Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 3. päivä

Väliaika 3,4 km

1225Kristian KannusKangasala SK22:12
2224Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat23:59+1:47
226Otto LoukkalahtiDelta23:59+1:47
4228Dmitry PolyakovNordWestRUS24:39+2:27
5229Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit25:22+3:10
6227Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva25:25+3:13
7231Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä26:31+4:19
8254Jarkko HänninenDelta26:36+4:24
9253Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat26:54+4:42
10251Karo SaarinenKangasala SK27:11+4:59
11247Vitaly ChabanNorthernWiRUS27:13+5:01
12235Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat27:30+5:18
241Tuomo StenbergMS Parma27:30+5:18
14233Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö27:47+5:35
15230Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat27:53+5:41
16252Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta28:12+6:00
17239Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti28:13+6:01
18282Aleksi SimolaEspoon Suunta28:19+6:07
19234Alexander ZamchiyNordWestRUS28:43+6:31
20237Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat29:21+7:09
21260Markus RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka29:22+7:10
22248Lauri HyttinenRasti E429:28+7:16
23232Santeri SainioKangasala SK29:35+7:23
24238Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi29:38+7:26
25262Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat30:02+7:50
250Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat30:02+7:50
27244Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri30:10+7:58
28236Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti30:53+8:41
29245Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuri30:57+8:45
30258Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti31:09+8:57
31256Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti31:20+9:08
32243Timo MoisanderKangasala SK31:37+9:25
33270Oskari ValkamoKoo-Vee31:58+9:46
34242Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti32:05+9:53
35263Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot32:06+9:54
36246Jussi ManninenMäntsälän Urheilijat32:44+10:32
37268Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti32:46+10:34
38271Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit33:08+10:56
39240Teemu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat33:41+11:29
40255Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat34:09+11:57
41249Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti35:27+13:15
42266Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:50+13:38
43257Toni MäntyläLynx36:05+13:53
44259Christian KronbergIF Femman36:07+13:55
45264Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja36:37+14:25
46280Konsta VanhanenSK Pohjantähti37:04+14:52
47274Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat37:15+15:03
48261Samuli TurunenSonkajärven Pahka37:29+15:17
49265Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen38:00+15:48
50267Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat38:38+16:26
51273Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat40:03+17:51
52276Matias PurolaAlajärven Ankkurit40:47+18:35
53272Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti42:32+20:20
54278Heikki RavaskaHaapaveden Urheilijat43:48+21:36
55269Juho RahkoLaitasaaren Veto48:10+25:58
56277Aku ViitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot50:37+28:25
57275Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot55:35+33:23
58279Arttu KaakinenSK Vuoksi1:12:53+50:41
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English