Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 3. päivä

Maali 4,4 km

1225Kristian KannusKangasala SK30:08
2228Dmitry PolyakovNordWestRUS30:25+17
3227Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva30:36+28
4224Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat30:40+32
5229Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit31:31+1:23
6226Otto LoukkalahtiDelta32:13+2:05
7231Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä32:43+2:35
8251Karo SaarinenKangasala SK33:22+3:14
9235Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat33:41+3:33
10233Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö33:52+3:44
11241Tuomo StenbergMS Parma33:56+3:48
12230Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat34:02+3:54
13239Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti34:08+4:00
14252Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta34:29+4:21
15282Aleksi SimolaEspoon Suunta34:47+4:39
16234Alexander ZamchiyNordWestRUS35:01+4:53
232Santeri SainioKangasala SK35:01+4:53
237Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:01+4:53
19254Jarkko HänninenDelta35:44+5:36
20247Vitaly ChabanNorthernWiRUS35:47+5:39
21238Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi35:52+5:44
22244Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri36:02+5:54
23253Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat36:15+6:07
24245Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuri36:41+6:33
25262Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat37:18+7:10
26236Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti37:29+7:21
27250Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat37:34+7:26
28242Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti37:52+7:44
29256Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti38:04+7:56
30243Timo MoisanderKangasala SK38:14+8:06
31248Lauri HyttinenRasti E438:20+8:12
32270Oskari ValkamoKoo-Vee38:32+8:24
33263Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot38:44+8:36
34260Markus RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka38:58+8:50
35240Teemu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat39:20+9:12
36268Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti40:15+10:07
37258Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti40:19+10:11
38255Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat40:27+10:19
39271Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit41:45+11:37
40246Jussi ManninenMäntsälän Urheilijat42:22+12:14
41259Christian KronbergIF Femman42:39+12:31
42249Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti43:41+13:33
43266Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat43:44+13:36
44280Konsta VanhanenSK Pohjantähti45:07+14:59
45274Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat45:56+15:48
46257Toni MäntyläLynx46:08+16:00
47261Samuli TurunenSonkajärven Pahka46:22+16:14
48264Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja46:32+16:24
49267Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat46:38+16:30
50273Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat48:22+18:14
51276Matias PurolaAlajärven Ankkurit48:27+18:19
52272Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti50:10+20:02
53278Heikki RavaskaHaapaveden Urheilijat55:00+24:52
54269Juho RahkoLaitasaaren Veto58:38+28:30
55265Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen59:27+29:19
56275Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:03:40+33:32
57277Aku ViitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:03:47+33:39
58279Arttu KaakinenSK Vuoksi1:29:37+59:29
281Masa JuutilainenSK Vuoksiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English