Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H18E 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,5 km
Väliaika
5,0 km
Väliaika
6,7 km
Maali
7,5 km
 
1.   Lauri Heikka SK Pohjantähti    13:54:00   24:25 (2)  36:46 (1)  49:14 (1)  53:57  
2.   Janne Nieminen Paimion Rasti    14:14:00   24:57 (3)  37:57 (2)  50:09 (2)  55:12  
3.   Antti Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:24:00   24:14 (1)  40:22 (4)  52:22 (3)  57:50  
4.   Jussi Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    14:26:00   27:28 (9)  40:22 (4)  53:08 (4)  58:32  
5.   Joona Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:10:00   29:38 (14)  41:43 (6)  53:22 (5)  59:09  
6.   Henri Kalve Paimion Rasti    13:22:00   26:46 (8)  42:20 (9)  54:21 (6)  59:45  
7.   Tapani Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:44:00   25:53 (4)  41:46 (7)  54:38 (7)  1:00:23  
8.   Lauri Nuuttila Rasti-Kurikka    13:08:00   32:06 (16)  45:00 (13)  56:58 (8)  1:02:20  
9.   Santeri Valkamo Koo-Vee    14:06:00   29:19 (13)  44:00 (12)  57:33 (9)  1:03:27  
10.   Kalle Kokkila Espoon Suunta    14:20:00   30:41 (15)  46:26 (15)  59:14 (10)  1:04:35  
11.   Jesse Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:38:00   25:58 (5)  38:56 (3)     1:04:37  
12.   Juho Matikainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    13:50:00   28:17 (10)  41:58 (8)  1:01:28 (11)  1:08:12  
13.   Toni Saari Lapuan Virkiä    13:56:00   26:09 (6)  45:39 (14)  1:02:42 (13)  1:08:17  
14.   Otto Sund IF Femman    14:00:00   40:07 (27)  51:37 (20)  1:03:17 (14)  1:09:01  
15.   Miika Laine Kymin Suunnistajat    13:36:00   28:24 (11)  49:50 (17)  1:02:36 (12)  1:09:04  
16.   Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento    13:34:00   37:36 (25)  52:04 (21)  1:06:40 (16)  1:12:24  
17.   Tommi Leirimaa Rastivarsat    13:16:00   34:42 (20)  49:40 (16)  1:05:16 (15)  1:12:49  
18.   Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma    13:48:00   36:12 (21)  51:16 (18)  1:07:05 (18)  1:13:43  
19.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:08:00   28:55 (12)  43:49 (11)  1:08:52 (20)  1:14:32  
20.   Ville Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:14:00   34:29 (19)  51:28 (19)  1:07:14 (19)  1:15:11  
21.   Henri Kontoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö    13:42:00   34:27 (18)  54:11 (22)  1:09:21 (21)  1:16:17  
22.   Martti Siikaluoma Kangasala SK    13:12:00   26:35 (7)  42:24 (10)  1:06:49 (17)  1:16:19  
23.   Henri Rinta-Piirto Rasti-Kurikka    14:04:00   36:21 (23)  54:11 (22)  1:10:41 (23)  1:18:16  
24.   Ville Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    14:24:00   38:46 (26)  55:47 (25)  1:12:14 (25)  1:18:22  
25.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen Rastivarsat    14:12:00   40:55 (30)  56:33 (26)  1:10:56 (24)  1:18:39  
26.   Sampo Turunen Lapin Veikot    13:30:00   42:54 (31)  59:29 (28)  1:14:10 (27)  1:21:13  
27.   Petteri Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:52:00   40:26 (28)  55:22 (24)  1:09:30 (22)  1:22:08  
28.   Konsta Mehto Rasti E4    13:46:00   33:29 (17)  59:52 (29)  1:17:15 (28)  1:23:19  
29.   Iisak Helander Oulaisten Huima    13:58:00   47:47 (35)  1:05:39 (33)  1:21:12 (29)  1:26:45  
30.   Jussi Kivelä Tampereen Pyrintö    14:30:00   40:40 (29)  56:36 (27)  1:12:54 (26)  1:28:46  
31.   Patrick Kronberg IF Femman    13:06:00   48:35 (36)  1:06:38 (34)     1:30:45  
32.   Matti Huotari SK Pohjantähti    13:26:00   36:17 (22)  1:03:19 (31)  1:21:47 (30)  1:33:06  
33.   Miika Kekkinen Pihkaniskat    14:16:00   47:03 (34)  1:10:44 (35)  1:26:51 (33)  1:34:47  
34.   Aleksi Salonen MS Parma    13:00:00   45:04 (32)  1:05:19 (32)  1:25:33 (31)  1:35:02  
35.   Mikko Kallatsa Lapin Veikot    14:18:00   37:26 (24)  1:01:49 (30)  1:26:15 (32)  1:35:07  
36.   Ville Tuomala Iitin Pyrintö    14:28:00   46:13 (33)  1:12:35 (36)     1:38:11  
37.   Janne Hyvönen Kuhmon Peurat    13:18:00   1:10:06 (37)  1:47:47 (37)  2:13:05 (34)  2:33:22  
   Teemu Lindfors Pihkaniskat    13:28:00            hylätty  
   Artem Popov NorthernWi  RUS  13:32:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English