Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 1. päivä

Maali 6,0 km

1224Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat41:31
2229Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit47:16+5:45
3234Alexander ZamchiyNordWestRUS47:35+6:04
4226Otto LoukkalahtiDelta47:40+6:09
225Kristian KannusKangasala SK47:40+6:09
6227Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva49:29+7:58
7228Dmitry PolyakovNordWestRUS51:12+9:41
8231Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä51:42+10:11
9233Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö52:23+10:52
10240Teemu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:29+11:58
11243Timo MoisanderKangasala SK53:44+12:13
12236Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti54:06+12:35
13242Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti55:31+14:00
14253Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat55:51+14:20
15261Samuli TurunenSonkajärven Pahka56:01+14:30
16235Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat56:53+15:22
17230Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat57:08+15:37
18259Christian KronbergIF Femman57:12+15:41
19244Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri57:19+15:48
20249Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti57:59+16:28
21258Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti58:37+17:06
22232Santeri SainioKangasala SK58:52+17:21
23239Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti59:05+17:34
24238Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi59:11+17:40
25251Karo SaarinenKangasala SK59:12+17:41
26237Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat59:21+17:50
27246Jussi ManninenMäntsälän Urheilijat59:33+18:02
28245Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:00:35+19:04
29250Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat1:01:04+19:33
30241Tuomo StenbergMS Parma1:01:50+20:19
31256Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:03:10+21:39
32264Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja1:03:42+22:11
33255Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:45+22:14
34247Vitaly ChabanNorthernWiRUS1:04:04+22:33
265Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen1:04:04+22:33
36252Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta1:04:08+22:37
37260Markus RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka1:04:51+23:20
38248Lauri HyttinenRasti E41:05:04+23:33
39257Toni MäntyläLynx1:08:58+27:27
40269Juho RahkoLaitasaaren Veto1:10:21+28:50
41254Jarkko HänninenDelta1:10:30+28:59
42262Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:10:44+29:13
43270Oskari ValkamoKoo-Vee1:12:54+31:23
44273Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:13:08+31:37
45271Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit1:15:37+34:06
46266Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:43+34:12
47267Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:16:06+34:35
48263Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:20:46+39:15
49276Matias PurolaAlajärven Ankkurit1:24:10+42:39
50274Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:24:11+42:40
51272Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti1:24:21+42:50
52290Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:24:54+43:23
53275Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:26:55+45:24
54268Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti1:32:13+50:42
55277Aku ViitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:36:04+54:33
56278Heikki RavaskaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:51:00+1:09:29
57279Arttu KaakinenSK Vuoksi2:05:25+1:23:54
282Aleksi SimolaEspoon Suuntaei läht.
281Masa JuutilainenSK Vuoksiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English