Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

1224Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:26:23
2225Kristian KannusKangasala SK1:29:23+3:00
3226Otto LoukkalahtiDelta1:32:04+5:41
4227Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva1:34:59+8:36
5228Dmitry PolyakovNordWestRUS1:36:55+10:32
6229Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit1:40:14+13:51
7232Santeri SainioKangasala SK1:41:18+14:55
8230Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:41:29+15:06
9231Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:43:23+17:00
10233Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:43:53+17:30
11236Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti1:44:18+17:55
12234Alexander ZamchiyNordWestRUS1:44:37+18:14
13240Teemu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:46:08+19:45
14238Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi1:46:27+20:04
15235Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:46:43+20:20
16237Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:47:09+20:46
17242Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:48:13+21:50
18243Timo MoisanderKangasala SK1:48:35+22:12
19239Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti1:50:46+24:23
20244Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:51:38+25:15
21241Tuomo StenbergMS Parma1:51:56+25:33
22246Jussi ManninenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:52:00+25:37
23249Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti1:54:08+27:45
24245Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:56:24+30:01
25248Lauri HyttinenRasti E41:57:46+31:23
26257Toni MäntyläLynx1:58:44+32:21
27247Vitaly ChabanNorthernWiRUS1:59:19+32:56
28265Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen2:00:20+33:57
29250Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat2:02:38+36:15
30259Christian KronbergIF Femman2:03:06+36:43
31255Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:03:46+37:23
32253Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat2:04:34+38:11
33258Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti2:05:13+38:50
34252Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta2:06:19+39:56
35256Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti2:06:40+40:17
261Samuli TurunenSonkajärven Pahka2:06:40+40:17
37251Karo SaarinenKangasala SK2:06:53+40:30
38254Jarkko HänninenDelta2:07:57+41:34
39264Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja2:09:17+42:54
40260Markus RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka2:12:35+46:12
41269Juho RahkoLaitasaaren Veto2:12:45+46:22
42263Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:16:05+49:42
43262Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat2:16:40+50:17
44267Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:20:22+53:59
45266Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:22:33+56:10
46271Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit2:30:28+1:04:05
268Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti2:30:28+1:04:05
48270Oskari ValkamoKoo-Vee2:33:13+1:06:50
49272Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti2:34:47+1:08:24
50275Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:36:23+1:10:00
51273Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat2:39:48+1:13:25
52274Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat2:43:02+1:16:39
53290Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat2:46:31+1:20:08
54277Aku ViitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot3:01:10+1:34:47
55276Matias PurolaAlajärven Ankkurit3:04:56+1:38:33
56278Heikki RavaskaHaapaveden Urheilijat3:19:18+1:52:55
57279Arttu KaakinenSK Vuoksi4:07:52+2:41:29
281Masa JuutilainenSK Vuoksiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English