Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Aleksi Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:11 (3)
7:19 (1)
3:08 (2)
11:33 (2)
4:14 (3)
12:46 (2)
1:13 (2)
13:44 (1)
58 (1)
22:06 (1)
8:22 (1)
24:23 (1)
2:17 (12)
28:14 (1)
3:51 (1)
33:16 (1)
5:02 (6)
37:02 (1)
3:46 (1)
40:27 (1)
3:25 (1)
41:17 (1)
50 (1)
41:31 (1)
14 (2)
41:31  Aleksi Tuovinen
2   Jussi Uitto
Rasti-Jussit
4:47 (16)
8:15 (7)
3:28 (5)
12:44 (6)
4:29 (8)
14:07 (5)
1:23 (11)
15:15 (5)
1:08 (13)
25:19 (5)
10:04 (14)
28:23 (7)
3:04 (28)
33:20 (5)
4:57 (18)
38:37 (4)
5:17 (8)
42:33 (4)
3:56 (4)
46:08 (2)
3:35 (4)
47:01 (2)
53 (5)
47:18 (2)
17 (22)
47:16  Jussi Uitto
3   Alexander Zamchiy
NordWest
4:10 (2)
7:52 (4)
3:42 (10)
12:32 (4)
4:40 (15)
13:48 (4)
1:16 (4)
14:51 (4)
1:03 (4)
24:45 (4)
9:54 (12)
26:54 (3)
2:09 (6)
31:44 (3)
4:50 (14)
37:32 (3)
5:48 (16)
41:27 (2)
3:55 (2)
46:25 (3)
4:58 (17)
47:20 (3)
55 (10)
47:36 (3)
16 (12)
47:35  Alexander Zamchiy
4   Otto Loukkalahti
Delta
4:12 (5)
7:24 (3)
3:12 (3)
11:29 (1)
4:05 (1)
12:44 (1)
1:15 (3)
13:55 (2)
1:11 (19)
26:10 (9)
12:15 (23)
28:30 (8)
2:20 (13)
34:07 (6)
5:37 (30)
38:59 (6)
4:52 (4)
42:54 (5)
3:55 (2)
46:27 (4)
3:33 (3)
47:25 (4)
58 (20)
47:41 (5)
16 (12)
47:40  Otto Loukkalahti
4   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
4:01 (1)
7:22 (2)
3:21 (4)
11:49 (3)
4:27 (7)
13:06 (3)
1:17 (5)
14:12 (3)
1:06 (7)
22:42 (2)
8:30 (2)
25:10 (2)
2:28 (15)
29:32 (2)
4:22 (3)
35:02 (2)
5:30 (9)
41:56 (3)
6:54 (43)
46:35 (5)
4:39 (15)
47:27 (5)
52 (3)
47:40 (4)
13 (1)
47:40  Kristian Kannus
6   Tomi Närvä
Suunta Jurva
4:27 (8)
8:24 (8)
3:57 (16)
12:35 (5)
4:11 (2)
14:17 (6)
1:42 (30)
15:24 (6)
1:07 (10)
25:37 (7)
10:13 (15)
27:33 (5)
1:56 (2)
34:57 (7)
7:24 (41)
39:36 (7)
4:39 (1)
44:22 (7)
4:46 (22)
48:20 (6)
3:58 (7)
49:15 (6)
55 (10)
49:29 (6)
14 (2)
49:29  Tomi Närvä
7   Dmitry Polyakov
NordWest
4:42 (14)
9:08 (13)
4:26 (25)
13:31 (9)
4:23 (6)
15:01 (10)
1:30 (21)
16:49 (10)
1:48 (48)
25:23 (6)
8:34 (3)
27:54 (6)
2:31 (18)
32:44 (4)
4:50 (14)
38:42 (5)
5:58 (22)
44:14 (6)
5:32 (32)
49:54 (7)
5:40 (29)
50:58 (7)
1:04 (30)
51:14 (7)
16 (12)
51:12  Dmitry Polyakov
8   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:34 (11)
8:02 (5)
3:28 (5)
13:10 (7)
5:08 (21)
14:38 (7)
1:28 (16)
15:43 (7)
1:05 (6)
24:37 (3)
8:54 (4)
27:21 (4)
2:44 (25)
35:13 (9)
7:52 (43)
40:52 (9)
5:39 (11)
44:51 (8)
3:59 (6)
50:31 (8)
5:40 (29)
51:25 (8)
54 (8)
51:44 (8)
19 (38)
51:42  Eeli Viholainen
9   Heikki Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:02 (24)
9:25 (18)
4:23 (22)
14:57 (17)
5:32 (28)
16:33 (17)
1:36 (28)
17:50 (17)
1:17 (31)
27:34 (11)
9:44 (10)
31:23 (12)
3:49 (38)
36:31 (12)
5:08 (21)
42:26 (10)
5:55 (20)
46:35 (9)
4:09 (10)
51:06 (9)
4:31 (12)
52:09 (9)
1:03 (28)
52:24 (9)
15 (6)
52:23  Heikki Virekunnas
10   Teemu Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:48 (17)
10:19 (26)
5:31 (36)
15:31 (23)
5:12 (24)
16:43 (18)
1:12 (1)
17:47 (16)
1:04 (5)
28:09 (13)
10:22 (16)
33:44 (21)
5:35 (51)
38:31 (17)
4:47 (12)
44:22 (16)
5:51 (18)
48:28 (12)
4:06 (7)
52:17 (10)
3:49 (6)
53:14 (10)
57 (16)
53:30 (10)
16 (12)
53:29  Teemu Ternola
11   Timo Moisander
Kangasala SK
5:01 (22)
9:00 (11)
3:59 (19)
16:29 (30)
7:29 (49)
18:01 (29)
1:32 (23)
19:17 (28)
1:16 (28)
30:11 (19)
10:54 (19)
32:25 (15)
2:14 (10)
37:25 (13)
5:00 (19)
43:25 (13)
6:00 (25)
48:06 (11)
4:41 (20)
52:25 (11)
4:19 (10)
53:29 (11)
1:04 (30)
53:45 (11)
16 (12)
53:44  Timo Moisander
12   Jere Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
5:44 (31)
9:17 (16)
3:33 (8)
13:54 (11)
4:37 (13)
15:26 (11)
1:32 (23)
16:53 (11)
1:27 (43)
26:02 (8)
9:09 (6)
30:22 (10)
4:20 (41)
35:09 (8)
4:47 (12)
40:49 (8)
5:40 (12)
47:22 (10)
6:33 (40)
52:40 (12)
5:18 (21)
53:49 (12)
1:09 (41)
54:06 (12)
17 (22)
54:06  Jere Sipponen
13   Lauri Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:10 (27)
12:20 (36)
7:10 (48)
17:24 (35)
5:04 (19)
19:07 (35)
1:43 (31)
20:23 (35)
1:16 (28)
29:41 (17)
9:18 (7)
32:45 (18)
3:04 (28)
39:11 (20)
6:26 (36)
44:59 (19)
5:48 (16)
49:54 (17)
4:55 (24)
54:17 (13)
4:23 (11)
55:13 (13)
56 (12)
55:32 (13)
19 (38)
55:31  Lauri Valkonen
14   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
8:16 (46)
11:59 (35)
3:43 (11)
16:29 (30)
4:30 (10)
17:53 (28)
1:24 (13)
18:52 (25)
59 (2)
28:51 (15)
9:59 (13)
31:01 (11)
2:10 (7)
35:52 (10)
4:51 (17)
43:59 (14)
8:07 (51)
49:06 (15)
5:07 (28)
54:41 (14)
5:35 (24)
55:35 (14)
54 (8)
55:52 (14)
17 (22)
55:51  Tatu Leirimaa
15   Samuli Turunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:34 (38)
11:07 (30)
4:33 (28)
15:37 (24)
4:30 (10)
17:05 (21)
1:28 (16)
18:23 (20)
1:18 (35)
30:50 (20)
12:27 (29)
33:56 (22)
3:06 (30)
38:41 (18)
4:45 (10)
44:22 (16)
5:41 (13)
49:02 (14)
4:40 (19)
54:42 (15)
5:40 (29)
55:45 (15)
1:03 (28)
56:02 (15)
17 (22)
56:01  Samuli Turunen
16   Vili Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:32 (9)
10:13 (25)
5:41 (37)
14:35 (15)
4:22 (5)
16:04 (12)
1:29 (18)
17:19 (13)
1:15 (27)
32:54 (31)
15:35 (48)
35:28 (27)
2:34 (20)
39:54 (22)
4:26 (4)
45:53 (23)
5:59 (23)
50:25 (20)
4:32 (17)
55:30 (16)
5:05 (19)
56:36 (16)
1:06 (35)
56:54 (16)
18 (33)
56:53  Vili Virkki
17   Panu Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:08 (34)
10:05 (22)
3:57 (16)
15:16 (20)
5:11 (23)
17:10 (23)
1:54 (36)
18:30 (21)
1:20 (37)
27:48 (12)
9:18 (7)
34:56 (25)
7:08 (55)
39:05 (19)
4:09 (2)
44:20 (15)
5:15 (7)
50:53 (21)
6:33 (40)
55:56 (18)
5:03 (18)
56:49 (17)
53 (5)
57:09 (17)
20 (46)
57:08  Panu Kangas
18   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
5:05 (25)
8:36 (10)
3:31 (7)
14:31 (14)
5:55 (35)
16:46 (19)
2:15 (46)
17:56 (18)
1:10 (17)
32:51 (29)
14:55 (45)
35:37 (29)
2:46 (27)
40:53 (31)
5:16 (24)
47:16 (29)
6:23 (31)
51:24 (24)
4:08 (8)
55:41 (17)
4:17 (9)
56:51 (18)
1:10 (43)
57:13 (18)
22 (54)
57:12  Christian Kronberg
19   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:36 (49)
11:40 (34)
3:04 (1)
16:11 (28)
4:31 (12)
17:33 (25)
1:22 (8)
19:48 (31)
2:15 (53)
29:20 (16)
9:32 (9)
31:32 (13)
2:12 (8)
36:05 (11)
4:33 (7)
43:10 (12)
7:05 (41)
49:00 (13)
5:50 (33)
56:05 (19)
7:05 (44)
57:01 (19)
56 (12)
57:20 (19)
19 (38)
57:19  Miika Kirmula
20   Eetu Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
8:23 (47)
13:06 (40)
4:43 (29)
17:35 (36)
4:29 (8)
19:04 (33)
1:29 (18)
20:21 (32)
1:17 (31)
32:46 (27)
12:25 (28)
35:55 (30)
3:09 (32)
40:40 (27)
4:45 (10)
46:41 (26)
6:01 (26)
51:06 (23)
4:25 (15)
56:42 (20)
5:36 (26)
57:44 (20)
1:02 (26)
58:00 (20)
16 (12)
57:59  Eetu Savolainen
21   Juho Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:42 (39)
11:32 (33)
4:50 (30)
17:56 (37)
6:24 (44)
19:18 (36)
1:22 (8)
20:42 (36)
1:24 (41)
32:48 (28)
12:06 (22)
34:45 (24)
1:57 (3)
40:03 (23)
5:18 (26)
45:01 (20)
4:58 (5)
50:08 (18)
5:07 (28)
57:28 (22)
7:20 (45)
58:24 (21)
56 (12)
58:39 (21)
15 (6)
58:37  Juho Lahtinen
22   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
4:24 (7)
8:13 (6)
3:49 (13)
13:18 (8)
5:05 (20)
14:44 (8)
1:26 (14)
15:53 (8)
1:09 (16)
26:44 (10)
10:51 (17)
28:50 (9)
2:06 (5)
40:40 (27)
11:50 (54)
45:30 (22)
4:50 (3)
49:44 (16)
4:14 (12)
57:28 (22)
7:44 (49)
58:34 (22)
1:06 (35)
58:53 (22)
19 (38)
58:52  Santeri Sainio
23   Ville Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:55 (20)
13:02 (38)
8:07 (51)
19:05 (38)
6:03 (37)
20:51 (37)
1:46 (34)
22:13 (38)
1:22 (39)
31:16 (23)
9:03 (5)
33:30 (19)
2:14 (10)
38:02 (15)
4:32 (6)
45:13 (21)
7:11 (45)
51:04 (22)
5:51 (35)
57:58 (25)
6:54 (41)
58:49 (23)
51 (2)
59:07 (23)
18 (33)
59:05  Ville Parkkinen
24   Lauri Similä
SK Vuoksi
4:49 (18)
10:56 (29)
6:07 (39)
15:37 (24)
4:41 (16)
19:05 (34)
3:28 (51)
20:21 (32)
1:16 (28)
30:07 (18)
9:46 (11)
32:39 (16)
2:32 (19)
38:28 (16)
5:49 (31)
44:39 (18)
6:11 (27)
51:54 (27)
7:15 (46)
58:00 (26)
6:06 (33)
58:56 (26)
56 (12)
59:13 (25)
17 (22)
59:11  Lauri Similä
25   Karo Saarinen
Kangasala SK
4:33 (10)
9:35 (19)
5:02 (31)
15:52 (27)
6:17 (41)
17:15 (24)
1:23 (11)
18:33 (23)
1:18 (35)
30:53 (21)
12:20 (24)
32:43 (17)
1:50 (1)
38:00 (14)
5:17 (25)
42:39 (11)
4:39 (1)
53:44 (31)
11:05 (55)
57:48 (24)
4:04 (8)
58:52 (25)
1:04 (30)
59:12 (24)
20 (46)
59:12  Karo Saarinen
26   Tommi Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:41 (13)
8:27 (9)
3:46 (12)
14:21 (13)
5:54 (34)
16:04 (12)
1:43 (31)
17:34 (15)
1:30 (44)
32:56 (32)
15:22 (46)
35:21 (26)
2:25 (14)
40:11 (25)
4:50 (14)
46:07 (24)
5:56 (21)
50:19 (19)
4:12 (11)
56:59 (21)
6:40 (39)
58:51 (24)
1:52 (56)
59:21 (26)
30 (56)
59:21  Tommi Oksanen
27   Jussi Manninen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:52 (32)
10:04 (21)
4:12 (21)
15:26 (21)
5:22 (25)
17:09 (22)
1:43 (31)
18:32 (22)
1:23 (40)
30:54 (22)
12:22 (26)
33:38 (20)
2:44 (25)
40:25 (26)
6:47 (38)
47:31 (30)
7:06 (42)
51:45 (26)
4:14 (12)
58:21 (27)
6:36 (37)
59:18 (27)
57 (16)
59:33 (27)
15 (6)
59:33  Jussi Manninen
28   Juho Nissi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:01 (22)
10:11 (24)
5:10 (33)
15:51 (26)
5:40 (30)
17:47 (27)
1:56 (39)
19:00 (26)
1:13 (25)
31:47 (26)
12:47 (33)
34:17 (23)
2:30 (17)
39:30 (21)
5:13 (23)
46:36 (25)
7:06 (42)
52:03 (28)
5:27 (31)
59:25 (28)
7:22 (46)
1:00:22 (28)
57 (16)
1:00:36 (28)
14 (2)
1:00:35  Juho Nissi
29   Juuso Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
4:19 (6)
12:33 (37)
8:14 (52)
17:15 (34)
4:42 (17)
18:36 (30)
1:21 (7)
19:42 (29)
1:06 (7)
32:53 (30)
13:11 (35)
35:33 (28)
2:40 (22)
40:04 (24)
4:31 (5)
47:08 (28)
7:04 (40)
52:58 (30)
5:50 (33)
59:58 (29)
7:00 (43)
1:00:50 (29)
52 (3)
1:01:05 (29)
15 (6)
1:01:04  Juuso Tupitsa
30   Tuomo Stenberg
MS Parma
5:41 (29)
10:05 (22)
4:24 (23)
14:42 (16)
4:37 (13)
16:04 (12)
1:22 (8)
17:06 (12)
1:02 (3)
34:26 (33)
17:20 (51)
36:55 (33)
2:29 (16)
44:01 (33)
7:06 (39)
50:30 (33)
6:29 (32)
54:26 (32)
3:56 (4)
1:00:32 (30)
6:06 (33)
1:01:31 (30)
59 (21)
1:01:50 (30)
19 (38)
1:01:50  Tuomo Stenberg
31   Topias Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:46 (15)
9:13 (14)
4:27 (26)
13:58 (12)
4:45 (18)
16:20 (15)
2:22 (48)
17:32 (14)
1:12 (23)
28:46 (14)
11:14 (20)
32:08 (14)
3:22 (34)
40:51 (30)
8:43 (48)
46:50 (27)
5:59 (23)
51:29 (25)
4:39 (18)
1:01:41 (31)
10:12 (55)
1:02:48 (31)
1:07 (38)
1:03:12 (31)
24 (55)
1:03:10  Topias Peltonen
32   Lauri Laasanen
Laihian Luja
5:41 (29)
9:36 (20)
3:55 (15)
15:07 (19)
5:31 (27)
20:53 (38)
5:46 (55)
22:00 (37)
1:07 (10)
34:33 (34)
12:33 (31)
39:01 (36)
4:28 (44)
45:28 (37)
6:27 (37)
52:36 (38)
7:08 (44)
57:32 (34)
4:56 (25)
1:02:06 (32)
4:34 (14)
1:03:22 (32)
1:16 (46)
1:03:43 (32)
21 (52)
1:03:42  Lauri Laasanen
33   Pekka Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:20 (52)
14:00 (46)
3:40 (9)
19:29 (41)
5:29 (26)
21:24 (41)
1:55 (37)
22:38 (41)
1:14 (26)
35:26 (37)
12:48 (34)
39:18 (38)
3:52 (39)
44:30 (34)
5:12 (22)
51:48 (35)
7:18 (46)
57:42 (35)
5:54 (37)
1:02:15 (33)
4:33 (13)
1:03:29 (33)
1:14 (45)
1:03:45 (33)
16 (12)
1:03:45  Pekka Lammi
34   Vitaly Chaban
NorthernWi
4:11 (3)
9:16 (15)
5:05 (32)
16:11 (28)
6:55 (45)
17:40 (26)
1:29 (18)
18:46 (24)
1:06 (7)
38:06 (42)
19:20 (52)
43:07 (45)
5:01 (47)
48:40 (41)
5:33 (29)
55:15 (41)
6:35 (35)
59:23 (38)
4:08 (8)
1:02:49 (35)
3:26 (2)
1:03:48 (34)
59 (21)
1:04:05 (34)
17 (22)
1:04:04  Vitaly Chaban
34   Janne Kukkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:09 (26)
9:07 (12)
3:58 (18)
14:59 (18)
5:52 (33)
16:26 (16)
1:27 (15)
19:09 (27)
2:43 (54)
31:29 (24)
12:20 (24)
36:10 (32)
4:41 (46)
40:47 (29)
4:37 (8)
47:39 (31)
6:52 (37)
52:05 (29)
4:26 (16)
1:02:56 (36)
10:51 (57)
1:03:49 (35)
53 (5)
1:04:05 (34)
16 (12)
1:04:04  Janne Kukkonen
36   Toni Vuorinen
Espoon Suunta
4:54 (19)
9:18 (17)
4:24 (23)
13:33 (10)
4:15 (4)
14:52 (9)
1:19 (6)
15:59 (9)
1:07 (10)
37:12 (41)
21:13 (54)
39:12 (37)
2:00 (4)
44:34 (35)
5:22 (28)
50:46 (34)
6:12 (28)
55:48 (33)
5:02 (26)
1:02:47 (34)
6:59 (42)
1:03:52 (36)
1:05 (33)
1:04:09 (36)
17 (22)
1:04:08  Toni Vuorinen
37   Markus Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
7:26 (42)
13:41 (44)
6:15 (40)
19:48 (42)
6:07 (38)
21:28 (42)
1:40 (29)
23:23 (42)
1:55 (51)
37:01 (40)
13:38 (37)
42:23 (43)
5:22 (50)
47:06 (39)
4:43 (9)
53:00 (39)
5:54 (19)
58:03 (37)
5:03 (27)
1:03:32 (37)
5:29 (23)
1:04:32 (37)
1:00 (24)
1:04:52 (37)
20 (46)
1:04:51  Markus Räsänen
38   Lauri Hyttinen
Rasti E4
4:56 (21)
10:20 (27)
5:24 (35)
15:30 (22)
5:10 (22)
17:02 (20)
1:32 (23)
18:13 (19)
1:11 (19)
34:48 (36)
16:35 (50)
38:19 (34)
3:31 (36)
43:24 (32)
5:05 (20)
50:24 (32)
7:00 (38)
58:01 (36)
7:37 (49)
1:03:40 (38)
5:39 (27)
1:04:45 (38)
1:05 (33)
1:05:05 (38)
20 (46)
1:05:04  Lauri Hyttinen
39   Toni Mäntylä
Lynx
4:39 (12)
11:17 (31)
6:38 (44)
17:04 (33)
5:47 (32)
18:37 (32)
1:33 (26)
19:47 (30)
1:10 (17)
31:43 (25)
11:56 (21)
36:04 (31)
4:21 (42)
44:39 (36)
8:35 (47)
52:35 (37)
7:56 (50)
1:00:00 (39)
7:25 (47)
1:07:43 (39)
7:43 (48)
1:08:43 (39)
1:00 (24)
1:08:59 (39)
16 (12)
1:08:58  Toni Mäntylä
40   Juho Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
5:13 (28)
15:58 (49)
10:45 (57)
21:30 (47)
5:32 (28)
23:34 (46)
2:04 (43)
24:51 (46)
1:17 (31)
39:10 (44)
14:19 (42)
41:53 (41)
2:43 (24)
52:06 (44)
10:13 (51)
58:40 (43)
6:34 (34)
1:03:56 (42)
5:16 (30)
1:09:07 (41)
5:11 (20)
1:10:04 (40)
57 (16)
1:10:22 (40)
18 (33)
1:10:21  Juho Rahko
41   Jarkko Hänninen
Delta
7:53 (44)
13:07 (41)
5:14 (34)
20:45 (45)
7:38 (50)
22:40 (43)
1:55 (37)
23:48 (43)
1:08 (13)
38:41 (43)
14:53 (44)
41:47 (40)
3:06 (30)
47:46 (40)
5:59 (33)
54:04 (40)
6:18 (29)
1:00:46 (40)
6:42 (42)
1:09:03 (40)
8:17 (52)
1:10:15 (41)
1:12 (44)
1:10:30 (41)
15 (6)
1:10:30  Jarkko Hänninen
42   Paavo Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:58 (33)
13:30 (43)
7:32 (49)
19:25 (40)
5:55 (35)
20:59 (39)
1:34 (27)
22:24 (40)
1:25 (42)
36:15 (39)
13:51 (38)
38:56 (35)
2:41 (23)
46:20 (38)
7:24 (41)
52:07 (36)
5:47 (15)
1:02:52 (41)
10:45 (54)
1:09:30 (42)
6:38 (38)
1:10:29 (42)
59 (21)
1:10:45 (42)
16 (12)
1:10:44  Paavo Rantala
43   Oskari Valkamo
Koo-Vee
6:24 (36)
15:31 (48)
9:07 (54)
21:49 (49)
6:18 (42)
23:19 (45)
1:30 (21)
24:36 (45)
1:17 (31)
35:27 (38)
10:51 (17)
41:09 (39)
5:42 (53)
50:43 (42)
9:34 (50)
57:44 (42)
7:01 (39)
1:05:15 (43)
7:31 (48)
1:10:38 (43)
5:23 (22)
1:12:03 (43)
1:25 (53)
1:12:55 (43)
52 (57)
1:12:54  Oskari Valkamo
44   Jirli Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:29 (37)
10:32 (28)
4:03 (20)
16:39 (32)
6:07 (38)
18:36 (30)
1:57 (40)
20:21 (32)
1:45 (45)
34:39 (35)
14:18 (41)
42:08 (42)
7:29 (56)
54:00 (46)
11:52 (55)
1:01:24 (46)
7:24 (47)
1:05:42 (44)
4:18 (14)
1:11:24 (44)
5:42 (32)
1:12:52 (44)
1:28 (54)
1:13:09 (44)
17 (22)
1:13:08  Jirli Korhonen
45   Juuso Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:14 (35)
13:02 (38)
6:48 (45)
19:22 (39)
6:20 (43)
21:12 (40)
1:50 (35)
22:20 (39)
1:08 (13)
47:56 (52)
25:36 (56)
51:18 (49)
3:22 (34)
57:11 (47)
5:53 (32)
1:02:49 (47)
5:38 (10)
1:07:43 (47)
4:54 (23)
1:14:14 (45)
6:31 (36)
1:15:20 (45)
1:06 (35)
1:15:37 (45)
17 (22)
1:15:37  Juuso Mäkelä
46   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:58 (41)
11:25 (32)
4:27 (26)
20:34 (43)
9:09 (53)
22:40 (43)
2:06 (45)
23:51 (44)
1:11 (19)
44:58 (47)
21:07 (53)
47:11 (47)
2:13 (9)
52:31 (45)
5:20 (27)
58:51 (44)
6:20 (30)
1:07:32 (46)
8:41 (52)
1:14:19 (46)
6:47 (40)
1:15:26 (46)
1:07 (38)
1:15:45 (46)
19 (38)
1:15:43  Atte Lahtinen
47   Atte Mäkelä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:07 (45)
14:05 (47)
5:58 (38)
21:29 (46)
7:24 (47)
23:34 (46)
2:05 (44)
25:21 (47)
1:47 (47)
39:48 (45)
14:27 (43)
43:03 (44)
3:15 (33)
51:13 (43)
8:10 (45)
1:00:37 (45)
9:24 (55)
1:06:34 (45)
5:57 (38)
1:14:39 (47)
8:05 (50)
1:15:48 (47)
1:09 (41)
1:16:07 (47)
19 (38)
1:16:06  Atte Mäkelä
48   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9:53 (50)
16:11 (50)
6:18 (41)
26:53 (53)
10:42 (55)
31:38 (53)
4:45 (54)
32:50 (52)
1:12 (23)
46:09 (50)
13:19 (36)
54:16 (54)
8:07 (57)
1:03:06 (54)
8:50 (49)
1:09:39 (53)
6:33 (33)
1:15:30 (50)
5:51 (35)
1:19:12 (48)
3:42 (5)
1:20:28 (48)
1:16 (46)
1:20:45 (48)
17 (22)
1:20:46  Santeri Aikio
49   Matias Purola
Alajärven Ankkurit
8:23 (47)
18:56 (52)
10:33 (56)
25:57 (52)
7:01 (46)
27:59 (51)
2:02 (41)
31:34 (51)
3:35 (56)
45:35 (48)
14:01 (40)
50:40 (48)
5:05 (48)
57:46 (48)
7:06 (39)
1:07:05 (48)
9:19 (54)
1:13:11 (48)
6:06 (39)
1:22:34 (49)
9:23 (54)
1:23:53 (49)
1:19 (49)
1:24:12 (50)
19 (38)
1:24:10  Matias Purola
50   Peetu Mattola
Haapaveden Urheilijat
12:12 (54)
19:09 (53)
6:57 (46)
27:12 (54)
8:03 (52)
29:14 (52)
2:02 (41)
34:53 (53)
5:39 (57)
47:33 (51)
12:40 (32)
52:54 (51)
5:21 (49)
58:55 (49)
6:01 (34)
1:07:35 (49)
8:40 (52)
1:14:35 (49)
7:00 (45)
1:22:46 (50)
8:11 (51)
1:23:54 (50)
1:08 (40)
1:24:11 (49)
17 (22)
1:24:11  Peetu Mattola
51   Juho Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:51 (40)
13:16 (42)
6:25 (43)
20:43 (44)
7:27 (48)
24:37 (48)
3:54 (53)
26:23 (48)
1:46 (46)
41:45 (46)
15:22 (46)
46:11 (46)
4:26 (43)
1:00:09 (50)
13:58 (56)
1:07:56 (50)
7:47 (49)
1:16:36 (52)
8:40 (51)
1:22:51 (51)
6:15 (35)
1:24:07 (51)
1:16 (46)
1:24:21 (51)
14 (2)
1:24:21  Juho Saari
52   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:19 (56)
21:01 (56)
7:42 (50)
30:32 (55)
9:31 (54)
34:02 (54)
3:30 (52)
35:50 (55)
1:48 (48)
48:13 (53)
12:23 (27)
54:08 (53)
5:55 (54)
1:00:17 (51)
6:09 (35)
1:09:35 (52)
9:18 (53)
1:17:28 (53)
7:53 (50)
1:23:07 (52)
5:39 (27)
1:24:35 (52)
1:28 (54)
1:24:55 (52)
20 (46)
1:24:54  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
53   Teemu Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11:14 (53)
20:01 (55)
8:47 (53)
25:42 (51)
5:41 (31)
34:08 (55)
8:26 (57)
35:28 (54)
1:20 (37)
49:21 (54)
13:53 (39)
53:20 (52)
3:59 (40)
1:01:18 (52)
7:58 (44)
1:09:02 (51)
7:44 (48)
1:15:58 (51)
6:56 (44)
1:25:15 (53)
9:17 (53)
1:26:38 (53)
1:23 (50)
1:26:56 (53)
18 (33)
1:26:55  Teemu Tauriainen
54   Niko Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
13:01 (55)
16:54 (51)
3:53 (14)
23:01 (50)
6:07 (38)
25:19 (49)
2:18 (47)
26:30 (49)
1:11 (19)
1:04:51 (56)
38:21 (57)
1:07:30 (56)
2:39 (21)
1:15:41 (55)
8:11 (46)
1:21:23 (55)
5:42 (14)
1:26:07 (54)
4:44 (21)
1:30:57 (54)
4:50 (16)
1:31:59 (54)
1:02 (26)
1:32:14 (54)
15 (6)
1:32:13  Niko Nissinen
55   Aku Viitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:27 (43)
13:48 (45)
6:21 (42)
21:36 (48)
7:48 (51)
27:32 (50)
5:56 (56)
29:34 (50)
2:02 (52)
45:50 (49)
16:16 (49)
51:27 (50)
5:37 (52)
1:02:49 (53)
11:22 (53)
1:13:48 (54)
10:59 (57)
1:26:44 (55)
12:56 (56)
1:34:21 (55)
7:37 (47)
1:35:44 (55)
1:23 (50)
1:36:05 (55)
21 (52)
1:36:04  Aku Viitanen
56   Heikki Ravaska
Haapaveden Urheilijat
34:28 (57)
41:29 (57)
7:01 (47)
54:19 (57)
12:50 (57)
56:41 (57)
2:22 (48)
59:24 (57)
2:43 (54)
1:11:54 (57)
12:30 (30)
1:15:41 (57)
3:47 (37)
1:26:42 (57)
11:01 (52)
1:33:29 (57)
6:47 (36)
1:43:45 (56)
10:16 (53)
1:49:20 (56)
5:35 (24)
1:50:44 (56)
1:24 (52)
1:51:02 (56)
18 (33)
1:51:00  Heikki Ravaska
57   Arttu Kaakinen
SK Vuoksi
10:01 (51)
19:49 (54)
9:48 (55)
31:29 (56)
11:40 (56)
34:29 (56)
3:00 (50)
36:21 (56)
1:52 (50)
1:00:50 (55)
24:29 (55)
1:05:24 (55)
4:34 (45)
1:21:07 (56)
15:43 (57)
1:31:35 (56)
10:28 (56)
1:52:59 (57)
21:24 (57)
2:03:12 (57)
10:13 (56)
2:05:05 (57)
1:53 (57)
2:05:25 (57)
20 (46)
2:05:25  Arttu Kaakinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English