Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H16E 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

1224Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:57:03
2225Kristian KannusKangasala SK1:59:31+2:28
3226Otto LoukkalahtiDelta2:04:17+7:14
4227Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva2:05:35+8:32
5228Dmitry PolyakovNordWestRUS2:07:20+10:17
6229Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit2:11:45+14:42
7230Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat2:15:31+18:28
8231Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä2:16:06+19:03
9232Santeri SainioKangasala SK2:16:19+19:16
10233Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö2:17:45+20:42
11234Alexander ZamchiyNordWestRUS2:19:38+22:35
12235Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:20:24+23:21
13236Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti2:21:47+24:44
14237Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:22:10+25:07
15238Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi2:22:19+25:16
16239Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti2:24:54+27:51
17240Teemu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:25:28+28:25
18241Tuomo StenbergMS Parma2:25:52+28:49
19242Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti2:26:05+29:02
20243Timo MoisanderKangasala SK2:26:49+29:46
21244Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri2:27:40+30:37
22245Juho NissiAngelniemen Ankkuri2:33:05+36:02
23246Jussi ManninenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:34:22+37:19
24247Vitaly ChabanNorthernWiRUS2:35:06+38:03
25248Lauri HyttinenRasti E42:36:06+39:03
26249Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti2:37:49+40:46
27250Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat2:40:12+43:09
28251Karo SaarinenKangasala SK2:40:15+43:12
29252Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta2:40:48+43:45
30253Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat2:40:49+43:46
31254Jarkko HänninenDelta2:43:41+46:38
32255Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:44:13+47:10
33256Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti2:44:44+47:41
34257Toni MäntyläLynx2:44:52+47:49
35258Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti2:45:32+48:29
36259Christian KronbergIF Femman2:45:45+48:42
37260Markus RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka2:51:33+54:30
38261Samuli TurunenSonkajärven Pahka2:53:02+55:59
39262Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat2:53:58+56:55
40263Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:54:49+57:46
41264Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja2:55:49+58:46
42265Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen2:59:47+1:02:44
43266Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:06:17+1:09:14
44267Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:07:00+1:09:57
45268Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti3:10:43+1:13:40
46269Juho RahkoLaitasaaren Veto3:11:23+1:14:20
47270Oskari ValkamoKoo-Vee3:11:45+1:14:42
48271Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit3:12:13+1:15:10
49272Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti3:24:57+1:27:54
50273Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat3:28:10+1:31:07
51274Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat3:28:58+1:31:55
52275Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:40:03+1:43:00
53276Matias PurolaAlajärven Ankkurit3:53:23+1:56:20
54277Aku ViitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot4:04:57+2:07:54
55278Heikki RavaskaHaapaveden Urheilijat4:14:18+2:17:15
56279Arttu KaakinenSK Vuoksi5:37:29+3:40:26
281Masa JuutilainenSK Vuoksiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English