Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H18E 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,7 km
Väliaika
4,5 km
Maali
5,3 km
 
1.   Tapani Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:44:00   11:05 (2)  32:29 (1)  36:55  
2.   Jesse Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:34:00   12:17 (6)  33:33 (3)  37:54  
3.   Toni Saari Lapuan Virkiä    11:28:00   10:22 (1)  33:40 (4)  38:33  
4.   Lauri Heikka SK Pohjantähti    11:22:00   11:16 (3)  33:29 (2)  38:34  
5.   Janne Nieminen Paimion Rasti    11:30:00   11:46 (5)  34:18 (5)  39:09  
6.   Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma    12:02:00   11:43 (4)  36:21 (7)  41:13  
7.   Joona Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:46:00   12:23 (7)  35:59 (6)  41:56  
8.   Miika Laine Kymin Suunnistajat    11:34:00   13:29 (15)  36:42 (8)  42:32  
9.   Jonne Seppänen Vaalan Karhu    12:00:00   13:39 (17)  37:59 (9)  42:56  
10.   Kalle Kokkila Espoon Suunta    12:08:00   12:38 (8)  38:09 (10)  43:43  
11.   Jussi Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    11:52:00   13:24 (14)  38:15 (11)  43:50  
12.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:10:00   13:13 (13)  40:38 (14)  45:36  
13.   Lauri Nuuttila Rasti-Kurikka    11:24:00   13:35 (16)  40:54 (15)  45:57  
14.   Santeri Valkamo Koo-Vee    11:42:00   13:10 (12)  40:33 (13)  46:19  
15.   Otto Sund IF Femman    12:32:00   12:52 (10)  41:41 (16)  47:17  
16.   Iisak Helander Oulaisten Huima    11:58:00   14:05 (18)  40:26 (12)  48:04  
17.   Ville Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:48:00   14:15 (20)  41:58 (17)  48:07  
18.   Juho Matikainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    12:06:00   17:11 (28)  43:17 (20)  48:33  
19.   Henri Kalve Paimion Rasti    12:18:00   17:36 (31)  43:35 (21)  48:48  
20.   Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento    11:26:00   12:39 (9)  43:58 (22)  49:35  
21.   Mikko Polvi Koo-Vee    12:26:00   16:27 (27)  43:07 (19)  49:43  
22.   Henri Kontoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö    12:28:00   14:06 (19)  42:24 (18)  49:50  
23.   Tommi Leirimaa Rastivarsat    12:38:00   17:34 (30)  45:07 (24)  51:42  
24.   Miika Kekkinen Pihkaniskat    12:42:00   14:23 (21)  44:55 (23)  52:01  
25.   Martti Siikaluoma Kangasala SK    11:50:00   13:01 (11)  48:17 (27)  52:47  
26.   Ville Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    12:24:00   14:33 (22)  46:27 (25)  53:13  
27.   Henri Rinta-Piirto Rasti-Kurikka    12:14:00   14:55 (23)  48:06 (26)  54:21  
28.   Mikko Kallatsa Lapin Veikot    12:12:00   18:04 (33)  49:33 (29)  55:17  
29.   Ville Tuomala Iitin Pyrintö    11:40:00   14:56 (24)  49:48 (30)  55:38  
30.   Matti Huotari SK Pohjantähti    12:22:00   16:07 (26)  48:31 (28)  55:39  
31.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen Rastivarsat    11:56:00   19:45 (35)  50:05 (31)  56:09  
32.   Aleksi Salonen MS Parma    12:40:00   17:27 (29)  52:22 (33)  58:55  
33.   Sampo Turunen Lapin Veikot    12:52:00   17:44 (32)  50:37 (32)  59:01  
34.   Patrick Kronberg IF Femman    11:46:00   15:00 (25)  53:54 (34)  1:09:44  
35.   Janne Hyvönen Kuhmon Peurat    11:38:00   18:49 (34)  1:05:58 (35)  1:12:09  
   Artem Popov NorthernWi  RUS  11:32:00         ei läht.  
   Jussi Kivelä Tampereen Pyrintö    11:44:00         keskeytti  
   Petteri Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:48:00         keskeytti  
   Teemu Lindfors Pihkaniskat    12:04:00         hylätty  
   Antti Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:20:00         ei läht.  
   Konsta Mehto Rasti E4    12:36:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English