Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H18E 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,5 km
Väliaika
6,6 km
Maali
7,6 km
 
1.   Toni Saari Lapuan Virkiä    11:54:00      47:45 (1)  53:07  
2.   Jesse Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:30:00   26:31 (3)  47:48 (2)  53:10  
3.   Lauri Heikka SK Pohjantähti    12:06:00   24:42 (1)  48:04 (3)  53:39  
4.   Juho Matikainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:24:00   25:55 (2)  49:50 (5)  55:03  
5.   Janne Nieminen Paimion Rasti    12:00:00   27:13 (5)  49:47 (4)  55:31  
6.   Lauri Nuuttila Rasti-Kurikka    12:50:00   26:46 (4)  50:53 (6)  56:33  
7.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:42:00   30:13 (11)  52:57 (7)  58:26  
8.   Martti Siikaluoma Kangasala SK    12:18:00   30:05 (10)  53:25 (9)  59:02  
9.   Tapani Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:16:00   29:19 (7)  53:02 (8)  59:26  
10.   Otto Sund IF Femman    11:56:00   31:12 (15)  53:50 (10)  59:45  
11.   Jussi Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    11:42:00   29:25 (8)  54:13 (11)  1:00:30  
12.   Joona Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:44:00   30:58 (14)  55:54 (12)  1:01:45  
13.   Miika Laine Kymin Suunnistajat    12:38:00      56:53 (14)  1:02:29  
14.   Santeri Valkamo Koo-Vee    11:22:00   30:53 (13)  56:20 (13)  1:02:42  
15.   Kalle Kokkila Espoon Suunta    12:20:00   30:45 (12)  57:18 (15)  1:03:08  
16.   Henri Kalve Paimion Rasti    12:48:00   33:39 (21)  58:35 (19)  1:03:54  
17.   Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma    11:48:00   33:38 (20)  58:04 (16)  1:04:13  
18.   Iisak Helander Oulaisten Huima    11:36:00   34:55 (24)  58:22 (18)  1:04:30  
19.   Jussi Kivelä Tampereen Pyrintö    11:38:00   33:18 (18)     1:04:34  
20.   Patrick Kronberg IF Femman    12:44:00   29:54 (9)  59:04 (20)  1:04:36  
21.   Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento    12:46:00   29:10 (6)  59:27 (21)  1:05:55  
22.   Ville Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:52:00   32:14 (16)  58:07 (17)  1:06:15  
23.   Miika Kekkinen Pihkaniskat    11:40:00   33:07 (17)  1:00:16 (22)  1:07:31  
24.   Sampo Turunen Lapin Veikot    12:34:00   35:46 (25)  1:01:55 (24)  1:08:56  
25.   Henri Rinta-Piirto Rasti-Kurikka    12:02:00   33:33 (19)  1:01:42 (23)  1:09:12  
26.   Henri Kontoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö    12:24:00   34:15 (22)  1:03:53 (25)  1:10:01  
27.   Konsta Mehto Rasti E4    11:32:00   36:42 (28)  1:04:09 (27)  1:10:10  
28.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen Rastivarsat    12:12:00   36:02 (26)  1:04:06 (26)  1:11:22  
29.   Tommi Leirimaa Rastivarsat    11:26:00   36:38 (27)  1:05:09 (29)  1:11:51  
30.   Teemu Lindfors Pihkaniskat    12:28:00   39:40 (31)  1:07:06 (30)  1:12:46  
31.   Ville Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    11:34:00   39:59 (32)  1:08:46 (31)  1:15:58  
32.   Petteri Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:28:00   38:33 (29)  1:04:41 (28)  1:16:01  
33.   Matti Huotari SK Pohjantähti    12:36:00   34:54 (23)  1:10:54 (32)  1:17:58  
34.   Aleksi Salonen MS Parma    12:32:00   39:35 (30)  1:12:04 (33)  1:19:48  
35.   Ville Tuomala Iitin Pyrintö    12:04:00   52:55 (33)  1:23:55 (35)  1:30:01  
36.   Mikko Kallatsa Lapin Veikot    11:50:00   53:24 (34)  1:22:39 (34)  1:32:17  
37.   Janne Hyvönen Kuhmon Peurat    12:14:00   1:09:29 (35)  1:50:09 (36)  2:02:37  
   Artem Popov NorthernWi  RUS  12:22:00         ei läht.  
   Antti Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:52:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English