Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H18E 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Maali Tulos  
1   Toni Saari
Lapuan Virkiä
4:31 (1)
6:32 (2)
2:01 (22)
8:09 (1)
1:37 (1)
9:48 (1)
1:39 (1)
12:16 (3)
2:28 (23)
15:11 (3)
2:55 (3)
19:23 (2)
4:12 (1)
22:43 (5)
3:20 (34)
24:00 (4)
1:17 (2)
26:24 (3)
2:24 (1)
33:42 (2)
7:18 (1)
35:55 (2)
2:13 (2)
42:05 (2)
6:10 (3)
43:58 (2)
1:53 (11)
47:46 (1)
3:48 (3)
51:58 (1)
4:12 (2)
52:53 (1)
55 (20)
53:07 (1)
14 (3)
53:07  Toni Saari
2   Jesse Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:10 (8)
6:45 (5)
1:35 (2)
8:40 (3)
1:55 (2)
10:29 (3)
1:49 (2)
13:15 (9)
2:46 (24)
16:14 (7)
2:59 (5)
21:02 (5)
4:48 (4)
22:35 (3)
1:33 (1)
23:58 (3)
1:23 (5)
26:33 (4)
2:35 (3)
34:22 (3)
7:49 (5)
36:33 (3)
2:11 (1)
42:25 (3)
5:52 (2)
44:08 (3)
1:43 (2)
47:48 (2)
3:40 (2)
52:06 (2)
4:18 (4)
52:57 (2)
51 (10)
53:10 (2)
13 (1)
53:10  Jesse Laukkarinen
3   Lauri Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
4:38 (2)
6:15 (1)
1:37 (5)
8:12 (2)
1:57 (4)
10:08 (2)
1:56 (3)
11:11 (1)
1:03 (2)
14:02 (1)
2:51 (1)
18:43 (1)
4:41 (3)
20:38 (1)
1:55 (8)
22:05 (1)
1:27 (11)
24:43 (1)
2:38 (5)
33:12 (1)
8:29 (13)
35:29 (1)
2:17 (4)
41:48 (1)
6:19 (8)
43:25 (1)
1:37 (1)
48:05 (3)
4:40 (27)
52:35 (3)
4:30 (9)
53:24 (3)
49 (3)
53:40 (3)
16 (17)
53:39  Lauri Heikka
4   Juho Matikainen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
5:01 (4)
6:40 (4)
1:39 (6)
8:42 (4)
2:02 (6)
10:41 (4)
1:59 (6)
12:06 (2)
1:25 (11)
15:03 (2)
2:57 (4)
20:04 (3)
5:01 (8)
21:40 (2)
1:36 (2)
23:03 (2)
1:23 (5)
25:57 (2)
2:54 (11)
34:34 (4)
8:37 (15)
37:22 (4)
2:48 (17)
43:36 (4)
6:14 (4)
45:35 (4)
1:59 (16)
49:51 (5)
4:16 (14)
54:01 (4)
4:10 (1)
54:49 (4)
48 (2)
55:04 (4)
15 (7)
55:03  Juho Matikainen
5   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
4:56 (3)
6:47 (7)
1:51 (13)
9:25 (9)
2:38 (30)
11:42 (7)
2:17 (13)
12:50 (6)
1:08 (3)
16:08 (6)
3:18 (11)
21:02 (5)
4:54 (6)
22:51 (6)
1:49 (5)
24:16 (6)
1:25 (8)
27:15 (6)
2:59 (14)
35:27 (6)
8:12 (8)
37:55 (6)
2:28 (7)
44:13 (5)
6:18 (7)
45:58 (5)
1:45 (3)
49:49 (4)
3:51 (4)
54:28 (5)
4:39 (12)
55:17 (5)
49 (3)
55:33 (5)
16 (17)
55:31  Janne Nieminen
6   Lauri Nuuttila
Rasti-Kurikka
5:08 (6)
6:54 (8)
1:46 (10)
9:03 (5)
2:09 (11)
11:24 (6)
2:21 (17)
12:35 (5)
1:11 (6)
15:52 (5)
3:17 (10)
20:16 (4)
4:24 (2)
22:37 (4)
2:21 (21)
24:01 (5)
1:24 (7)
26:48 (5)
2:47 (8)
34:57 (5)
8:09 (7)
37:46 (5)
2:49 (18)
44:39 (6)
6:53 (14)
46:28 (6)
1:49 (6)
50:54 (6)
4:26 (20)
55:28 (6)
4:34 (10)
56:18 (6)
50 (8)
56:34 (6)
16 (17)
56:33  Lauri Nuuttila
7   Antto-Iiro Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:27 (10)
7:29 (11)
2:02 (23)
9:42 (10)
2:13 (16)
11:49 (8)
2:07 (10)
14:05 (12)
2:16 (21)
18:29 (15)
4:24 (26)
23:31 (12)
5:02 (9)
25:38 (11)
2:07 (14)
27:12 (11)
1:34 (16)
30:14 (12)
3:02 (16)
37:57 (9)
7:43 (3)
40:27 (7)
2:30 (8)
47:00 (8)
6:33 (10)
48:51 (7)
1:51 (9)
52:57 (7)
4:06 (11)
57:20 (7)
4:23 (6)
58:11 (7)
51 (10)
58:26 (7)
15 (7)
58:26  Antto-Iiro Suhonen
8   Martti Siikaluoma
Kangasala SK
6:10 (21)
7:52 (16)
1:42 (7)
10:28 (19)
2:36 (29)
12:26 (15)
1:58 (5)
16:23 (24)
3:57 (34)
19:23 (19)
3:00 (8)
24:15 (14)
4:52 (5)
26:18 (14)
2:03 (12)
27:43 (14)
1:25 (8)
30:07 (11)
2:24 (1)
37:26 (7)
7:19 (2)
42:07 (12)
4:41 (34)
47:46 (10)
5:39 (1)
49:50 (9)
2:04 (18)
53:26 (9)
3:36 (1)
58:04 (8)
4:38 (11)
58:48 (8)
44 (1)
59:03 (8)
15 (7)
59:02  Martti Siikaluoma
9   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:09 (7)
6:45 (5)
1:36 (3)
9:15 (6)
2:30 (25)
11:17 (5)
2:02 (7)
12:30 (4)
1:13 (8)
15:29 (4)
2:59 (5)
21:15 (7)
5:46 (18)
24:34 (8)
3:19 (33)
26:01 (7)
1:27 (11)
29:20 (8)
3:19 (27)
37:40 (8)
8:20 (9)
40:36 (8)
2:56 (21)
46:53 (7)
6:17 (5)
49:01 (8)
2:08 (20)
53:03 (8)
4:02 (7)
58:21 (9)
5:18 (25)
59:10 (9)
49 (3)
59:27 (9)
17 (25)
59:26  Tapani Mäkinen
10   Otto Sund
IF Femman
5:04 (5)
6:35 (3)
1:31 (1)
12:35 (32)
6:00 (36)
15:13 (30)
2:38 (28)
16:44 (26)
1:31 (15)
19:57 (22)
3:13 (9)
24:53 (18)
4:56 (7)
26:56 (16)
2:03 (12)
28:21 (16)
1:25 (8)
31:13 (16)
2:52 (10)
39:33 (12)
8:20 (9)
41:58 (11)
2:25 (6)
48:15 (11)
6:17 (5)
50:00 (10)
1:45 (3)
53:51 (10)
3:51 (4)
58:36 (10)
4:45 (13)
59:30 (10)
54 (17)
59:46 (10)
16 (17)
59:45  Otto Sund
11   Jussi Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
6:21 (23)
8:14 (22)
1:53 (16)
10:33 (20)
2:19 (21)
12:52 (19)
2:19 (15)
14:07 (13)
1:15 (9)
17:33 (11)
3:26 (16)
22:51 (9)
5:18 (13)
24:42 (9)
1:51 (6)
26:21 (9)
1:39 (21)
29:26 (9)
3:05 (19)
38:10 (10)
8:44 (16)
40:47 (9)
2:37 (10)
47:45 (9)
6:58 (16)
50:01 (11)
2:16 (26)
54:14 (11)
4:13 (13)
59:22 (11)
5:08 (23)
1:00:17 (11)
55 (20)
1:00:31 (11)
14 (3)
1:00:30  Jussi Parkkinen
12   Joona Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:29 (25)
8:20 (24)
1:51 (13)
10:23 (18)
2:03 (7)
12:48 (18)
2:25 (20)
15:34 (19)
2:46 (24)
19:11 (18)
3:37 (19)
24:21 (16)
5:10 (11)
26:09 (13)
1:48 (4)
27:38 (13)
1:29 (14)
30:59 (15)
3:21 (29)
40:14 (14)
9:15 (20)
42:53 (14)
2:39 (11)
49:33 (12)
6:40 (12)
51:31 (12)
1:58 (15)
55:55 (12)
4:24 (18)
1:00:41 (12)
4:46 (14)
1:01:31 (12)
50 (8)
1:01:46 (12)
15 (7)
1:01:45  Joona Viholainen
13   Miika Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:29 (11)
7:24 (10)
1:55 (17)
9:19 (7)
1:55 (2)
12:01 (10)
2:42 (30)
13:12 (8)
1:11 (6)
21:43 (27)
8:31 (36)
27:02 (25)
5:19 (14)
29:34 (26)
2:32 (26)
31:09 (24)
1:35 (17)
34:04 (23)
2:55 (12)
41:48 (17)
7:44 (4)
44:32 (17)
2:44 (12)
51:07 (15)
6:35 (11)
52:56 (15)
1:49 (6)
56:54 (14)
3:58 (6)
1:01:23 (13)
4:29 (8)
1:02:14 (13)
51 (10)
1:02:29 (13)
15 (7)
1:02:29  Miika Laine
14   Santeri Valkamo
Koo-Vee
6:04 (17)
8:03 (18)
1:59 (20)
10:18 (17)
2:15 (18)
12:44 (17)
2:26 (21)
14:18 (15)
1:34 (16)
18:06 (13)
3:48 (22)
23:26 (11)
5:20 (15)
25:48 (12)
2:22 (22)
27:36 (12)
1:48 (24)
30:54 (14)
3:18 (26)
39:47 (13)
8:53 (17)
42:31 (13)
2:44 (12)
49:41 (13)
7:10 (20)
51:54 (13)
2:13 (23)
56:21 (13)
4:27 (22)
1:01:27 (14)
5:06 (20)
1:02:28 (14)
1:01 (28)
1:02:43 (14)
15 (7)
1:02:42  Santeri Valkamo
15   Kalle Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
6:05 (19)
7:53 (17)
1:48 (12)
10:09 (15)
2:16 (20)
12:12 (11)
2:03 (9)
13:20 (10)
1:08 (3)
17:02 (9)
3:42 (20)
23:58 (13)
6:56 (29)
26:25 (15)
2:27 (24)
28:03 (15)
1:38 (18)
30:47 (13)
2:44 (6)
40:14 (14)
9:27 (22)
43:27 (15)
3:13 (27)
51:09 (16)
7:42 (28)
53:03 (16)
1:54 (12)
57:19 (15)
4:16 (14)
1:02:05 (15)
4:46 (14)
1:02:54 (15)
49 (3)
1:03:09 (15)
15 (7)
1:03:08  Kalle Kokkila
16   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
6:14 (22)
7:50 (14)
1:36 (3)
11:54 (27)
4:04 (35)
15:31 (33)
3:37 (35)
17:32 (28)
2:01 (19)
21:01 (23)
3:29 (17)
27:37 (27)
6:36 (27)
29:20 (23)
1:43 (3)
30:53 (23)
1:33 (15)
33:41 (21)
2:48 (9)
42:02 (18)
8:21 (11)
45:12 (20)
3:10 (25)
52:00 (19)
6:48 (13)
54:30 (21)
2:30 (29)
58:35 (20)
4:05 (9)
1:02:47 (16)
4:12 (2)
1:03:38 (16)
51 (10)
1:03:54 (16)
16 (17)
1:03:54  Henri Kalve
17   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
10:38 (36)
12:30 (36)
1:52 (15)
14:29 (35)
1:59 (5)
16:25 (35)
1:56 (3)
17:52 (29)
1:27 (13)
21:10 (24)
3:18 (11)
26:30 (23)
5:20 (15)
28:43 (21)
2:13 (16)
30:00 (19)
1:17 (2)
33:41 (21)
3:41 (34)
42:41 (21)
9:00 (19)
44:57 (19)
2:16 (3)
52:00 (19)
7:03 (17)
53:50 (17)
1:50 (8)
58:07 (16)
4:17 (16)
1:03:13 (17)
5:06 (20)
1:04:02 (17)
49 (3)
1:04:15 (17)
13 (1)
1:04:13  Eero-Matti Vainio
18   Iisak Helander
Oulaisten Huima
6:04 (17)
8:39 (25)
2:35 (35)
10:51 (22)
2:12 (14)
13:12 (22)
2:21 (17)
16:06 (23)
2:54 (28)
22:31 (30)
6:25 (34)
28:27 (29)
5:56 (21)
30:22 (27)
1:55 (8)
31:50 (27)
1:28 (13)
34:57 (25)
3:07 (20)
42:53 (22)
7:56 (6)
45:14 (22)
2:21 (5)
51:44 (18)
6:30 (9)
53:59 (19)
2:15 (25)
58:23 (19)
4:24 (18)
1:03:17 (18)
4:54 (17)
1:04:15 (18)
58 (25)
1:04:32 (18)
17 (25)
1:04:30  Iisak Helander
19   Jussi Kivelä
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:14 (35)
10:10 (35)
1:56 (18)
12:36 (33)
2:26 (24)
14:53 (27)
2:17 (13)
18:09 (32)
3:16 (30)
21:40 (26)
3:31 (18)
26:54 (24)
5:14 (12)
28:46 (22)
1:52 (7)
30:24 (22)
1:38 (18)
33:20 (19)
2:56 (13)
42:13 (20)
8:53 (17)
44:48 (18)
2:35 (9)
51:43 (17)
6:55 (15)
53:57 (18)
2:14 (24)
58:19 (18)
4:22 (17)
1:03:26 (19)
5:07 (22)
1:04:22 (20)
56 (24)
1:04:37 (19)
15 (7)
1:04:34  Jussi Kivelä
20   Patrick Kronberg
IF Femman
6:22 (24)
8:04 (20)
1:42 (7)
10:08 (14)
2:04 (8)
12:16 (12)
2:08 (11)
14:10 (14)
1:54 (18)
17:03 (10)
2:53 (2)
23:03 (10)
6:00 (23)
25:18 (10)
2:15 (18)
26:38 (10)
1:20 (4)
29:55 (10)
3:17 (23)
38:17 (11)
8:22 (12)
41:24 (10)
3:07 (23)
53:07 (22)
11:43 (37)
54:59 (22)
1:52 (10)
59:04 (21)
4:05 (9)
1:03:28 (20)
4:24 (7)
1:04:21 (19)
53 (14)
1:04:37 (19)
16 (17)
1:04:36  Patrick Kronberg
21   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
5:30 (12)
7:13 (9)
1:43 (9)
9:21 (8)
2:08 (10)
11:50 (9)
2:29 (22)
12:59 (7)
1:09 (5)
16:18 (8)
3:19 (13)
22:04 (8)
5:46 (18)
24:03 (7)
1:59 (10)
26:09 (8)
2:06 (33)
29:11 (7)
3:02 (16)
40:51 (16)
11:40 (35)
43:36 (16)
2:45 (14)
50:59 (14)
7:23 (22)
52:55 (14)
1:56 (13)
59:27 (22)
6:32 (36)
1:04:39 (21)
5:12 (24)
1:05:37 (21)
58 (25)
1:05:55 (21)
18 (33)
1:05:55  Ville Saikko
22   Ville Leinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:46 (13)
7:50 (14)
2:04 (26)
9:59 (12)
2:09 (11)
12:19 (13)
2:20 (16)
13:41 (11)
1:22 (10)
18:03 (12)
4:22 (25)
24:17 (15)
6:14 (25)
27:01 (17)
2:44 (29)
28:55 (17)
1:54 (27)
32:16 (17)
3:21 (29)
42:02 (18)
9:46 (25)
45:13 (21)
3:11 (26)
52:18 (21)
7:05 (19)
54:03 (20)
1:45 (3)
58:09 (17)
4:06 (11)
1:04:59 (22)
6:50 (34)
1:05:59 (22)
1:00 (27)
1:06:17 (22)
18 (33)
1:06:15  Ville Leinonen
23   Miika Kekkinen
Pihkaniskat
6:09 (20)
8:06 (21)
1:57 (19)
10:51 (22)
2:45 (32)
13:04 (20)
2:13 (12)
15:57 (21)
2:53 (26)
19:43 (20)
3:46 (21)
25:41 (19)
5:58 (22)
27:57 (19)
2:16 (19)
29:49 (18)
1:52 (25)
33:08 (18)
3:19 (27)
43:34 (24)
10:26 (29)
46:41 (24)
3:07 (23)
53:44 (23)
7:03 (17)
55:43 (23)
1:59 (16)
1:00:18 (23)
4:35 (25)
1:06:10 (23)
5:52 (30)
1:07:15 (23)
1:05 (32)
1:07:32 (23)
17 (25)
1:07:31  Miika Kekkinen
24   Sampo Turunen
Lapin Veikot
7:06 (30)
9:09 (29)
2:03 (25)
12:16 (30)
3:07 (34)
14:56 (29)
2:40 (29)
17:16 (27)
2:20 (22)
22:08 (28)
4:52 (29)
27:39 (28)
5:31 (17)
30:59 (28)
3:20 (34)
32:38 (28)
1:39 (21)
35:48 (27)
3:10 (21)
44:23 (25)
8:35 (14)
47:16 (25)
2:53 (20)
54:39 (25)
7:23 (22)
57:17 (25)
2:38 (31)
1:01:56 (25)
4:39 (26)
1:07:47 (24)
5:51 (29)
1:08:40 (24)
53 (14)
1:08:57 (24)
17 (25)
1:08:56  Sampo Turunen
25   Henri Rinta-Piirto
Rasti-Kurikka
6:35 (26)
9:01 (26)
2:26 (33)
11:36 (24)
2:35 (28)
14:13 (24)
2:37 (25)
15:14 (17)
1:01 (1)
18:13 (14)
2:59 (5)
26:25 (22)
8:12 (35)
28:39 (20)
2:14 (17)
30:18 (21)
1:39 (21)
33:34 (20)
3:16 (22)
43:02 (23)
9:28 (23)
45:47 (23)
2:45 (14)
54:11 (24)
8:24 (34)
56:54 (24)
2:43 (32)
1:01:43 (24)
4:49 (29)
1:07:53 (25)
6:10 (32)
1:08:58 (25)
1:05 (32)
1:09:13 (25)
15 (7)
1:09:12  Henri Rinta-Piirto
26   Henri Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:17 (9)
7:44 (13)
2:27 (34)
9:51 (11)
2:07 (9)
12:25 (14)
2:34 (24)
16:04 (22)
3:39 (31)
22:14 (29)
6:10 (32)
27:23 (26)
5:09 (10)
29:23 (25)
2:00 (11)
31:18 (25)
1:55 (30)
34:17 (24)
2:59 (14)
45:09 (26)
10:52 (34)
48:07 (26)
2:58 (22)
55:37 (26)
7:30 (26)
58:33 (26)
2:56 (34)
1:03:53 (26)
5:20 (32)
1:08:52 (26)
4:59 (19)
1:09:47 (26)
55 (20)
1:10:01 (26)
14 (3)
1:10:01  Henri Kontoniemi
27   Konsta Mehto
Rasti E4
5:55 (14)
7:41 (12)
1:46 (10)
10:02 (13)
2:21 (23)
12:39 (16)
2:37 (25)
15:32 (18)
2:53 (26)
18:56 (16)
3:24 (15)
24:51 (17)
5:55 (20)
27:08 (18)
2:17 (20)
30:15 (20)
3:07 (36)
36:44 (30)
6:29 (37)
47:28 (30)
10:44 (32)
50:13 (29)
2:45 (14)
57:36 (28)
7:23 (22)
59:43 (28)
2:07 (19)
1:04:11 (28)
4:28 (24)
1:09:01 (27)
4:50 (16)
1:09:55 (27)
54 (17)
1:10:12 (27)
17 (25)
1:10:10  Konsta Mehto
28   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
7:38 (32)
9:37 (31)
1:59 (20)
11:57 (28)
2:20 (22)
14:29 (26)
2:32 (23)
16:42 (25)
2:13 (20)
21:34 (25)
4:52 (29)
28:44 (30)
7:10 (32)
31:33 (30)
2:49 (30)
33:27 (30)
1:54 (27)
36:04 (28)
2:37 (4)
46:25 (29)
10:21 (28)
49:43 (28)
3:18 (29)
57:31 (27)
7:48 (29)
59:40 (27)
2:09 (21)
1:04:07 (27)
4:27 (22)
1:10:13 (28)
6:06 (31)
1:11:06 (28)
53 (14)
1:11:23 (28)
17 (25)
1:11:22  Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
29   Tommi Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
7:41 (33)
9:59 (33)
2:18 (30)
12:13 (29)
2:14 (17)
14:55 (28)
2:42 (30)
18:02 (30)
3:07 (29)
22:49 (31)
4:47 (28)
28:57 (31)
6:08 (24)
31:23 (29)
2:26 (23)
33:01 (29)
1:38 (18)
36:39 (29)
3:38 (33)
46:17 (28)
9:38 (24)
49:33 (27)
3:16 (28)
57:51 (29)
8:18 (33)
1:00:17 (29)
2:26 (28)
1:05:10 (30)
4:53 (30)
1:10:40 (29)
5:30 (26)
1:11:35 (29)
55 (20)
1:11:52 (29)
17 (25)
1:11:51  Tommi Leirimaa
30   Teemu Lindfors
Pihkaniskat
6:03 (16)
8:15 (23)
2:12 (27)
10:45 (21)
2:30 (25)
13:22 (23)
2:37 (25)
14:48 (16)
1:26 (12)
19:02 (17)
4:14 (24)
25:43 (20)
6:41 (28)
32:42 (31)
6:59 (37)
36:23 (33)
3:41 (37)
39:40 (33)
3:17 (23)
50:07 (32)
10:27 (30)
53:28 (31)
3:21 (30)
1:01:06 (31)
7:38 (27)
1:03:02 (31)
1:56 (13)
1:07:05 (31)
4:03 (8)
1:11:27 (30)
4:22 (5)
1:12:29 (30)
1:02 (31)
1:12:45 (30)
16 (17)
1:12:46  Teemu Lindfors
31   Ville Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
7:53 (34)
10:09 (34)
2:16 (29)
12:54 (34)
2:45 (32)
15:15 (31)
2:21 (17)
19:02 (33)
3:47 (33)
25:22 (35)
6:20 (33)
32:30 (34)
7:08 (31)
34:38 (34)
2:08 (15)
36:32 (34)
1:54 (27)
40:01 (34)
3:29 (31)
50:50 (33)
10:49 (33)
54:21 (33)
3:31 (33)
1:01:38 (32)
7:17 (21)
1:04:00 (32)
2:22 (27)
1:08:48 (32)
4:48 (28)
1:14:35 (31)
5:47 (28)
1:15:44 (31)
1:09 (34)
1:15:58 (31)
14 (3)
1:15:58  Ville Mörsky
32   Petteri Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:01 (15)
8:03 (18)
2:02 (23)
10:13 (16)
2:10 (13)
13:04 (20)
2:51 (33)
19:28 (35)
6:24 (36)
22:50 (32)
3:22 (14)
30:57 (33)
8:07 (34)
33:36 (33)
2:39 (28)
35:32 (31)
1:56 (31)
38:35 (31)
3:03 (18)
47:50 (31)
9:15 (20)
50:42 (30)
2:52 (19)
58:08 (30)
7:26 (25)
1:00:17 (29)
2:09 (21)
1:04:43 (29)
4:26 (20)
1:14:46 (32)
10:03 (36)
1:15:47 (32)
1:01 (28)
1:16:02 (32)
15 (7)
1:16:01  Petteri Rantala
33   Matti Huotari
SK Pohjantähti
7:09 (31)
9:22 (30)
2:13 (28)
11:37 (25)
2:15 (18)
14:25 (25)
2:48 (32)
15:52 (20)
1:27 (13)
19:52 (21)
4:00 (23)
26:08 (21)
6:16 (26)
29:21 (24)
3:13 (32)
31:21 (26)
2:00 (32)
34:57 (25)
3:36 (32)
45:26 (27)
10:29 (31)
54:10 (32)
8:44 (37)
1:02:15 (33)
8:05 (32)
1:05:27 (33)
3:12 (35)
1:10:56 (33)
5:29 (34)
1:16:27 (33)
5:31 (27)
1:17:41 (33)
1:14 (36)
1:18:00 (33)
19 (36)
1:17:58  Matti Huotari
34   Aleksi Salonen
MS Parma
6:38 (27)
9:37 (31)
2:59 (36)
12:19 (31)
2:42 (31)
15:25 (32)
3:06 (34)
19:07 (34)
3:42 (32)
23:49 (34)
4:42 (27)
30:55 (32)
7:06 (30)
33:23 (32)
2:28 (25)
35:38 (32)
2:15 (35)
39:37 (32)
3:59 (35)
51:39 (34)
12:02 (36)
55:03 (34)
3:24 (31)
1:03:36 (34)
8:33 (35)
1:06:23 (34)
2:47 (33)
1:12:05 (34)
5:42 (35)
1:18:21 (34)
6:16 (33)
1:19:33 (34)
1:12 (35)
1:19:49 (34)
16 (17)
1:19:48  Aleksi Salonen
35   Ville Tuomala
Iitin Pyrintö
15:58 (37)
19:13 (37)
3:15 (37)
21:25 (37)
2:12 (14)
23:27 (37)
2:02 (7)
28:08 (36)
4:41 (35)
35:18 (36)
7:10 (35)
43:49 (35)
8:31 (36)
49:09 (36)
5:20 (36)
50:11 (36)
1:02 (1)
52:56 (35)
2:45 (7)
1:02:45 (35)
9:49 (26)
1:07:28 (36)
4:43 (35)
1:15:23 (36)
7:55 (31)
1:18:35 (36)
3:12 (35)
1:23:55 (36)
5:20 (32)
1:28:49 (35)
4:54 (17)
1:29:43 (35)
54 (17)
1:30:01 (35)
18 (33)
1:30:01  Ville Tuomala
36   Mikko Kallatsa
Lapin Veikot
6:47 (29)
9:06 (28)
2:19 (31)
11:39 (26)
2:33 (27)
16:17 (34)
4:38 (36)
18:03 (31)
1:46 (17)
23:25 (33)
5:22 (31)
45:24 (36)
21:59 (37)
48:15 (35)
2:51 (31)
50:08 (35)
1:53 (26)
53:25 (36)
3:17 (23)
1:03:23 (36)
9:58 (27)
1:06:49 (35)
3:26 (32)
1:14:43 (35)
7:54 (30)
1:17:20 (35)
2:37 (30)
1:22:39 (35)
5:19 (31)
1:30:59 (36)
8:20 (35)
1:32:00 (36)
1:01 (28)
1:32:17 (36)
17 (25)
1:32:17  Mikko Kallatsa
37   Janne Hyvönen
Kuhmon Peurat
6:41 (28)
9:02 (27)
2:21 (32)
15:51 (36)
6:49 (37)
21:12 (36)
5:21 (37)
37:35 (37)
16:23 (37)
53:20 (37)
15:45 (37)
1:00:41 (37)
7:21 (33)
1:03:15 (37)
2:34 (27)
1:05:25 (37)
2:10 (34)
1:09:31 (37)
4:06 (36)
1:21:44 (37)
12:13 (37)
1:27:53 (37)
6:09 (36)
1:38:34 (37)
10:41 (36)
1:42:23 (37)
3:49 (37)
1:50:10 (37)
7:47 (37)
2:00:53 (37)
10:43 (37)
2:02:13 (37)
1:20 (37)
2:02:38 (37)
25 (37)
2:02:37  Janne Hyvönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English