49 (21)
36:19 (15)
7:47 (14)
52:52 (21)
16:33 (29)
57:54 (21)
5:02 (18)
1:23:04 (23)
25:10 (29)
1:25:48 (23)
2:44 (21)
1:26:06 (23)
18 (8)
1:26:06  Jaakko Koivumäki
24   German Amirov
Baltiyskiy
6:14 (22)
30:30 (28)
24:16 (28)
33:24 (28)
2:54 (22)
36:10 (28)
2:46 (18)
48:42 (28)
12:32 (24)
58:29 (24)
9:47 (17)
1:02:54 (24)
4:25 (20)
1:08:57 (24)
6:03 (24)
1:25:23 (24)
16:26 (22)
1:28:04 (24)
2:41 (20)
1:28:26 (24)
22 (21)
1:28:26  German Amirov
25   Maxim Rozanov
St:-Peters
8:07 (27)
32:35 (29)
24:28 (29)
35:28 (29)
2:53 (21)
38:15 (29)
2:47 (19)
50:37 (29)
12:22 (23)
1:00:40 (27)
10:03 (19)
1:04:58 (25)
4:18 (19)
1:10:52 (25)
5:54 (22)
1:27:26 (26)
16:34 (23)
1:30:14 (25)
2:48 (22)
1:30:37 (25)
23 (23)
1:30:37  Maxim Rozanov
26   Lassi Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
6:35 (24)
23:16 (27)
16:41 (27)
26:12 (26)
2:56 (23)
30:29 (27)
4:17 (26)
47:38 (27)
17:09 (28)
1:00:38 (26)
13:00 (22)
1:05:43 (26)
5:05 (23)
1:13:21 (26)
7:38 (26)
1:27:24 (25)
14:03 (19)
1:30:29 (26)
3:05 (26)
1:30:49 (26)
20 (15)
1:30:48  Lassi Hirvonen
27   Robert Backman
IK Falken
7:03 (26)
15:00 (25)
7:57 (23)
19:07 (24)
4:07 (27)
23:18 (24)
4:11 (25)
39:42 (25)
16:24 (27)
1:06:39 (28)
26:57 (28)
1:10:41 (28)
4:02 (16)
1:19:12 (27)
8:31 (28)
1:31:32 (27)
12:20 (15)
1:34:58 (27)
3:26 (28)
1:35:23 (27)
25 (27)
1:35:22  Robert Backman
28   Markus Ericsson
Lynx
5:16 (18)
11:51 (19)
6:35 (22)
15:09 (20)
3:18 (25)
18:07 (20)
2:58 (21)
26:02 (18)
7:55 (10)
1:10:37 (29)
44:35 (29)
1:14:08 (29)
3:31 (13)
1:21:02 (29)
6:54 (25)
1:45:23 (28)
24:21 (27)
1:48:11 (28)
2:48 (22)
1:48:41 (28)
30 (29)
1:48:40  Markus Ericsson
29   Kristjan Kalve
EST
8:34 (28)
14:06 (23)
5:32 (19)
20:06 (25)
6:00 (29)
24:30 (25)
4:24 (27)
41:59 (26)
17:29 (29)
59:45 (25)
17:46 (24)
1:06:33 (27)
6:48 (27)
1:21:00 (28)
14:27 (29)
1:45:36 (29)
24:36 (28)
1:49:29 (29)
3:53 (29)
1:49:56 (29)
27 (28)
1:49:55  Kristjan Kalve
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English