Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,2 km
Väliaika
5,3 km
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:45:00   22:04 (1)  37:01 (1)  41:31  
2.   Jussi Uitto Rasti-Jussit    14:07:00   25:16 (5)  42:31 (4)  47:16  
3.   Alexander Zamchiy NordWest  RUS  14:39:00   24:42 (4)  41:27 (2)  47:35  
4.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK    13:23:00   22:40 (2)  41:56 (3)  47:40  
4.   Otto Loukkalahti Delta    14:19:00   26:08 (9)  42:53 (5)  47:40  
6.   Tomi Närvä Suunta Jurva    13:07:00   25:35 (7)     49:29  
7.   Dmitry Polyakov NordWest  RUS  14:49:00   25:19 (6)  44:12 (6)  51:12  
8.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:59:00   24:34 (3)  44:49 (7)  51:42  
9.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    15:01:00   27:32 (11)  46:35 (8)  52:23  
10.   Teemu Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:41:00      48:27 (11)  53:29  
11.   Timo Moisander Kangasala SK    14:03:00   30:09 (18)  48:06 (10)  53:44  
12.   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti    13:39:00   26:01 (8)  47:21 (9)  54:06  
13.   Lauri Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:57:00   29:38 (16)  49:52 (16)  55:31  
14.   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat    14:35:00   28:49 (14)  49:06 (14)  55:51  
15.   Samuli Turunen Sonkajärven Pahka    14:23:00   30:48 (19)  49:01 (13)  56:01  
16.   Vili Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:05:00   32:51 (28)  50:24 (18)  56:53  
17.   Panu Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:33:00   27:46 (12)  50:53 (19)  57:08  
18.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman    14:15:00   32:49 (27)  51:23 (22)  57:12  
19.   Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:55:00   29:18 (15)  48:59 (12)  57:19  
20.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti    14:21:00   32:43 (25)  51:05 (21)  57:59  
21.   Juho Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    15:05:00   32:44 (26)     58:37  
22.   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK    14:29:00   26:42 (10)  49:43 (15)  58:52  
23.   Ville Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    13:53:00   31:13 (21)  51:02 (20)  59:05  
24.   Lauri Similä SK Vuoksi    13:11:00   30:04 (17)  51:53 (25)  59:11  
25.   Karo Saarinen Kangasala SK    15:07:00         59:12  
26.   Tommi Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:31:00   32:55 (30)  50:18 (17)  59:21  
27.   Jussi Manninen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:25:00   30:52 (20)  51:45 (24)  59:33  
28.   Juho Nissi Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:03:00   31:44 (24)  52:02 (26)  1:00:35  
29.   Juuso Tupitsa Keravan Urheilijat    13:51:00   32:51 (28)  52:57 (28)  1:01:04  
30.   Tuomo Stenberg MS Parma    13:45:00   34:24 (31)  54:25 (29)  1:01:50  
31.   Topias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    13:25:00   28:43 (13)  51:28 (23)  1:03:10  
32.   Lauri Laasanen Laihian Luja    14:01:00   34:31 (32)  57:32 (31)  1:03:42  
33.   Pekka Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:11:00   35:24 (35)  57:41 (32)  1:03:45  
34.   Janne Kukkonen Rasti-Pielinen    13:33:00   31:27 (22)  52:04 (27)  1:04:04  
34.   Vitaly Chaban NorthernWi  RUS  15:13:00   38:04 (40)  59:22 (35)  1:04:04  
36.   Toni Vuorinen Espoon Suunta    14:17:00   37:10 (39)  55:47 (30)  1:04:08  
37.   Markus Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    14:51:00   36:59 (38)  58:03 (34)  1:04:51  
38.   Lauri Hyttinen Rasti E4    14:13:00   34:45 (34)  57:59 (33)  1:05:04  
39.   Toni Mäntylä Lynx    13:19:00   31:41 (23)  1:00:00 (36)  1:08:58  
40.   Juho Rahko Laitasaaren Veto    13:03:00   39:07 (42)  1:03:55 (38)  1:10:21  
41.   Jarkko Hänninen Delta    13:15:00   38:39 (41)  1:00:46 (37)  1:10:30  
42.   Paavo Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:53:00   36:13 (37)     1:10:44  
43.   Oskari Valkamo Koo-Vee    13:27:00   35:25 (36)  1:05:14 (39)  1:12:54  
44.   Jirli Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:37:00   34:37 (33)  1:05:42 (40)  1:13:08  
45.   Juuso Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit    14:55:00   47:54 (50)  1:07:42 (43)  1:15:37  
46.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:09:00   44:54 (45)  1:07:29 (42)  1:15:43  
47.   Atte Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:21:00   39:46 (43)  1:06:33 (41)  1:16:06  
48.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:57:00   46:08 (48)  1:15:31 (46)  1:20:46  
49.   Matias Purola Alajärven Ankkurit    13:43:00   45:32 (46)  1:13:10 (44)  1:24:10  
50.   Peetu Mattola Haapaveden Urheilijat    13:35:00   47:31 (49)  1:14:35 (45)  1:24:11  
51.   Juho Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    13:09:00   41:44 (44)  1:16:36 (48)  1:24:21  
52.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:41:00   48:11 (51)  1:17:27 (49)  1:24:54  
53.   Teemu Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:47:00   49:18 (52)  1:15:57 (47)  1:26:55  
54.   Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti    14:31:00   1:04:50 (54)  1:26:07 (50)  1:32:13  
55.   Aku Viitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:01:00   45:48 (47)  1:26:43 (51)  1:36:04  
56.   Heikki Ravaska Haapaveden Urheilijat    14:43:00   1:11:51 (55)  1:43:44 (52)  1:51:00  
57.   Arttu Kaakinen SK Vuoksi    14:37:00   1:00:48 (53)  1:52:58 (53)  2:05:25  
   Aleksi Simola Espoon Suunta    13:13:00         ei läht.  
   Masa Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    13:59:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English