Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,0 km
Väliaika
3,4 km
Maali
4,4 km
 
1.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK    13:47:00   12:07 (1)  22:12 (1)  30:08  
2.   Dmitry Polyakov NordWest  RUS  13:05:00   14:06 (2)  24:39 (4)  30:25  
3.   Tomi Närvä Suunta Jurva    12:43:00   14:07 (3)  25:25 (6)  30:36  
4.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:19:00   14:22 (5)  23:59 (2)  30:40  
5.   Jussi Uitto Rasti-Jussit    12:59:00   14:17 (4)  25:22 (5)  31:31  
6.   Otto Loukkalahti Delta    12:31:00      23:59 (2)  32:13  
7.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    13:17:00   16:26 (14)  26:31 (7)  32:43  
8.   Karo Saarinen Kangasala SK    12:03:00   16:06 (12)  27:11 (10)  33:22  
9.   Vili Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:51:00   16:53 (20)  27:30 (12)  33:41  
10.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    12:39:00   16:26 (14)  27:47 (14)  33:52  
11.   Tuomo Stenberg MS Parma    13:43:00   16:30 (16)  27:30 (12)  33:56  
12.   Panu Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:33:00   16:05 (10)  27:53 (15)  34:02  
13.   Ville Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    11:45:00   16:09 (13)  28:13 (17)  34:08  
14.   Toni Vuorinen Espoon Suunta    11:59:00   16:42 (19)  28:12 (16)  34:29  
15.   Aleksi Simola Espoon Suunta    13:15:00   16:33 (18)  28:19 (18)  34:47  
16.   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK    12:45:00   17:46 (27)  29:35 (23)  35:01  
16.   Alexander Zamchiy NordWest  RUS  13:13:00   15:20 (8)  28:43 (19)  35:01  
16.   Tommi Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:37:00   17:41 (26)  29:21 (20)  35:01  
19.   Jarkko Hänninen Delta    13:35:00   14:39 (6)  26:36 (8)  35:44  
20.   Vitaly Chaban NorthernWi  RUS  12:53:00   16:05 (10)  27:13 (11)  35:47  
21.   Lauri Similä SK Vuoksi    13:25:00   15:07 (7)  29:38 (24)  35:52  
22.   Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:43:00   18:06 (30)  30:10 (27)  36:02  
23.   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat    12:27:00   15:24 (9)  26:54 (9)  36:15  
24.   Juho Nissi Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:03:00   17:33 (24)  30:57 (29)  36:41  
25.   Paavo Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:47:00   18:05 (29)  30:02 (25)  37:18  
26.   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti    11:55:00   20:22 (37)  30:53 (28)  37:29  
27.   Juuso Tupitsa Keravan Urheilijat    13:39:00   17:53 (28)  30:02 (25)  37:34  
28.   Lauri Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:33:00   18:22 (32)  32:05 (34)  37:52  
29.   Topias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    12:15:00   18:06 (30)  31:20 (31)  38:04  
30.   Timo Moisander Kangasala SK    13:23:00   17:25 (23)  31:37 (32)  38:14  
31.   Lauri Hyttinen Rasti E4    12:25:00   17:16 (22)  29:28 (22)  38:20  
32.   Oskari Valkamo Koo-Vee    13:09:00   19:24 (35)  31:58 (33)  38:32  
33.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:49:00   20:34 (38)  32:06 (35)  38:44  
34.   Markus Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    12:13:00   17:14 (21)  29:22 (21)  38:58  
35.   Teemu Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:57:00   23:30 (44)  33:41 (39)  39:20  
36.   Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti    12:37:00   18:22 (32)  32:46 (37)  40:15  
37.   Juho Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:23:00   19:30 (36)  31:09 (30)  40:19  
38.   Pekka Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:53:00   22:20 (42)  34:09 (40)  40:27  
39.   Juuso Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit    11:39:00   17:36 (25)  33:08 (38)  41:45  
40.   Jussi Manninen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:21:00   16:32 (17)  32:44 (36)  42:22  
41.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman    12:09:00   23:51 (46)  36:07 (44)  42:39  
42.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti    12:07:00   21:34 (41)  35:27 (41)  43:41  
43.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:11:00   19:11 (34)  35:50 (42)  43:44  
44.   Konsta Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti    13:27:00   24:40 (49)  37:04 (46)  45:07  
45.   Peetu Mattola Haapaveden Urheilijat    13:41:00   21:06 (40)  37:15 (47)  45:56  
46.   Toni Mäntylä Lynx    12:19:00   23:40 (45)  36:05 (43)  46:08  
47.   Samuli Turunen Sonkajärven Pahka    12:17:00   25:11 (50)  37:29 (48)  46:22  
48.   Lauri Laasanen Laihian Luja    12:47:00   20:58 (39)  36:37 (45)  46:32  
49.   Atte Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:29:00   22:50 (43)  38:38 (50)  46:38  
50.   Jirli Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:01:00   25:54 (52)  40:03 (51)  48:22  
51.   Matias Purola Alajärven Ankkurit    12:57:00   24:16 (47)  40:47 (52)  48:27  
52.   Juho Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    12:55:00   25:37 (51)  42:32 (53)  50:10  
53.   Heikki Ravaska Haapaveden Urheilijat    12:41:00   28:18 (54)  43:48 (54)  55:00  
54.   Juho Rahko Laitasaaren Veto    12:05:00   35:42 (55)  48:10 (55)  58:38  
55.   Janne Kukkonen Rasti-Pielinen    11:51:00   24:35 (48)  38:00 (49)  59:27  
56.   Teemu Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:37:00   39:58 (56)  55:35 (57)  1:03:40  
57.   Aku Viitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:45:00   28:16 (53)  50:37 (56)  1:03:47  
58.   Arttu Kaakinen SK Vuoksi    12:29:00   40:58 (57)  1:12:53 (58)  1:29:37  
   Masa Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    11:41:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English