Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 1. päivä

Väliaika 5,3 km

1224Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat37:01
2234Alexander ZamchiyNordWestRUS41:27+4:26
3225Kristian KannusKangasala SK41:56+4:55
4229Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit42:31+5:30
5226Otto LoukkalahtiDelta42:53+5:52
6228Dmitry PolyakovNordWestRUS44:12+7:11
7231Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä44:49+7:48
8233Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö46:35+9:34
9236Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti47:21+10:20
10243Timo MoisanderKangasala SK48:06+11:05
11240Teemu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat48:27+11:26
12244Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri48:59+11:58
13261Samuli TurunenSonkajärven Pahka49:01+12:00
14253Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat49:06+12:05
15232Santeri SainioKangasala SK49:43+12:42
16242Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti49:52+12:51
17237Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat50:18+13:17
18235Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat50:24+13:23
19230Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat50:53+13:52
20239Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti51:02+14:01
21249Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti51:05+14:04
22259Christian KronbergIF Femman51:23+14:22
23256Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti51:28+14:27
24246Jussi ManninenMäntsälän Urheilijat51:45+14:44
25238Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi51:53+14:52
26245Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuri52:02+15:01
27265Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen52:04+15:03
28250Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat52:57+15:56
29241Tuomo StenbergMS Parma54:25+17:24
30252Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta55:47+18:46
31264Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja57:32+20:31
32255Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat57:41+20:40
33248Lauri HyttinenRasti E457:59+20:58
34260Markus RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka58:03+21:02
35247Vitaly ChabanNorthernWiRUS59:22+22:21
36257Toni MäntyläLynx1:00:00+22:59
37254Jarkko HänninenDelta1:00:46+23:45
38269Juho RahkoLaitasaaren Veto1:03:55+26:54
39270Oskari ValkamoKoo-Vee1:05:14+28:13
40273Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:05:42+28:41
41267Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:06:33+29:32
42266Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:29+30:28
43271Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit1:07:42+30:41
44276Matias PurolaAlajärven Ankkurit1:13:10+36:09
45274Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:14:35+37:34
46263Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:15:31+38:30
47275Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:15:57+38:56
48272Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti1:16:36+39:35
49290Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:17:27+40:26
50268Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti1:26:07+49:06
51277Aku ViitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:26:43+49:42
52278Heikki RavaskaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:43:44+1:06:43
53279Arttu KaakinenSK Vuoksi1:52:58+1:15:57
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English