Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16B 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Markus Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:02:00   24:53  
2.   Yury Laptev Nord West  RUS  12:06:00   25:11  
3.   German Amirov Baltiyskiy  RUS  13:12:00   25:46  
4.   Janne Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:48:00   29:37  
5.   Antti Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka    13:08:00   29:48  
6.   Juho Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit    12:50:00   30:24  
7.   Teemu Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:40:00   30:41  
8.   Joonas Hirvi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:34:00   30:55  
9.   Joel Hakala Raision Kuula    12:14:00   31:09  
10.   Maxim Rozanov St:-Peters  RUS  12:46:00   31:31  
11.   Mitja Lievonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    13:02:00   31:50  
12.   Jussi Koskela Rasti-Jussit    12:56:00   31:55  
13.   Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi    12:22:00   32:46  
14.   Pekka Virkkula Nivalan Urheilijat    12:28:00   34:44  
15.   Aleksi Maunumäki Espoon Suunta    12:10:00   35:50  
16.   Lasse Kohvakka Savon Rasti    12:30:00   37:59  
17.   Lauri Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    12:16:00   38:57  
18.   Anttijussi Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:26:00   41:04  
19.   Markus Ericsson Lynx    12:38:00   41:05  
20.   Arttu Kuusela Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:04:00   41:49  
21.   Arttu Hautakoski Suunta Jyväskylä    13:16:00   47:16  
22.   Robert Backman IK Falken    12:36:00   47:23  
23.   Tomi Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:52:00   47:27  
24.   Sammeli Lepola Lapin Veikot    13:04:00   49:07  
25.   Pauli Suurpää Valkealan Kajo    13:14:00   53:36  
26.   Jaakko Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:20:00   58:59  
27.   Ville Jokela Suunta-Sepot    13:00:00   1:02:20  
28.   Juuso Ouli Suunta Jyväskylä    12:32:00   1:07:08  
29.   Lassi Hirvonen Rastivarsat    12:54:00   1:15:04  
30.   Kristjan Kalve EST  EST  12:18:00   1:58:56  
   Dmitry Kutovoy NorthernWi  RUS  12:00:00   ei läht.  
   Igor Vlasenkov Leader  RUS  12:12:00   ei läht.  
   Alexey Khvatov Leader  RUS  12:42:00   ei läht.  
   Artem Chibisov Leader  RUS  13:06:00   ei läht.  
   Juho Latva Suunta Jurva    13:10:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English