Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Markus Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:11 (1)
3:43 (1)
2:32 (1)
7:11 (1)
3:28 (3)
10:40 (1)
3:29 (2)
12:57 (1)
2:17 (1)
14:39 (1)
1:42 (4)
16:16 (1)
1:37 (4)
21:15 (1)
4:59 (5)
25:48 (1)
4:33 (1)
29:41 (1)
3:53 (3)
33:32 (2)
3:51 (5)
34:55 (1)
1:23 (3)
35:10 (1)
15 (4)
35:09  Markus Hakkarainen
2   Teemu Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:42 (14)
4:45 (6)
3:03 (4)
8:03 (2)
3:18 (2)
11:32 (2)
3:29 (2)
13:53 (2)
2:21 (2)
15:33 (2)
1:40 (3)
17:02 (2)
1:29 (1)
21:29 (2)
4:27 (1)
26:33 (2)
5:04 (2)
30:17 (2)
3:44 (2)
33:31 (1)
3:14 (1)
34:58 (2)
1:27 (7)
35:17 (2)
19 (18)
35:17  Teemu Niskanen
3   Yury Laptev
Nord West
1:20 (3)
6:26 (18)
5:06 (20)
9:40 (10)
3:14 (1)
13:26 (7)
3:46 (6)
15:50 (5)
2:24 (3)
17:28 (5)
1:38 (2)
18:59 (5)
1:31 (3)
23:27 (4)
4:28 (2)
28:31 (4)
5:04 (2)
32:10 (3)
3:39 (1)
35:28 (3)
3:18 (2)
36:52 (3)
1:24 (6)
37:09 (3)
17 (10)
37:08  Yury Laptev
4   Joonas Hirvi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:15 (2)
4:39 (4)
3:24 (8)
8:14 (3)
3:35 (4)
11:53 (3)
3:39 (4)
14:30 (3)
2:37 (4)
16:01 (3)
1:31 (1)
17:49 (3)
1:48 (7)
23:01 (3)
5:12 (6)
28:16 (3)
5:15 (4)
32:59 (4)
4:43 (6)
36:49 (4)
3:50 (4)
38:17 (4)
1:28 (9)
38:39 (4)
22 (24)
38:38  Joonas Hirvi
5   Joel Hakala
Raision Kuula
1:38 (11)
4:32 (3)
2:54 (3)
8:46 (4)
4:14 (12)
13:02 (6)
4:16 (8)
15:56 (6)
2:54 (7)
17:57 (6)
2:01 (10)
19:26 (6)
1:29 (1)
24:21 (6)
4:55 (4)
30:13 (5)
5:52 (6)
34:56 (5)
4:43 (6)
38:22 (5)
3:26 (3)
39:49 (5)
1:27 (7)
40:03 (5)
14 (1)
40:02  Joel Hakala
6   Jussi Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
1:27 (5)
4:08 (2)
2:41 (2)
8:48 (5)
4:40 (19)
12:09 (4)
3:21 (1)
15:19 (4)
3:10 (12)
17:04 (4)
1:45 (5)
18:45 (4)
1:41 (6)
23:58 (5)
5:13 (7)
30:18 (6)
6:20 (14)
34:56 (5)
4:38 (5)
39:32 (6)
4:36 (11)
40:55 (6)
1:23 (3)
41:15 (6)
20 (23)
41:14  Jussi Koskela
7   Pekka Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:30 (6)
5:52 (16)
4:22 (17)
10:03 (16)
4:11 (11)
15:08 (15)
5:05 (14)
18:02 (14)
2:54 (7)
20:05 (14)
2:03 (13)
21:43 (12)
1:38 (5)
26:24 (9)
4:41 (3)
32:22 (9)
5:58 (8)
36:21 (7)
3:59 (4)
40:19 (7)
3:58 (6)
41:49 (7)
1:30 (11)
42:03 (7)
14 (1)
42:03  Pekka Virkkula
8   Tomi Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:36 (10)
5:41 (14)
4:05 (15)
9:20 (9)
3:39 (6)
15:06 (14)
5:46 (16)
18:54 (15)
3:48 (22)
20:58 (15)
2:04 (14)
22:47 (15)
1:49 (10)
28:16 (14)
5:29 (10)
33:57 (14)
5:41 (5)
38:56 (9)
4:59 (8)
43:48 (8)
4:52 (13)
45:38 (8)
1:50 (20)
45:53 (8)
15 (4)
45:53  Tomi Pitkänen
9   Arttu Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:38 (11)
5:41 (14)
4:03 (14)
9:50 (13)
4:09 (10)
14:13 (11)
4:23 (10)
17:07 (10)
2:54 (7)
19:24 (11)
2:17 (16)
22:15 (13)
2:51 (27)
27:38 (12)
5:23 (8)
33:54 (13)
6:16 (13)
39:07 (10)
5:13 (9)
44:17 (9)
5:10 (14)
45:49 (9)
1:32 (12)
46:08 (9)
19 (18)
46:07  Arttu Hautakoski
10   Jyri Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
1:46 (18)
5:09 (7)
3:23 (7)
9:00 (6)
3:51 (8)
13:31 (9)
4:31 (12)
16:38 (9)
3:07 (11)
18:49 (9)
2:11 (15)
20:37 (9)
1:48 (7)
26:40 (10)
6:03 (14)
33:04 (10)
6:24 (15)
38:40 (8)
5:36 (10)
45:13 (10)
6:33 (21)
46:32 (10)
1:19 (1)
46:49 (10)
17 (10)
46:47  Jyri Uusitalo
11   German Amirov
Baltiyskiy
1:20 (3)
5:57 (17)
4:37 (18)
9:54 (14)
3:57 (9)
14:54 (13)
5:00 (13)
17:32 (12)
2:38 (5)
19:19 (10)
1:47 (6)
21:07 (10)
1:48 (7)
26:44 (11)
5:37 (11)
33:27 (11)
6:43 (17)
40:08 (11)
6:41 (12)
45:27 (11)
5:19 (16)
46:47 (11)
1:20 (2)
47:05 (11)
18 (16)
47:03  German Amirov
12   Janne Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:30 (6)
4:43 (5)
3:13 (6)
9:03 (7)
4:20 (13)
12:51 (5)
3:48 (7)
16:05 (7)
3:14 (13)
18:04 (7)
1:59 (8)
20:01 (7)
1:57 (15)
25:28 (7)
5:27 (9)
31:34 (7)
6:06 (11)
41:31 (12)
9:57 (25)
45:48 (12)
4:17 (9)
47:36 (12)
1:48 (17)
47:52 (12)
16 (6)
47:51  Janne Heikkinen
13   Aleksi Maunumäki
Espoon Suunta
1:42 (14)
5:21 (11)
3:39 (10)
9:56 (15)
4:35 (16)
14:25 (12)
4:29 (11)
17:40 (13)
3:15 (14)
19:42 (12)
2:02 (11)
21:32 (11)
1:50 (12)
27:44 (13)
6:12 (15)
33:52 (12)
6:08 (12)
43:04 (13)
9:12 (24)
50:10 (13)
7:06 (22)
51:47 (13)
1:37 (13)
52:04 (13)
17 (10)
52:05  Aleksi Maunumäki
14   Mitja Lievonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:35 (9)
5:31 (12)
3:56 (12)
9:06 (8)
3:35 (4)
13:27 (8)
4:21 (9)
16:20 (8)
2:53 (6)
18:07 (8)
1:47 (6)
20:13 (8)
2:06 (19)
25:55 (8)
5:42 (12)
31:49 (8)
5:54 (7)
46:31 (14)
14:42 (27)
50:32 (14)
4:01 (7)
52:21 (14)
1:49 (18)
52:37 (14)
16 (6)
52:36  Mitja Lievonen
15   Lauri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
2:02 (22)
5:10 (8)
3:08 (5)
9:41 (11)
4:31 (15)
18:10 (19)
8:29 (22)
21:37 (20)
3:27 (18)
24:01 (20)
2:24 (21)
26:11 (20)
2:10 (21)
33:47 (18)
7:36 (20)
40:29 (16)
6:42 (16)
47:14 (15)
6:45 (13)
51:57 (15)
4:43 (12)
53:46 (15)
1:49 (18)
54:02 (15)
16 (6)
54:01  Lauri Luurila
16   Arttu Kuusela
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:44 (16)
7:23 (21)
5:39 (23)
11:06 (19)
3:43 (7)
18:20 (20)
7:14 (20)
21:35 (19)
3:15 (14)
23:37 (19)
2:02 (11)
25:30 (18)
1:53 (13)
33:54 (19)
8:24 (24)
42:48 (19)
8:54 (22)
50:16 (18)
7:28 (18)
54:51 (17)
4:35 (10)
56:29 (16)
1:38 (14)
56:48 (16)
19 (18)
56:47  Arttu Kuusela
17   Maxim Rozanov
St:-Peters
1:44 (16)
5:18 (10)
3:34 (9)
10:20 (18)
5:02 (23)
14:04 (10)
3:44 (5)
17:25 (11)
3:21 (16)
19:49 (13)
2:24 (21)
22:32 (14)
2:43 (25)
35:47 (20)
13:15 (27)
41:45 (18)
5:58 (8)
50:39 (19)
8:54 (23)
54:50 (16)
4:11 (8)
56:29 (16)
1:39 (15)
56:52 (17)
23 (26)
56:50  Maxim Rozanov
18   Jaakko Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:47 (19)
6:46 (19)
4:59 (19)
11:47 (21)
5:01 (22)
17:43 (18)
5:56 (17)
21:07 (18)
3:24 (17)
23:29 (17)
2:22 (20)
25:18 (17)
1:49 (10)
32:36 (15)
7:18 (17)
39:38 (15)
7:02 (18)
47:39 (16)
8:01 (20)
55:47 (19)
8:08 (25)
57:16 (18)
1:29 (10)
57:33 (18)
17 (10)
57:32  Jaakko Koivumäki
19   Lasse Kohvakka
Savon Rasti
1:30 (6)
5:12 (9)
3:42 (11)
9:42 (12)
4:30 (14)
17:06 (17)
7:24 (21)
20:52 (17)
3:46 (21)
23:31 (18)
2:39 (25)
25:38 (19)
2:07 (20)
33:16 (17)
7:38 (21)
41:31 (17)
8:15 (21)
49:50 (17)
8:19 (22)
55:06 (18)
5:16 (15)
57:25 (19)
2:19 (25)
57:42 (19)
17 (10)
57:42  Lasse Kohvakka
20   Juho Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:39 (13)
5:37 (13)
3:58 (13)
10:12 (17)
4:35 (16)
27:06 (25)
16:54 (28)
30:08 (25)
3:02 (10)
32:07 (24)
1:59 (8)
34:00 (23)
1:53 (13)
41:21 (23)
7:21 (18)
47:23 (23)
6:02 (10)
53:43 (21)
6:20 (11)
59:38 (20)
5:55 (17)
1:01:59 (20)
2:21 (27)
1:02:13 (20)
14 (1)
1:02:13  Juho Latvala
21   Lassi Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
2:14 (23)
11:38 (27)
9:24 (27)
16:30 (26)
4:52 (21)
23:40 (22)
7:10 (19)
27:39 (23)
3:59 (23)
29:57 (22)
2:18 (18)
31:57 (22)
2:00 (16)
39:10 (22)
7:13 (16)
47:22 (22)
8:12 (20)
54:10 (22)
6:48 (14)
1:00:28 (21)
6:18 (19)
1:02:14 (21)
1:46 (16)
1:02:30 (21)
16 (6)
1:02:30  Lassi Hirvonen
22   Antti Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:16 (24)
7:47 (24)
5:31 (22)
14:01 (24)
6:14 (27)
23:52 (23)
9:51 (24)
27:24 (22)
3:32 (19)
29:42 (21)
2:18 (18)
31:42 (21)
2:00 (16)
37:25 (21)
5:43 (13)
46:32 (21)
9:07 (23)
53:28 (20)
6:56 (16)
1:01:04 (22)
7:36 (24)
1:02:27 (22)
1:23 (3)
1:02:45 (22)
18 (16)
1:02:45  Antti Heiskanen
23   Markus Ericsson
Lynx
4:41 (28)
10:57 (26)
6:16 (25)
16:03 (25)
5:06 (24)
25:04 (24)
9:01 (23)
29:11 (24)
4:07 (24)
31:47 (23)
2:36 (24)
35:55 (24)
4:08 (28)
44:17 (24)
8:22 (23)
53:31 (24)
9:14 (24)
1:00:21 (24)
6:50 (15)
1:08:57 (23)
8:36 (26)
1:11:51 (23)
2:54 (28)
1:12:13 (23)
22 (24)
1:12:11  Markus Ericsson
24   Juuso Ouli
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:31 (25)
6:48 (20)
4:17 (16)
11:27 (20)
4:39 (18)
16:47 (16)
5:20 (15)
20:25 (16)
3:38 (20)
22:51 (16)
2:26 (23)
24:53 (16)
2:02 (18)
32:57 (16)
8:04 (22)
44:36 (20)
11:39 (27)
55:08 (23)
10:32 (26)
1:11:47 (24)
16:39 (27)
1:13:44 (24)
1:57 (21)
1:14:01 (24)
17 (10)
1:14:00  Juuso Ouli
25   Robert Backman
IK Falken
1:55 (20)
7:43 (23)
5:48 (24)
13:54 (23)
6:11 (26)
28:46 (26)
14:52 (27)
33:29 (26)
4:43 (26)
36:22 (25)
2:53 (26)
38:50 (25)
2:28 (23)
48:17 (25)
9:27 (25)
58:27 (25)
10:10 (25)
1:06:34 (25)
8:07 (21)
1:13:02 (25)
6:28 (20)
1:15:11 (25)
2:09 (23)
1:15:34 (25)
23 (26)
1:15:34  Robert Backman
26   Ville Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
2:01 (21)
7:27 (22)
5:26 (21)
13:03 (22)
5:36 (25)
19:07 (21)
6:04 (18)
23:16 (21)
4:09 (25)
39:26 (26)
16:10 (28)
41:47 (26)
2:21 (22)
49:21 (26)
7:34 (19)
59:36 (26)
10:15 (26)
1:07:10 (26)
7:34 (19)
1:14:36 (26)
7:26 (23)
1:16:55 (26)
2:19 (25)
1:17:14 (26)
19 (18)
1:17:13  Ville Jokela
27   Pauli Suurpää
Valkealan Kajo
4:26 (27)
19:17 (28)
14:51 (28)
24:06 (28)
4:49 (20)
37:58 (28)
13:52 (26)
45:27 (28)
7:29 (28)
47:44 (28)
2:17 (16)
50:29 (28)
2:45 (26)
1:21:07 (28)
30:38 (28)
1:28:10 (28)
7:03 (19)
1:35:37 (27)
7:27 (17)
1:41:39 (27)
6:02 (18)
1:43:38 (27)
1:59 (22)
1:43:57 (27)
19 (18)
1:43:56  Pauli Suurpää
28   Kristjan Kalve
EST
2:43 (26)
10:40 (25)
7:57 (26)
18:00 (27)
7:20 (28)
31:03 (27)
13:03 (25)
36:21 (27)
5:18 (27)
40:08 (27)
3:47 (27)
42:46 (27)
2:38 (24)
53:26 (27)
10:40 (26)
1:05:09 (27)
11:43 (28)
1:39:28 (28)
34:19 (28)
1:57:20 (28)
17:52 (28)
1:59:35 (28)
2:15 (24)
2:00:00 (28)
25 (28)
1:59:59  Kristjan Kalve
   Sammeli Lepola
Lapin Veikot
2:10
6:33
4:23
11:14
4:41
20:15
9:01
25:43
5:28
27:30
1:47
29:51
2:21
51:20
21:29
59:52
8:32
-
-
1:19:42
-
1:21:28
1:46
1:21:47
19
hylätty  Sammeli Lepola
   Anttijussi Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:30
6:38
5:08
11:53
5:15
24:02
12:09
28:07
4:05
31:14
3:07
33:19
2:05
42:09
8:50
50:58
8:49
-
-
-
-
1:01:22
-
1:01:42
20
keskeytti  Anttijussi Heikkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English