Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H18E 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,8 km
Väliaika
6,4 km
Maali
7,6 km
 
1.   Toni Saari Lapuan Virkiä    10:33:47   19:49 (3)  45:41 (1)  53:30  
2.   Jesse Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    10:29:31   19:10 (1)     53:32  
3.   Juho Matikainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    10:45:38   20:10 (4)     55:10  
4.   Lauri Heikka SK Pohjantähti    10:20:00   19:44 (2)     55:23  
5.   Joona Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    10:36:40   21:02 (8)     56:05  
6.   Janne Nieminen Paimion Rasti    10:23:42   21:40 (12)  50:10 (3)  57:04  
7.   Tapani Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:30:34   20:24 (5)  48:14 (2)  57:10  
8.   Henri Kalve Paimion Rasti    10:46:17   21:37 (11)     59:18  
9.   Jussi Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    10:36:42   21:06 (9)  50:48 (4)  59:27  
10.   Martti Siikaluoma Kangasala SK    11:01:58   21:23 (10)     59:35  
11.   Lauri Nuuttila Rasti-Kurikka    10:38:40   22:04 (17)  52:19 (6)  1:00:11  
12.   Otto Sund IF Femman    10:49:53      52:15 (5)  1:00:58  
13.   Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma    10:52:59   20:25 (6)  52:54 (7)  1:01:33  
14.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:52:24   21:47 (14)  53:35 (10)  1:02:19  
15.   Ville Tuomala Iitin Pyrintö    11:18:00   20:52 (7)  53:36 (11)  1:02:22  
16.   Kalle Kokkila Espoon Suunta    10:45:16   22:00 (16)  54:22 (12)  1:02:47  
17.   Petteri Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:25:00   23:06 (20)  53:29 (9)  1:03:04  
18.   Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento    11:01:44   21:42 (13)  53:22 (8)  1:03:37  
19.   Patrick Kronberg IF Femman    11:14:00   24:28 (23)  55:39 (13)  1:05:53  
20.   Sampo Turunen Lapin Veikot    11:12:00   24:55 (24)  55:46 (14)  1:08:06  
21.   Henri Kontoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö    11:06:00   21:57 (15)  56:12 (15)  1:10:40  
22.   Santeri Valkamo Koo-Vee    10:46:18   22:44 (19)  56:31 (16)  1:11:03  
23.   Iisak Helander Oulaisten Huima    11:08:00   22:09 (18)  58:03 (18)  1:12:00  
24.   Jonne Seppänen Vaalan Karhu    11:24:00   25:59 (25)  57:47 (17)  1:12:59  
25.   Ville Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:03:23   23:51 (21)  1:02:42 (20)  1:13:06  
26.   Tommi Leirimaa Rastivarsat    11:07:00   31:25 (32)     1:13:30  
27.   Konsta Mehto Rasti E4    11:21:00   28:57 (29)  1:02:06 (19)  1:16:39  
28.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen Rastivarsat    11:10:00   30:45 (31)  1:06:11 (21)  1:17:17  
29.   Aleksi Salonen MS Parma    11:16:00   26:50 (26)     1:17:33  
30.   Miika Kekkinen Pihkaniskat    11:13:00   29:07 (30)  1:10:14 (25)  1:18:41  
31.   Ville Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat    11:11:00   28:03 (28)  1:07:58 (22)  1:19:50  
32.   Jussi Kivelä Tampereen Pyrintö    11:26:00   24:02 (22)  1:08:00 (23)  1:22:16  
33.   Matti Huotari SK Pohjantähti    11:15:00   27:26 (27)  1:09:04 (24)  1:23:28  
34.   Henri Rinta-Piirto Rasti-Kurikka    11:09:00   35:52 (33)  1:14:48 (26)  1:29:32  
35.   Mikko Kallatsa Lapin Veikot    11:17:00   38:46 (34)  1:19:58 (28)  1:36:19  
36.   Teemu Lindfors Pihkaniskat    11:23:00   44:03 (37)  1:26:13 (29)  1:37:35  
37.   Miika Laine Kymin Suunnistajat    10:47:55   41:31 (36)  1:19:06 (27)  1:39:03  
38.   Janne Hyvönen Kuhmon Peurat    11:19:00   39:53 (35)  1:30:23 (30)  1:43:55  
   Artem Popov NorthernWi  RUS  11:20:00         ei läht.  
   Antti Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:22:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English