Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H18E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:02 (4)
6:13 (4)
2:11 (5)
8:26 (2)
2:13 (2)
10:20 (2)
1:54 (2)
11:52 (2)
1:32 (23)
21:28 (1)
9:36 (6)
23:10 (1)
1:42 (1)
27:57 (1)
4:47 (4)
29:39 (1)
1:42 (2)
32:31 (1)
2:52 (10)
35:34 (1)
3:03 (2)
36:41 (1)
1:07 (1)
36:57 (1)
16 (18)
36:55  Tapani Mäkinen
2   Jesse Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:52 (2)
5:50 (1)
1:58 (1)
9:14 (7)
3:24 (30)
12:00 (7)
2:46 (23)
13:04 (6)
1:04 (1)
22:03 (4)
8:59 (1)
24:50 (5)
2:47 (17)
29:42 (5)
4:52 (7)
31:17 (5)
1:35 (1)
33:34 (3)
2:17 (1)
36:26 (2)
2:52 (1)
37:43 (2)
1:17 (6)
37:56 (2)
13 (1)
37:54  Jesse Laukkarinen
3   Toni Saari
Lapuan Virkiä
3:49 (1)
5:54 (2)
2:05 (3)
8:05 (1)
2:11 (1)
9:56 (1)
1:51 (1)
11:08 (1)
1:12 (2)
22:18 (5)
11:10 (15)
24:04 (3)
1:46 (3)
28:47 (2)
4:43 (1)
30:58 (3)
2:11 (20)
33:41 (4)
2:43 (9)
37:04 (4)
3:23 (7)
38:18 (4)
1:14 (4)
38:33 (3)
15 (6)
38:33  Toni Saari
4   Lauri Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
3:55 (3)
6:09 (3)
2:14 (8)
8:30 (3)
2:21 (4)
10:50 (3)
2:20 (15)
12:02 (3)
1:12 (2)
21:28 (1)
9:26 (5)
24:22 (4)
2:54 (20)
29:07 (4)
4:45 (2)
30:59 (4)
1:52 (5)
33:30 (2)
2:31 (6)
36:54 (3)
3:24 (9)
38:17 (3)
1:23 (12)
38:35 (4)
18 (28)
38:34  Lauri Heikka
5   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
4:24 (10)
6:36 (8)
2:12 (6)
9:08 (6)
2:32 (8)
11:13 (4)
2:05 (5)
12:32 (5)
1:19 (11)
21:34 (3)
9:02 (2)
23:28 (2)
1:54 (4)
28:49 (3)
5:21 (12)
30:54 (2)
2:05 (14)
34:18 (5)
3:24 (20)
37:37 (5)
3:19 (5)
38:54 (5)
1:17 (6)
39:09 (5)
15 (6)
39:09  Janne Nieminen
6   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
4:02 (4)
6:19 (7)
2:17 (12)
9:02 (5)
2:43 (16)
11:14 (5)
2:12 (11)
12:31 (4)
1:17 (8)
22:24 (6)
9:53 (9)
26:22 (7)
3:58 (23)
31:53 (8)
5:31 (14)
33:54 (7)
2:01 (11)
36:23 (7)
2:29 (4)
39:37 (6)
3:14 (4)
41:01 (6)
1:24 (14)
41:15 (6)
14 (2)
41:13  Eero-Matti Vainio
7   Joona Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:02 (19)
7:30 (16)
2:28 (14)
9:45 (10)
2:15 (3)
11:50 (6)
2:05 (5)
13:09 (7)
1:19 (11)
22:24 (6)
9:15 (4)
26:57 (8)
4:33 (25)
31:43 (6)
4:46 (3)
33:34 (6)
1:51 (4)
36:01 (6)
2:27 (2)
40:22 (7)
4:21 (24)
41:43 (7)
1:21 (10)
41:58 (7)
15 (6)
41:56  Joona Viholainen
8   Miika Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:01 (18)
7:57 (20)
2:56 (28)
10:47 (19)
2:50 (19)
12:54 (16)
2:07 (7)
14:15 (15)
1:21 (14)
23:55 (9)
9:40 (7)
26:04 (6)
2:09 (10)
31:43 (6)
5:39 (18)
34:12 (8)
2:29 (29)
36:44 (8)
2:32 (7)
41:02 (8)
4:18 (23)
42:18 (8)
1:16 (5)
42:33 (8)
15 (6)
42:32  Miika Laine
9   Jonne Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
4:55 (17)
7:07 (12)
2:12 (6)
10:24 (17)
3:17 (29)
12:36 (14)
2:12 (11)
14:26 (17)
1:50 (31)
25:29 (15)
11:03 (14)
28:17 (11)
2:48 (18)
33:04 (10)
4:47 (4)
34:59 (10)
1:55 (7)
38:00 (9)
3:01 (12)
41:25 (9)
3:25 (10)
42:42 (9)
1:17 (6)
42:58 (9)
16 (18)
42:56  Jonne Seppänen
10   Kalle Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
4:44 (14)
6:59 (10)
2:15 (10)
9:52 (11)
2:53 (21)
12:00 (7)
2:08 (8)
13:25 (8)
1:25 (17)
24:25 (11)
11:00 (12)
27:17 (9)
2:52 (19)
32:48 (9)
5:31 (14)
34:55 (9)
2:07 (16)
38:11 (10)
3:16 (16)
41:57 (10)
3:46 (13)
43:31 (10)
1:34 (26)
43:45 (10)
14 (2)
43:43  Kalle Kokkila
11   Jussi Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:34 (12)
7:03 (11)
2:29 (17)
9:43 (9)
2:40 (11)
12:44 (15)
3:01 (27)
14:10 (14)
1:26 (18)
25:11 (13)
11:01 (13)
27:18 (10)
2:07 (8)
33:05 (11)
5:47 (20)
35:15 (11)
2:10 (18)
38:16 (11)
3:01 (12)
42:06 (11)
3:50 (18)
43:36 (11)
1:30 (21)
43:51 (11)
15 (6)
43:50  Jussi Parkkinen
12   Antto-Iiro Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:43 (13)
7:11 (13)
2:28 (14)
10:18 (16)
3:07 (26)
12:26 (13)
2:08 (8)
13:59 (13)
1:33 (24)
24:04 (10)
10:05 (10)
30:52 (18)
6:48 (33)
35:53 (16)
5:01 (8)
37:41 (14)
1:48 (3)
40:39 (14)
2:58 (11)
43:58 (12)
3:19 (5)
45:19 (12)
1:21 (10)
45:36 (12)
17 (24)
45:36  Antto-Iiro Suhonen
13   Lauri Nuuttila
Rasti-Kurikka
5:23 (23)
8:14 (23)
2:51 (26)
10:37 (18)
2:23 (7)
12:59 (17)
2:22 (17)
14:21 (16)
1:22 (16)
29:01 (22)
14:40 (30)
31:08 (20)
2:07 (8)
36:11 (17)
5:03 (9)
38:25 (17)
2:14 (22)
40:55 (15)
2:30 (5)
44:18 (13)
3:23 (7)
45:42 (13)
1:24 (14)
45:57 (13)
15 (6)
45:57  Lauri Nuuttila
14   Santeri Valkamo
Koo-Vee
4:45 (15)
7:13 (14)
2:28 (14)
9:55 (12)
2:42 (15)
12:19 (11)
2:24 (19)
13:56 (12)
1:37 (27)
25:23 (14)
11:27 (16)
29:19 (15)
3:56 (22)
34:47 (12)
5:28 (13)
37:18 (13)
2:31 (31)
40:34 (13)
3:16 (16)
44:21 (14)
3:47 (16)
46:05 (14)
1:44 (33)
46:21 (14)
16 (18)
46:19  Santeri Valkamo
15   Otto Sund
IF Femman
4:08 (7)
6:16 (6)
2:08 (4)
8:53 (4)
2:37 (10)
12:25 (12)
3:32 (29)
13:39 (10)
1:14 (6)
26:42 (16)
13:03 (22)
28:25 (12)
1:43 (2)
35:25 (14)
7:00 (28)
37:46 (15)
2:21 (26)
41:42 (16)
3:56 (29)
45:28 (15)
3:46 (13)
46:59 (15)
1:31 (22)
47:19 (15)
20 (32)
47:17  Otto Sund
16   Iisak Helander
Oulaisten Huima
4:19 (9)
6:44 (9)
2:25 (13)
9:39 (8)
2:55 (24)
13:33 (21)
3:54 (30)
14:51 (18)
1:18 (9)
24:42 (12)
9:51 (8)
30:14 (17)
5:32 (30)
35:17 (13)
5:03 (9)
37:09 (12)
1:52 (5)
40:27 (12)
3:18 (19)
46:19 (16)
5:52 (33)
47:47 (16)
1:28 (18)
48:05 (16)
18 (28)
48:04  Iisak Helander
17   Ville Leinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:08 (30)
8:40 (27)
2:32 (18)
11:21 (24)
2:41 (13)
13:40 (23)
2:19 (14)
15:01 (20)
1:21 (14)
27:32 (19)
12:31 (21)
29:55 (16)
2:23 (12)
35:35 (15)
5:40 (19)
37:46 (15)
2:11 (20)
41:59 (17)
4:13 (30)
46:20 (17)
4:21 (24)
47:52 (17)
1:32 (23)
48:08 (17)
16 (18)
48:07  Ville Leinonen
18   Juho Matikainen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
4:07 (6)
7:20 (15)
3:13 (33)
14:31 (35)
7:11 (35)
16:42 (29)
2:11 (10)
17:58 (28)
1:16 (7)
28:46 (20)
10:48 (11)
33:13 (22)
4:27 (24)
38:48 (23)
5:35 (17)
40:43 (23)
1:55 (7)
43:18 (20)
2:35 (8)
47:02 (18)
3:44 (12)
48:13 (18)
1:11 (3)
48:34 (18)
21 (34)
48:33  Juho Matikainen
19   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
4:09 (8)
6:13 (4)
2:04 (2)
10:04 (14)
3:51 (32)
17:04 (33)
7:00 (34)
18:23 (31)
1:19 (11)
30:50 (27)
12:27 (20)
33:20 (23)
2:30 (16)
38:34 (22)
5:14 (11)
40:34 (22)
2:00 (10)
43:37 (21)
3:03 (15)
47:03 (19)
3:26 (11)
48:32 (19)
1:29 (19)
48:49 (19)
17 (24)
48:48  Henri Kalve
20   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
5:16 (20)
7:52 (18)
2:36 (21)
10:14 (15)
2:22 (6)
12:08 (9)
1:54 (2)
13:26 (9)
1:18 (9)
26:49 (17)
13:23 (25)
29:15 (14)
2:26 (13)
38:07 (21)
8:52 (34)
40:22 (20)
2:15 (23)
43:59 (22)
3:37 (22)
47:47 (20)
3:48 (17)
49:16 (20)
1:29 (19)
49:36 (20)
20 (32)
49:35  Ville Saikko
21   Mikko Polvi
Koo-Vee
4:33 (11)
8:39 (26)
4:06 (34)
11:29 (25)
2:50 (19)
15:40 (27)
4:11 (32)
17:15 (27)
1:35 (26)
29:03 (23)
11:48 (18)
31:07 (19)
2:04 (6)
37:34 (19)
6:27 (24)
39:41 (19)
2:07 (16)
43:09 (19)
3:28 (21)
47:55 (21)
4:46 (28)
49:28 (21)
1:33 (24)
49:45 (21)
17 (24)
49:43  Mikko Polvi
22   Henri Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:30 (24)
8:14 (23)
2:44 (23)
11:02 (21)
2:48 (17)
13:19 (19)
2:17 (13)
14:52 (19)
1:33 (24)
27:17 (18)
12:25 (19)
29:12 (13)
1:55 (5)
36:40 (18)
7:28 (31)
38:38 (18)
1:58 (9)
42:24 (18)
3:46 (28)
48:08 (22)
5:44 (32)
49:35 (22)
1:27 (16)
49:51 (22)
16 (18)
49:50  Henri Kontoniemi
23   Tommi Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
5:17 (21)
8:06 (21)
2:49 (25)
11:35 (26)
3:29 (31)
16:54 (31)
5:19 (33)
18:20 (30)
1:26 (18)
30:04 (26)
11:44 (17)
34:59 (26)
4:55 (28)
39:50 (24)
4:51 (6)
42:07 (24)
2:17 (25)
45:08 (24)
3:01 (12)
49:43 (23)
4:35 (27)
51:26 (23)
1:43 (31)
51:43 (23)
17 (24)
51:42  Tommi Leirimaa
24   Miika Kekkinen
Pihkaniskat
4:52 (16)
7:53 (19)
3:01 (30)
10:47 (19)
2:54 (22)
13:30 (20)
2:43 (22)
15:10 (21)
1:40 (28)
29:04 (24)
13:54 (28)
31:31 (21)
2:27 (15)
37:59 (20)
6:28 (25)
40:29 (21)
2:30 (30)
44:58 (23)
4:29 (32)
50:10 (24)
5:12 (30)
51:44 (24)
1:34 (26)
52:03 (24)
19 (30)
52:01  Miika Kekkinen
25   Martti Siikaluoma
Kangasala SK
5:21 (22)
7:36 (17)
2:15 (10)
9:57 (13)
2:21 (4)
12:18 (10)
2:21 (16)
13:48 (11)
1:30 (21)
22:59 (8)
9:11 (3)
38:15 (31)
15:16 (35)
43:46 (30)
5:31 (14)
45:51 (30)
2:05 (14)
48:18 (27)
2:27 (2)
51:24 (26)
3:06 (3)
52:33 (25)
1:09 (2)
52:47 (25)
14 (2)
52:47  Martti Siikaluoma
26   Ville Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:34 (25)
8:13 (22)
2:39 (22)
11:07 (23)
2:54 (22)
13:39 (22)
2:32 (21)
15:21 (22)
1:42 (29)
31:02 (28)
15:41 (32)
33:23 (24)
2:21 (11)
40:25 (25)
7:02 (29)
42:51 (25)
2:26 (28)
46:29 (25)
3:38 (23)
51:17 (25)
4:48 (29)
53:00 (26)
1:43 (31)
53:15 (26)
15 (6)
53:13  Ville Mörsky
27   Henri Rinta-Piirto
Rasti-Kurikka
6:53 (32)
9:07 (31)
2:14 (8)
12:07 (29)
3:00 (25)
14:30 (25)
2:23 (18)
15:42 (23)
1:12 (2)
28:47 (21)
13:05 (23)
35:00 (27)
6:13 (31)
41:39 (26)
6:39 (26)
43:41 (26)
2:02 (13)
48:07 (26)
4:26 (31)
52:18 (27)
4:11 (19)
54:07 (27)
1:49 (35)
54:22 (27)
15 (6)
54:21  Henri Rinta-Piirto
28   Mikko Kallatsa
Lapin Veikot
5:48 (28)
8:41 (28)
2:53 (27)
12:37 (31)
3:56 (33)
16:46 (30)
4:09 (31)
18:50 (33)
2:04 (33)
32:43 (31)
13:53 (27)
35:09 (28)
2:26 (13)
42:27 (29)
7:18 (30)
44:43 (28)
2:16 (24)
49:33 (29)
4:50 (33)
53:19 (28)
3:46 (13)
54:59 (28)
1:40 (29)
55:18 (28)
19 (30)
55:17  Mikko Kallatsa
29   Ville Tuomala
Iitin Pyrintö
6:42 (31)
9:15 (32)
2:33 (19)
11:47 (27)
2:32 (8)
14:13 (24)
2:26 (20)
15:43 (24)
1:30 (21)
32:40 (30)
16:57 (35)
35:43 (30)
3:03 (21)
41:51 (27)
6:08 (22)
44:38 (27)
2:47 (33)
49:50 (30)
5:12 (35)
54:05 (30)
4:15 (20)
55:25 (30)
1:20 (9)
55:40 (30)
15 (6)
55:38  Ville Tuomala
30   Matti Huotari
SK Pohjantähti
5:35 (26)
8:44 (29)
3:09 (32)
12:00 (28)
3:16 (28)
14:50 (26)
2:50 (24)
16:53 (26)
2:03 (32)
33:20 (32)
16:27 (34)
35:25 (29)
2:05 (7)
42:20 (28)
6:55 (27)
44:52 (29)
2:32 (32)
48:31 (28)
3:39 (24)
53:57 (29)
5:26 (31)
55:24 (29)
1:27 (16)
55:39 (29)
15 (6)
55:39  Matti Huotari
31   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
6:53 (32)
9:37 (33)
2:44 (23)
12:18 (30)
2:41 (13)
19:18 (35)
7:00 (34)
20:31 (35)
1:13 (5)
33:51 (33)
13:20 (24)
38:51 (34)
5:00 (29)
44:49 (32)
5:58 (21)
46:50 (31)
2:01 (11)
50:06 (31)
3:16 (16)
54:21 (31)
4:15 (20)
55:54 (31)
1:33 (24)
56:10 (31)
16 (18)
56:09  Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
32   Aleksi Salonen
MS Parma
7:23 (35)
10:20 (34)
2:57 (29)
13:32 (32)
3:12 (27)
16:27 (28)
2:55 (25)
18:14 (29)
1:47 (30)
33:52 (34)
15:38 (31)
38:26 (33)
4:34 (26)
45:55 (34)
7:29 (32)
48:44 (33)
2:49 (34)
52:24 (33)
3:40 (25)
56:57 (32)
4:33 (26)
58:43 (32)
1:46 (34)
58:58 (32)
15 (6)
58:55  Aleksi Salonen
33   Sampo Turunen
Lapin Veikot
6:53 (32)
11:12 (35)
4:19 (35)
14:01 (33)
2:49 (18)
17:01 (32)
3:00 (26)
18:30 (32)
1:29 (20)
32:04 (29)
13:34 (26)
38:19 (32)
6:15 (32)
44:45 (31)
6:26 (23)
46:55 (32)
2:10 (18)
50:38 (32)
3:43 (27)
57:24 (33)
6:46 (34)
58:47 (33)
1:23 (12)
59:02 (33)
15 (6)
59:01  Sampo Turunen
34   Patrick Kronberg
IF Femman
5:52 (29)
8:26 (25)
2:34 (20)
11:06 (22)
2:40 (11)
13:09 (18)
2:03 (4)
15:46 (25)
2:37 (35)
30:02 (25)
14:16 (29)
34:36 (25)
4:34 (26)
45:36 (33)
11:00 (35)
50:14 (34)
4:38 (35)
53:55 (34)
3:41 (26)
1:07:50 (34)
13:55 (35)
1:09:30 (34)
1:40 (29)
1:09:44 (34)
14 (2)
1:09:44  Patrick Kronberg
35   Janne Hyvönen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:42 (27)
8:45 (30)
3:03 (31)
14:21 (34)
5:36 (34)
17:25 (34)
3:04 (28)
19:36 (34)
2:11 (34)
35:32 (35)
15:56 (33)
50:22 (35)
14:50 (34)
58:41 (35)
8:19 (33)
1:01:04 (35)
2:23 (27)
1:05:59 (35)
4:55 (34)
1:10:15 (35)
4:16 (22)
1:11:49 (35)
1:34 (26)
1:12:10 (35)
21 (34)
1:12:09  Janne Hyvönen
   Teemu Lindfors
Pihkaniskat
6:09
9:36
3:27
-
-
16:11
-
17:36
1:25
31:03
13:27
37:25
6:22
44:56
7:31
47:39
2:43
51:24
3:45
55:08
3:44
56:46
1:38
57:05
19
hylätty  Teemu Lindfors
   Petteri Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:44
9:40
4:56
12:12
2:32
24:52
12:40
26:24
1:32
43:19
16:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:03
-
1:06:48
1:45
1:07:01
13
keskeytti  Petteri Rantala
   Konsta Mehto
Rasti E4
4:38
7:15
2:37
9:53
2:38
13:23
3:30
14:58
1:35
41:37
26:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:29
-
1:06:45
16
keskeytti  Konsta Mehto
   Jussi Kivelä
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:13
8:06
2:53
10:59
2:53
13:34
2:35
15:03
1:29
43:30
28:27
50:55
7:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:22:03
-
1:22:23
20
keskeytti  Jussi Kivelä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English