Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 4. päivä

Maali 6,1 km

1227Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva43:34
2225Kristian KannusKangasala SK44:36+1:02
3231Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä44:53+1:19
4265Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen44:54+1:20
5230Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat45:24+1:50
6232Santeri SainioKangasala SK46:04+2:30
7228Dmitry PolyakovNordWestRUS46:37+3:03
237Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat46:37+3:03
9236Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti47:03+3:29
10226Otto LoukkalahtiDelta47:10+3:36
11224Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat47:16+3:42
12233Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö48:03+4:29
13253Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat50:29+6:55
14251Karo SaarinenKangasala SK51:03+7:29
15259Christian KronbergIF Femman51:17+7:43
16243Timo MoisanderKangasala SK51:24+7:50
17242Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti51:33+7:59
18258Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti51:57+8:23
19235Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat52:18+8:44
20266Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat52:22+8:48
21239Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti52:30+8:56
22256Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti52:52+9:18
23247Vitaly ChabanNorthernWiRUS53:51+10:17
24246Jussi ManninenMäntsälän Urheilijat54:24+10:50
25229Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit54:56+11:22
26238Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi55:17+11:43
27248Lauri HyttinenRasti E455:21+11:47
28263Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot56:06+12:32
29254Jarkko HänninenDelta56:17+12:43
30280Konsta VanhanenSK Pohjantähti56:21+12:47
31252Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta57:01+13:27
32261Samuli TurunenSonkajärven Pahka57:04+13:30
33245Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuri58:19+14:45
34250Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat58:53+15:19
35257Toni MäntyläLynx59:24+15:50
36273Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat59:45+16:11
37240Teemu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:00:57+17:23
38268Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti1:01:26+17:52
39282Aleksi SimolaEspoon Suunta1:03:12+19:38
40255Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:21+19:47
41269Juho RahkoLaitasaaren Veto1:03:46+20:12
42272Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti1:05:48+22:14
43249Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti1:05:59+22:25
44262Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:07:12+23:38
45278Heikki RavaskaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:08:40+25:06
46264Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja1:09:25+25:51
47270Oskari ValkamoKoo-Vee1:11:07+27:33
48267Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:11:44+28:10
49274Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:12:44+29:10
50277Aku ViitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:14:37+31:03
51271Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit1:15:38+32:04
52276Matias PurolaAlajärven Ankkurit1:24:34+41:00
53279Arttu KaakinenSK Vuoksi1:49:05+1:05:31
244Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkurihylätty
234Alexander ZamchiyNordWestRUShylätty
281Masa JuutilainenSK Vuoksiei läht.
260Markus RäsänenNilsiän Nujakkaei läht.
241Tuomo StenbergMS Parmaei läht.
275Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English