Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
3:10 (1)
6:15 (1)
3:05 (1)
7:24 (1)
1:09 (1)
9:44 (1)
2:20 (1)
11:03 (1)
1:19 (2)
12:54 (1)
1:51 (1)
15:08 (1)
2:14 (18)
18:50 (1)
3:42 (8)
22:13 (1)
3:23 (1)
28:14 (4)
6:01 (53)
29:15 (1)
1:01 (1)
29:56 (1)
41 (2)
30:09 (1)
13 (1)
30:08  Kristian Kannus
2   Dmitry Polyakov
NordWest
3:16 (2)
6:53 (3)
3:37 (11)
8:55 (5)
2:02 (20)
11:34 (4)
2:39 (5)
12:53 (5)
1:19 (2)
14:53 (3)
2:00 (5)
16:52 (4)
1:59 (6)
20:32 (5)
3:40 (6)
24:41 (4)
4:09 (13)
27:45 (2)
3:04 (6)
29:16 (2)
1:31 (12)
30:11 (2)
55 (33)
30:27 (2)
16 (28)
30:25  Dmitry Polyakov
3   Tomi Närvä
Suunta Jurva
4:07 (28)
7:15 (10)
3:08 (2)
8:43 (3)
1:28 (2)
11:21 (3)
2:38 (4)
12:41 (2)
1:20 (4)
14:53 (3)
2:12 (18)
16:51 (3)
1:58 (4)
20:27 (4)
3:36 (4)
25:26 (6)
4:59 (34)
28:04 (3)
2:38 (1)
29:37 (3)
1:33 (13)
30:23 (3)
46 (8)
30:37 (3)
14 (2)
30:36  Tomi Närvä
4   Aleksi Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:19 (3)
6:57 (4)
3:38 (12)
8:57 (6)
2:00 (19)
11:38 (6)
2:41 (7)
12:49 (4)
1:11 (1)
15:08 (6)
2:19 (29)
16:57 (5)
1:49 (2)
20:23 (2)
3:26 (2)
24:00 (2)
3:37 (3)
28:23 (5)
4:23 (40)
29:40 (4)
1:17 (4)
30:27 (4)
47 (13)
30:41 (4)
14 (2)
30:40  Aleksi Tuovinen
5   Jussi Uitto
Rasti-Jussit
3:32 (8)
6:51 (2)
3:19 (4)
8:26 (2)
1:35 (8)
11:17 (2)
2:51 (19)
12:44 (3)
1:27 (17)
15:03 (5)
2:19 (29)
17:17 (6)
2:14 (18)
21:04 (6)
3:47 (11)
25:24 (5)
4:20 (19)
28:52 (6)
3:28 (20)
30:27 (5)
1:35 (17)
31:16 (5)
49 (17)
31:32 (5)
16 (28)
31:31  Jussi Uitto
6   Otto Loukkalahti
Delta
3:28 (6)
7:24 (14)
3:56 (23)
8:53 (4)
1:29 (5)
11:35 (5)
2:42 (8)
12:55 (6)
1:20 (4)
14:47 (2)
1:52 (2)
16:43 (2)
1:56 (3)
20:23 (2)
3:40 (6)
24:00 (2)
3:37 (3)
26:51 (1)
2:51 (3)
31:18 (6)
4:27 (50)
32:00 (6)
42 (4)
32:14 (6)
14 (2)
32:13  Otto Loukkalahti
7   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:12 (31)
8:01 (19)
3:49 (20)
10:34 (22)
2:33 (31)
13:26 (20)
2:52 (22)
15:15 (19)
1:49 (38)
17:12 (15)
1:57 (4)
18:59 (11)
1:47 (1)
22:20 (8)
3:21 (1)
26:32 (7)
4:12 (14)
30:16 (8)
3:44 (31)
31:44 (7)
1:28 (11)
32:29 (7)
45 (6)
32:44 (7)
15 (15)
32:43  Eeli Viholainen
8   Karo Saarinen
Kangasala SK
3:29 (7)
7:38 (15)
4:09 (30)
9:58 (17)
2:20 (26)
13:09 (17)
3:11 (31)
14:41 (14)
1:32 (28)
16:53 (12)
2:12 (18)
19:09 (14)
2:16 (22)
23:22 (14)
4:13 (22)
27:12 (10)
3:50 (5)
30:24 (9)
3:12 (11)
32:18 (8)
1:54 (36)
33:10 (8)
52 (25)
33:24 (8)
14 (2)
33:22  Karo Saarinen
9   Vili Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:13 (32)
7:49 (18)
3:36 (9)
10:47 (25)
2:58 (36)
14:02 (27)
3:15 (36)
15:25 (22)
1:23 (7)
17:39 (21)
2:14 (21)
19:46 (19)
2:07 (10)
23:41 (18)
3:55 (13)
27:31 (13)
3:50 (5)
30:55 (12)
3:24 (18)
32:30 (9)
1:35 (17)
33:27 (9)
57 (38)
33:42 (9)
15 (15)
33:41  Vili Virkki
10   Heikki Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:58 (23)
8:20 (26)
4:22 (39)
9:56 (16)
1:36 (10)
12:59 (15)
3:03 (28)
14:24 (11)
1:25 (11)
17:14 (16)
2:50 (46)
19:30 (16)
2:16 (22)
23:26 (16)
3:56 (15)
27:49 (14)
4:23 (20)
31:22 (13)
3:33 (23)
32:46 (10)
1:24 (7)
33:39 (10)
53 (29)
33:54 (10)
15 (15)
33:52  Heikki Virekunnas
11   Tuomo Stenberg
MS Parma
3:27 (5)
7:15 (10)
3:48 (19)
11:00 (31)
3:45 (42)
13:39 (22)
2:39 (5)
15:15 (19)
1:36 (32)
17:16 (17)
2:01 (8)
19:28 (15)
2:12 (16)
23:16 (12)
3:48 (12)
27:30 (12)
4:14 (15)
30:43 (11)
3:13 (12)
32:53 (11)
2:10 (40)
33:39 (10)
46 (8)
33:56 (11)
17 (40)
33:56  Tuomo Stenberg
12   Panu Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:37 (13)
7:11 (7)
3:34 (7)
9:10 (8)
1:59 (18)
12:00 (8)
2:50 (17)
15:00 (17)
3:00 (51)
16:53 (12)
1:53 (3)
19:41 (17)
2:48 (49)
23:17 (13)
3:36 (4)
27:55 (15)
4:38 (26)
31:56 (17)
4:01 (37)
33:06 (13)
1:10 (2)
33:50 (12)
44 (5)
34:04 (12)
14 (2)
34:02  Panu Kangas
13   Ville Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:14 (33)
7:48 (17)
3:34 (7)
9:16 (9)
1:28 (2)
12:03 (10)
2:47 (14)
14:36 (13)
2:33 (49)
16:54 (14)
2:18 (26)
19:05 (13)
2:11 (15)
23:26 (16)
4:21 (28)
28:13 (16)
4:47 (30)
31:24 (14)
3:11 (9)
33:03 (12)
1:39 (21)
33:51 (13)
48 (14)
34:08 (13)
17 (40)
34:08  Ville Parkkinen
14   Toni Vuorinen
Espoon Suunta
4:20 (36)
8:30 (30)
4:10 (31)
10:11 (18)
1:41 (12)
13:51 (25)
3:40 (47)
15:22 (21)
1:31 (23)
17:29 (20)
2:07 (11)
19:45 (18)
2:16 (22)
23:43 (19)
3:58 (17)
28:13 (16)
4:30 (22)
31:40 (15)
3:27 (19)
33:13 (14)
1:33 (13)
34:14 (14)
1:01 (47)
34:30 (14)
16 (28)
34:29  Toni Vuorinen
15   Aleksi Simola
Espoon Suunta
3:43 (14)
8:35 (34)
4:52 (44)
10:11 (18)
1:36 (10)
13:14 (19)
3:03 (28)
14:45 (16)
1:31 (23)
17:19 (18)
2:34 (42)
20:00 (22)
2:41 (44)
24:16 (20)
4:16 (26)
28:20 (18)
4:04 (11)
32:26 (18)
4:06 (38)
33:42 (15)
1:16 (3)
34:34 (15)
52 (25)
34:48 (15)
14 (2)
34:47  Aleksi Simola
16   Alexander Zamchiy
NordWest
3:25 (4)
7:08 (5)
3:43 (16)
9:40 (11)
2:32 (30)
12:22 (11)
2:42 (8)
13:52 (9)
1:30 (22)
16:06 (9)
2:14 (21)
18:48 (10)
2:42 (45)
23:13 (11)
4:25 (31)
28:45 (19)
5:32 (41)
31:41 (16)
2:56 (4)
33:54 (16)
2:13 (41)
34:47 (17)
53 (29)
35:01 (17)
14 (2)
35:01  Alexander Zamchiy
16   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
3:46 (16)
7:12 (8)
3:26 (5)
12:03 (37)
4:51 (47)
14:47 (36)
2:44 (12)
16:13 (30)
1:26 (14)
18:32 (28)
2:19 (29)
20:36 (26)
2:04 (8)
24:22 (21)
3:46 (10)
29:36 (23)
5:14 (39)
32:32 (20)
2:56 (4)
33:57 (18)
1:25 (8)
34:47 (17)
50 (20)
35:02 (18)
15 (15)
35:01  Santeri Sainio
16   Tommi Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:35 (11)
7:17 (13)
3:42 (15)
10:35 (23)
3:18 (39)
13:12 (18)
2:37 (3)
14:43 (15)
1:31 (23)
18:27 (27)
3:44 (52)
20:35 (25)
2:08 (12)
25:22 (27)
4:47 (41)
29:21 (20)
3:59 (9)
32:27 (19)
3:06 (8)
33:54 (16)
1:27 (10)
34:45 (16)
51 (24)
35:00 (16)
15 (15)
35:01  Tommi Oksanen
19   Jarkko Hänninen
Delta
3:45 (15)
7:15 (10)
3:30 (6)
9:00 (7)
1:45 (14)
11:56 (7)
2:56 (24)
13:19 (7)
1:23 (7)
15:26 (7)
2:07 (11)
17:31 (7)
2:05 (9)
21:44 (7)
4:13 (22)
26:37 (8)
4:53 (32)
29:42 (7)
3:05 (7)
34:28 (19)
4:46 (54)
35:28 (19)
1:00 (45)
35:44 (19)
16 (28)
35:44  Jarkko Hänninen
20   Vitaly Chaban
NorthernWi
3:33 (9)
7:09 (6)
3:36 (9)
10:15 (20)
3:06 (37)
12:58 (14)
2:43 (10)
14:25 (12)
1:27 (17)
16:51 (11)
2:26 (37)
19:00 (12)
2:09 (13)
23:24 (15)
4:24 (30)
27:15 (11)
3:51 (7)
32:37 (21)
5:22 (49)
34:28 (19)
1:51 (33)
35:32 (20)
1:04 (52)
35:50 (20)
18 (48)
35:47  Vitaly Chaban
21   Lauri Similä
SK Vuoksi
3:46 (16)
7:45 (16)
3:59 (25)
9:18 (10)
1:33 (7)
12:02 (9)
2:44 (12)
13:41 (8)
1:39 (34)
15:54 (8)
2:13 (20)
18:11 (8)
2:17 (27)
23:06 (10)
4:55 (44)
29:39 (24)
6:33 (47)
33:14 (23)
3:35 (24)
34:47 (21)
1:33 (13)
35:37 (21)
50 (20)
35:53 (21)
16 (28)
35:52  Lauri Similä
22   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:55 (22)
8:30 (30)
4:35 (42)
10:56 (29)
2:26 (28)
13:56 (26)
3:00 (25)
16:43 (33)
2:47 (50)
18:52 (31)
2:09 (14)
21:07 (29)
2:15 (21)
25:36 (31)
4:29 (35)
30:11 (27)
4:35 (25)
33:22 (24)
3:11 (9)
34:56 (22)
1:34 (16)
35:45 (22)
49 (17)
36:03 (22)
18 (48)
36:02  Miika Kirmula
23   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
3:35 (11)
7:13 (9)
3:38 (12)
9:42 (13)
2:29 (29)
12:44 (13)
3:02 (27)
14:09 (10)
1:25 (11)
16:10 (10)
2:01 (8)
18:31 (9)
2:21 (29)
22:36 (9)
4:05 (20)
26:55 (9)
4:19 (18)
30:24 (9)
3:29 (21)
35:17 (23)
4:53 (55)
35:58 (23)
41 (2)
36:15 (23)
17 (40)
36:15  Tatu Leirimaa
24   Juho Nissi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:33 (38)
8:55 (39)
4:22 (39)
11:01 (32)
2:06 (21)
14:16 (32)
3:15 (36)
15:47 (24)
1:31 (23)
18:18 (25)
2:31 (39)
21:23 (31)
3:05 (53)
25:49 (32)
4:26 (32)
30:57 (29)
5:08 (37)
34:12 (27)
3:15 (13)
35:35 (24)
1:23 (6)
36:27 (24)
52 (25)
36:41 (24)
14 (2)
36:41  Juho Nissi
25   Paavo Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:48 (43)
8:52 (37)
4:04 (26)
10:59 (30)
2:07 (23)
14:36 (35)
3:37 (46)
16:40 (32)
2:04 (45)
18:51 (30)
2:11 (17)
21:03 (28)
2:12 (16)
25:23 (28)
4:20 (27)
30:03 (25)
4:40 (27)
33:39 (25)
3:36 (27)
36:07 (25)
2:28 (45)
37:03 (25)
56 (36)
37:19 (25)
16 (28)
37:18  Paavo Rantala
26   Jere Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
5:34 (51)
9:12 (42)
3:38 (12)
14:22 (45)
5:10 (51)
17:05 (42)
2:43 (10)
19:00 (40)
1:55 (43)
21:09 (38)
2:09 (14)
23:31 (38)
2:22 (32)
27:01 (36)
3:30 (3)
30:54 (28)
3:53 (8)
34:40 (29)
3:46 (32)
36:25 (26)
1:45 (27)
37:14 (26)
49 (17)
37:30 (26)
16 (28)
37:29  Jere Sipponen
27   Juuso Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
3:33 (9)
8:26 (28)
4:53 (45)
11:17 (35)
2:51 (34)
14:07 (30)
2:50 (17)
16:07 (28)
2:00 (44)
18:39 (29)
2:32 (41)
21:21 (30)
2:42 (45)
25:35 (30)
4:14 (24)
30:03 (25)
4:28 (21)
34:02 (26)
3:59 (36)
36:29 (27)
2:27 (44)
37:19 (27)
50 (20)
37:34 (27)
15 (15)
37:34  Juuso Tupitsa
28   Lauri Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:02 (44)
8:13 (24)
3:11 (3)
9:41 (12)
1:28 (2)
12:29 (12)
2:48 (15)
17:07 (34)
4:38 (55)
19:07 (33)
2:00 (5)
21:23 (31)
2:16 (22)
25:18 (26)
3:55 (13)
32:05 (34)
6:47 (49)
35:20 (31)
3:15 (13)
36:38 (28)
1:18 (5)
37:35 (28)
57 (38)
37:52 (28)
17 (40)
37:52  Lauri Valkonen
29   Topias Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:49 (20)
8:07 (21)
4:18 (36)
11:01 (32)
2:54 (35)
14:31 (34)
3:30 (43)
16:05 (27)
1:34 (30)
18:52 (31)
2:47 (45)
21:25 (33)
2:33 (40)
26:11 (33)
4:46 (40)
31:20 (31)
5:09 (38)
34:59 (30)
3:39 (28)
36:51 (29)
1:52 (35)
37:49 (29)
58 (41)
38:05 (29)
16 (28)
38:04  Topias Peltonen
30   Timo Moisander
Kangasala SK
5:24 (48)
9:34 (45)
4:10 (31)
11:19 (36)
1:45 (14)
14:11 (31)
2:52 (22)
15:49 (25)
1:38 (33)
18:10 (24)
2:21 (34)
20:33 (24)
2:23 (33)
25:32 (29)
4:59 (47)
31:37 (32)
6:05 (45)
35:25 (32)
3:48 (33)
37:03 (30)
1:38 (19)
38:00 (30)
57 (38)
38:14 (30)
14 (2)
38:14  Timo Moisander
31   Lauri Hyttinen
Rasti E4
5:19 (47)
9:10 (41)
3:51 (21)
10:45 (24)
1:35 (8)
14:03 (29)
3:18 (38)
15:32 (23)
1:29 (20)
18:03 (23)
2:31 (39)
20:10 (23)
2:07 (10)
24:39 (24)
4:29 (35)
29:28 (22)
4:49 (31)
32:50 (22)
3:22 (17)
37:19 (32)
4:29 (51)
38:05 (31)
46 (8)
38:20 (31)
15 (15)
38:20  Lauri Hyttinen
32   Oskari Valkamo
Koo-Vee
4:05 (26)
9:15 (43)
5:10 (50)
13:15 (39)
4:00 (44)
16:06 (39)
2:51 (19)
17:48 (37)
1:42 (35)
20:10 (36)
2:22 (35)
22:42 (37)
2:32 (38)
27:42 (38)
5:00 (48)
31:59 (33)
4:17 (17)
35:31 (33)
3:32 (22)
37:14 (31)
1:43 (25)
38:15 (32)
1:01 (47)
38:32 (32)
17 (40)
38:32  Oskari Valkamo
33   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:02 (25)
11:19 (48)
7:17 (53)
14:28 (46)
3:09 (38)
17:29 (44)
3:01 (26)
19:01 (41)
1:32 (28)
21:20 (39)
2:19 (29)
23:41 (39)
2:21 (29)
28:04 (39)
4:23 (29)
32:08 (35)
4:04 (11)
35:57 (34)
3:49 (34)
37:43 (33)
1:46 (29)
38:31 (33)
48 (14)
38:46 (33)
15 (15)
38:44  Santeri Aikio
34   Markus Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
4:01 (24)
8:09 (23)
4:08 (28)
10:51 (27)
2:42 (33)
14:02 (27)
3:11 (31)
15:51 (26)
1:49 (38)
18:01 (22)
2:10 (16)
19:59 (21)
1:58 (4)
24:25 (22)
4:26 (32)
29:23 (21)
4:58 (33)
36:15 (35)
6:52 (55)
37:55 (34)
1:40 (23)
38:43 (34)
48 (14)
38:59 (34)
16 (28)
38:58  Markus Räsänen
35   Teemu Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:15 (34)
14:39 (56)
10:24 (57)
18:09 (54)
3:30 (40)
20:42 (51)
2:33 (2)
22:08 (47)
1:26 (14)
24:16 (45)
2:08 (13)
26:17 (44)
2:01 (7)
30:15 (44)
3:58 (17)
33:41 (39)
3:26 (2)
36:25 (37)
2:44 (2)
38:12 (35)
1:47 (30)
39:07 (35)
55 (33)
39:21 (35)
14 (2)
39:20  Teemu Ternola
36   Niko Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:09 (29)
8:26 (28)
4:17 (34)
10:48 (26)
2:22 (27)
15:08 (37)
4:20 (54)
16:32 (31)
1:24 (9)
19:09 (34)
2:37 (43)
21:40 (34)
2:31 (36)
26:36 (35)
4:56 (45)
32:47 (37)
6:11 (46)
36:42 (38)
3:55 (35)
39:07 (36)
2:25 (43)
40:00 (36)
53 (29)
40:17 (36)
17 (40)
40:15  Niko Nissinen
37   Juho Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:11 (30)
8:03 (20)
3:52 (22)
13:25 (41)
5:22 (53)
16:51 (40)
3:26 (42)
18:17 (38)
1:26 (14)
20:17 (37)
2:00 (5)
22:27 (35)
2:10 (14)
26:26 (34)
3:59 (19)
31:10 (30)
4:44 (29)
34:25 (28)
3:15 (13)
39:21 (38)
4:56 (56)
40:06 (37)
45 (6)
40:20 (37)
14 (2)
40:19  Juho Lahtinen
38   Pekka Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:24 (48)
10:29 (46)
5:05 (47)
15:02 (48)
4:33 (45)
18:27 (46)
3:25 (40)
20:02 (43)
1:35 (31)
23:07 (43)
3:05 (50)
25:40 (43)
2:33 (40)
29:37 (42)
3:57 (16)
34:10 (40)
4:33 (24)
37:45 (39)
3:35 (24)
39:11 (37)
1:26 (9)
40:12 (38)
1:01 (47)
40:29 (38)
17 (40)
40:27  Pekka Lammi
39   Juuso Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:44 (41)
8:52 (37)
4:08 (28)
11:01 (32)
2:09 (24)
14:25 (33)
3:24 (39)
16:08 (29)
1:43 (36)
18:22 (26)
2:14 (21)
20:54 (27)
2:32 (38)
25:08 (25)
4:14 (24)
33:09 (38)
8:01 (54)
38:59 (40)
5:50 (52)
40:38 (39)
1:39 (21)
41:31 (39)
53 (29)
41:47 (39)
16 (28)
41:45  Juuso Mäkelä
40   Jussi Manninen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:06 (45)
8:50 (36)
3:44 (17)
10:31 (21)
1:41 (12)
13:45 (23)
3:14 (34)
15:14 (18)
1:29 (20)
17:19 (18)
2:05 (10)
19:55 (20)
2:36 (43)
24:32 (23)
4:37 (39)
32:45 (36)
8:13 (55)
36:20 (36)
3:35 (24)
41:21 (40)
5:01 (57)
42:07 (40)
46 (8)
42:23 (40)
16 (28)
42:22  Jussi Manninen
41   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
9:43 (57)
13:49 (55)
4:06 (27)
17:27 (52)
3:38 (41)
20:41 (50)
3:14 (34)
22:08 (47)
1:27 (17)
24:37 (47)
2:29 (38)
26:55 (46)
2:18 (28)
31:53 (47)
4:58 (46)
36:07 (44)
4:14 (15)
39:46 (41)
3:39 (28)
41:24 (41)
1:38 (19)
42:22 (41)
58 (41)
42:40 (41)
18 (48)
42:39  Christian Kronberg
42   Eetu Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
4:23 (37)
8:40 (35)
4:17 (34)
13:22 (40)
4:42 (46)
16:55 (41)
3:33 (44)
18:26 (39)
1:31 (23)
22:20 (42)
3:54 (53)
25:09 (42)
2:49 (50)
30:09 (43)
5:00 (48)
35:29 (41)
5:20 (40)
40:50 (45)
5:21 (48)
42:30 (43)
1:40 (23)
43:22 (42)
52 (25)
43:42 (42)
20 (52)
43:41  Eetu Savolainen
43   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:48 (18)
8:07 (21)
4:19 (38)
9:53 (14)
1:46 (16)
12:59 (15)
3:06 (30)
17:13 (35)
4:14 (53)
19:57 (35)
2:44 (44)
22:27 (35)
2:30 (35)
27:16 (37)
4:49 (42)
35:51 (42)
8:35 (57)
40:09 (42)
4:18 (39)
42:22 (42)
2:13 (41)
43:31 (43)
1:09 (55)
43:45 (43)
14 (2)
43:44  Atte Lahtinen
44   Konsta Vanhanen
SK Pohjantähti
4:35 (39)
8:33 (32)
3:58 (24)
13:29 (42)
4:56 (49)
18:37 (47)
5:08 (56)
23:09 (51)
4:32 (54)
25:27 (50)
2:18 (26)
27:53 (49)
2:26 (34)
32:25 (49)
4:32 (37)
37:05 (46)
4:40 (27)
40:48 (43)
3:43 (30)
43:53 (44)
3:05 (48)
44:53 (44)
1:00 (45)
45:08 (44)
15 (15)
45:07  Konsta Vanhanen
45   Peetu Mattola
Haapaveden Urheilijat
4:44 (41)
9:17 (44)
4:33 (41)
13:10 (38)
3:53 (43)
15:59 (38)
2:49 (16)
17:47 (36)
1:48 (37)
21:52 (41)
4:05 (54)
24:25 (41)
2:33 (40)
29:17 (41)
4:52 (43)
37:15 (47)
7:58 (53)
42:41 (47)
5:26 (50)
44:29 (45)
1:48 (31)
45:40 (45)
1:11 (56)
45:56 (45)
16 (28)
45:56  Peetu Mattola
46   Toni Mäntylä
Lynx
3:48 (18)
12:31 (51)
8:43 (56)
17:23 (51)
4:52 (48)
20:48 (52)
3:25 (40)
22:13 (49)
1:25 (11)
24:27 (46)
2:14 (21)
26:58 (47)
2:31 (36)
32:05 (48)
5:07 (50)
36:06 (43)
4:01 (10)
43:11 (48)
7:05 (56)
44:55 (46)
1:44 (26)
45:54 (46)
59 (44)
46:09 (46)
15 (15)
46:08  Toni Mäntylä
47   Samuli Turunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:17 (46)
13:13 (54)
7:56 (54)
15:19 (50)
2:06 (21)
22:16 (54)
6:57 (58)
23:40 (53)
1:24 (9)
25:59 (51)
2:19 (29)
28:20 (51)
2:21 (29)
32:30 (50)
4:10 (21)
37:32 (48)
5:02 (35)
40:49 (44)
3:17 (16)
45:24 (49)
4:35 (52)
46:10 (47)
46 (8)
46:24 (47)
14 (2)
46:22  Samuli Turunen
48   Lauri Laasanen
Laihian Luja
4:15 (34)
8:33 (32)
4:18 (36)
14:08 (44)
5:35 (54)
18:08 (45)
4:00 (51)
19:30 (42)
1:22 (6)
21:44 (40)
2:14 (21)
24:00 (40)
2:16 (22)
29:14 (40)
5:14 (52)
36:38 (45)
7:24 (51)
41:18 (46)
4:40 (44)
45:15 (48)
3:57 (49)
46:13 (48)
58 (41)
46:33 (48)
20 (52)
46:32  Lauri Laasanen
49   Atte Mäkelä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:12 (53)
12:41 (53)
6:29 (51)
14:57 (47)
2:16 (25)
18:56 (48)
3:59 (50)
21:11 (44)
2:15 (46)
23:35 (44)
2:24 (36)
26:32 (45)
2:57 (52)
31:41 (46)
5:09 (51)
38:38 (50)
6:57 (50)
43:19 (49)
4:41 (46)
45:14 (47)
1:55 (37)
46:16 (49)
1:02 (51)
46:38 (49)
22 (56)
46:38  Atte Mäkelä
50   Jirli Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:06 (27)
8:18 (25)
4:12 (33)
13:31 (43)
5:13 (52)
17:05 (42)
3:34 (45)
21:12 (45)
4:07 (52)
26:41 (53)
5:29 (57)
29:36 (52)
2:55 (51)
35:00 (52)
5:24 (53)
40:04 (51)
5:04 (36)
45:09 (50)
5:05 (47)
47:05 (50)
1:56 (39)
48:09 (50)
1:04 (52)
48:24 (50)
15 (15)
48:22  Jirli Korhonen
51   Matias Purola
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:26 (50)
12:34 (52)
7:08 (52)
15:10 (49)
2:36 (32)
20:14 (49)
5:04 (55)
22:04 (46)
1:50 (41)
25:02 (48)
2:58 (48)
28:18 (50)
3:16 (54)
34:54 (51)
6:36 (56)
40:49 (52)
5:55 (42)
45:15 (51)
4:26 (41)
47:05 (50)
1:50 (32)
48:13 (51)
1:08 (54)
48:28 (51)
15 (15)
48:27  Matias Purola
52   Juho Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:21 (54)
10:57 (47)
4:36 (43)
17:55 (53)
6:58 (56)
21:38 (53)
3:43 (49)
23:27 (52)
1:49 (38)
26:24 (52)
2:57 (47)
30:47 (53)
4:23 (56)
36:33 (54)
5:46 (55)
42:33 (53)
6:00 (43)
47:07 (52)
4:34 (42)
49:02 (52)
1:55 (37)
49:57 (52)
55 (33)
50:12 (52)
15 (15)
50:10  Juho Saari
53   Heikki Ravaska
Haapaveden Urheilijat
6:40 (56)
11:34 (49)
4:54 (46)
20:50 (55)
9:16 (57)
24:54 (55)
4:04 (52)
26:47 (55)
1:53 (42)
29:05 (55)
2:18 (26)
31:47 (54)
2:42 (45)
36:21 (53)
4:34 (38)
43:49 (54)
7:28 (52)
50:39 (53)
6:50 (54)
53:43 (53)
3:04 (47)
54:44 (53)
1:01 (47)
55:01 (53)
17 (40)
55:00  Heikki Ravaska
54   Juho Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
12:22 (58)
20:51 (58)
8:29 (55)
26:32 (57)
5:41 (55)
29:45 (57)
3:13 (33)
32:06 (56)
2:21 (48)
36:30 (56)
4:24 (55)
39:13 (56)
2:43 (48)
43:41 (56)
4:28 (34)
48:13 (55)
4:32 (23)
52:49 (54)
4:36 (43)
57:33 (54)
4:44 (53)
58:23 (54)
50 (20)
58:41 (54)
18 (48)
58:38  Juho Rahko
55   Janne Kukkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:51 (21)
8:59 (40)
5:08 (49)
10:55 (28)
1:56 (17)
13:46 (24)
2:51 (19)
22:23 (50)
8:37 (57)
25:22 (49)
2:59 (49)
27:36 (48)
2:14 (18)
31:20 (45)
3:44 (9)
38:01 (49)
6:41 (48)
56:43 (56)
18:42 (58)
58:28 (55)
1:45 (27)
59:08 (55)
40 (1)
59:28 (55)
20 (52)
59:27  Janne Kukkonen
56   Teemu Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:28 (55)
11:35 (50)
5:07 (48)
31:07 (58)
19:32 (58)
35:24 (58)
4:17 (53)
37:39 (58)
2:15 (46)
40:45 (57)
3:06 (51)
44:09 (57)
3:24 (55)
49:35 (57)
5:26 (54)
55:36 (57)
6:01 (44)
1:00:16 (57)
4:40 (44)
1:02:07 (56)
1:51 (33)
1:03:18 (56)
1:11 (56)
1:03:42 (56)
24 (57)
1:03:40  Teemu Tauriainen
57   Aku Viitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:37 (40)
8:21 (27)
3:44 (17)
9:53 (14)
1:32 (6)
13:34 (21)
3:41 (48)
23:42 (54)
10:08 (58)
29:02 (54)
5:20 (56)
34:27 (55)
5:25 (57)
42:14 (55)
7:47 (58)
50:36 (56)
8:22 (56)
56:10 (55)
5:34 (51)
1:02:31 (57)
6:21 (58)
1:03:27 (57)
56 (36)
1:03:47 (57)
20 (52)
1:03:47  Aku Viitanen
58   Arttu Kaakinen
SK Vuoksi
6:11 (52)
17:46 (57)
11:35 (58)
22:48 (56)
5:02 (50)
28:17 (56)
5:29 (57)
35:05 (57)
6:48 (56)
41:45 (58)
6:40 (58)
56:23 (58)
14:38 (58)
1:03:20 (58)
6:57 (57)
1:12:54 (58)
9:34 (58)
1:24:14 (58)
11:20 (57)
1:27:10 (58)
2:56 (46)
1:29:10 (58)
2:00 (58)
1:29:38 (58)
28 (58)
1:29:37  Arttu Kaakinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English