Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK    11:49:00   36:12 (1)  41:43  
2.   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK    12:55:00   37:10 (2)  42:26  
3.   Panu Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:53:00   39:51 (6)  44:21  
4.   Otto Loukkalahti Delta    11:29:00   39:19 (4)  44:24  
5.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:07:00   39:07 (3)  44:52  
6.   Tomi Närvä Suunta Jurva    12:41:00   40:30 (7)  45:30  
7.   Dmitry Polyakov NordWest  RUS  11:43:00   39:24 (5)  45:43  
8.   Lauri Similä SK Vuoksi    12:13:00   42:06 (8)  47:16  
9.   Tommi Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:47:00   42:22 (9)  47:48  
10.   Toni Mäntylä Lynx    12:11:00   44:10 (10)  49:46  
11.   Vili Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:45:00   44:18 (11)  49:50  
12.   Tuomo Stenberg MS Parma    11:11:00   44:29 (12)  50:06  
13.   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti    13:09:00   45:14 (14)  50:12  
14.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    12:35:00   46:33 (18)  51:30  
15.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:27:00   45:26 (15)  51:41  
15.   Ville Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    11:55:00   45:00 (13)  51:41  
17.   Jussi Manninen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:45:00   47:00 (19)  52:27  
18.   Teemu Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:19:00   47:17 (20)  52:39  
19.   Lauri Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:39:00   46:20 (16)  52:42  
19.   Lauri Hyttinen Rasti E4    12:49:00   46:24 (17)  52:42  
21.   Jussi Uitto Rasti-Jussit    12:47:00      52:58  
22.   Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:33:00   48:52 (22)  54:19  
23.   Timo Moisander Kangasala SK    11:19:00   49:05 (23)  54:51  
24.   Aleksi Simola Espoon Suunta    12:59:00   48:19 (21)  54:59  
25.   Vitaly Chaban NorthernWi  RUS  12:01:00   49:20 (24)  55:15  
26.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:05:00   50:09 (27)  55:19  
27.   Juho Nissi Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:33:00   49:29 (25)  55:49  
28.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti    13:11:00   50:36 (28)  56:09  
29.   Janne Kukkonen Rasti-Pielinen    12:31:00   50:43 (29)  56:16  
30.   Alexander Zamchiy NordWest  RUS  12:03:00   51:19 (30)  57:02  
31.   Jarkko Hänninen Delta    12:25:00   50:06 (26)  57:27  
32.   Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti    13:23:00   51:47 (31)  58:15  
33.   Pekka Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:15:00   53:30 (32)  1:00:01  
34.   Juuso Tupitsa Keravan Urheilijat    11:13:00   55:29 (34)  1:01:34  
35.   Toni Vuorinen Espoon Suunta    11:51:00   55:13 (33)  1:02:11  
36.   Juho Rahko Laitasaaren Veto    13:05:00   56:48 (35)  1:02:24  
37.   Topias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    13:03:00   57:36 (37)  1:03:30  
38.   Atte Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:23:00   57:24 (36)  1:04:16  
39.   Lauri Laasanen Laihian Luja    12:57:00   59:00 (38)  1:05:35  
40.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman    13:01:00   59:43 (41)  1:05:54  
41.   Paavo Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:19:00   1:00:01 (42)  1:05:56  
42.   Juho Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:37:00      1:06:36  
43.   Konsta Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti    12:29:00   59:34 (40)  1:06:46  
44.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:17:00   59:17 (39)  1:06:50  
45.   Karo Saarinen Kangasala SK    12:17:00   1:02:03 (45)  1:07:41  
46.   Markus Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    12:43:00   1:00:45 (43)  1:07:44  
47.   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat    11:15:00   1:01:20 (44)  1:08:43  
48.   Teemu Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:15:00   1:03:00 (46)  1:09:28  
49.   Juho Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    13:17:00   1:03:39 (47)  1:10:26  
50.   Samuli Turunen Sonkajärven Pahka    11:31:00   1:03:46 (48)  1:10:39  
51.   Juuso Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit    12:37:00   1:06:56 (49)  1:14:51  
52.   Peetu Mattola Haapaveden Urheilijat    12:21:00   1:11:37 (51)  1:18:51  
53.   Oskari Valkamo Koo-Vee    11:53:00   1:11:24 (50)  1:20:19  
54.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:21:00   1:13:34 (53)  1:21:37  
55.   Aku Viitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:57:00   1:14:48 (54)  1:25:06  
56.   Jirli Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:21:00   1:12:34 (52)  1:26:40  
57.   Heikki Ravaska Haapaveden Urheilijat    11:25:00   1:18:51 (55)  1:28:18  
58.   Matias Purola Alajärven Ankkurit    11:35:00      1:40:46  
59.   Arttu Kaakinen SK Vuoksi    13:07:00   1:48:27 (56)  2:02:27  
   Masa Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    11:41:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English