Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 2. päivä

Maali 6,0 km

1225Kristian KannusKangasala SK41:43
2232Santeri SainioKangasala SK42:26+43
3230Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat44:21+2:38
4226Otto LoukkalahtiDelta44:24+2:41
5224Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat44:52+3:09
6227Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva45:30+3:47
7228Dmitry PolyakovNordWestRUS45:43+4:00
8238Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi47:16+5:33
9237Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat47:48+6:05
10257Toni MäntyläLynx49:46+8:03
11235Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat49:50+8:07
12241Tuomo StenbergMS Parma50:06+8:23
13236Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti50:12+8:29
14233Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö51:30+9:47
15231Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä51:41+9:58
239Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti51:41+9:58
17246Jussi ManninenMäntsälän Urheilijat52:27+10:44
18240Teemu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat52:39+10:56
19242Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti52:42+10:59
248Lauri HyttinenRasti E452:42+10:59
21229Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit52:58+11:15
22244Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri54:19+12:36
23243Timo MoisanderKangasala SK54:51+13:08
24282Aleksi SimolaEspoon Suunta54:59+13:16
25247Vitaly ChabanNorthernWiRUS55:15+13:32
26263Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot55:19+13:36
27245Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuri55:49+14:06
28249Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti56:09+14:26
29265Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen56:16+14:33
30234Alexander ZamchiyNordWestRUS57:02+15:19
31254Jarkko HänninenDelta57:27+15:44
32268Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti58:15+16:32
33255Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:01+18:18
34250Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat1:01:34+19:51
35252Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta1:02:11+20:28
36269Juho RahkoLaitasaaren Veto1:02:24+20:41
37256Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:03:30+21:47
38267Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:04:16+22:33
39264Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja1:05:35+23:52
40259Christian KronbergIF Femman1:05:54+24:11
41262Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:05:56+24:13
42258Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:06:36+24:53
43280Konsta VanhanenSK Pohjantähti1:06:46+25:03
44266Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:50+25:07
45251Karo SaarinenKangasala SK1:07:41+25:58
46260Markus RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka1:07:44+26:01
47253Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat1:08:43+27:00
48275Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:09:28+27:45
49272Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti1:10:26+28:43
50261Samuli TurunenSonkajärven Pahka1:10:39+28:56
51271Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit1:14:51+33:08
52274Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:18:51+37:08
53270Oskari ValkamoKoo-Vee1:20:19+38:36
54290Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:21:37+39:54
55277Aku ViitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:25:06+43:23
56273Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:26:40+44:57
57278Heikki RavaskaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:28:18+46:35
58276Matias PurolaAlajärven Ankkurit1:40:46+59:03
59279Arttu KaakinenSK Vuoksi2:02:27+1:20:44
281Masa JuutilainenSK Vuoksiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English