Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H20E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuomo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:23 (6)
4:38 (3)
1:15 (2)
6:42 (2)
2:04 (5)
7:54 (1)
1:12 (2)
9:56 (1)
2:02 (1)
11:16 (1)
1:20 (2)
13:04 (1)
1:48 (3)
21:37 (1)
8:33 (4)
22:52 (1)
1:15 (3)
30:41 (1)
7:49 (1)
31:11 (1)
30 (7)
33:34 (1)
2:23 (3)
36:27 (1)
2:53 (19)
37:11 (1)
44 (5)
37:25 (1)
14 (3)
37:24  Tuomo Istolahti
2   Antti Vainio
MS Parma
3:05 (2)
5:06 (7)
2:01 (16)
6:58 (4)
1:52 (1)
8:13 (3)
1:15 (5)
10:46 (4)
2:33 (10)
12:33 (4)
1:47 (14)
14:23 (4)
1:50 (6)
22:20 (2)
7:57 (1)
23:31 (2)
1:11 (1)
31:45 (2)
8:14 (5)
32:16 (2)
31 (9)
35:15 (2)
2:59 (11)
37:19 (2)
2:04 (2)
37:59 (2)
40 (1)
38:15 (2)
16 (11)
38:15  Antti Vainio
3   Petteri Huikko
Vaajakosken Terä
3:04 (1)
4:27 (1)
1:23 (4)
7:40 (9)
3:13 (24)
8:53 (7)
1:13 (4)
11:28 (8)
2:35 (13)
12:49 (7)
1:21 (3)
14:28 (5)
1:39 (1)
22:31 (3)
8:03 (2)
23:55 (3)
1:24 (4)
33:08 (3)
9:13 (13)
33:37 (3)
29 (5)
36:13 (4)
2:36 (6)
38:10 (4)
1:57 (1)
38:52 (3)
42 (2)
39:06 (3)
14 (3)
39:04  Petteri Huikko
4   Sampo Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
3:18 (4)
5:03 (6)
1:45 (10)
7:06 (5)
2:03 (3)
8:24 (4)
1:18 (6)
10:33 (3)
2:09 (3)
12:01 (3)
1:28 (6)
13:48 (3)
1:47 (2)
23:04 (5)
9:16 (6)
25:02 (4)
1:58 (6)
33:10 (4)
8:08 (4)
33:39 (4)
29 (5)
35:56 (3)
2:17 (2)
38:04 (3)
2:08 (4)
38:55 (4)
51 (12)
39:09 (4)
14 (3)
39:08  Sampo Rahko
5   Ville Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
3:23 (6)
4:36 (2)
1:13 (1)
6:30 (1)
1:54 (2)
7:54 (1)
1:24 (14)
10:23 (2)
2:29 (8)
11:46 (2)
1:23 (4)
13:35 (2)
1:49 (4)
22:45 (4)
9:10 (5)
25:51 (5)
3:06 (11)
34:31 (5)
8:40 (8)
35:03 (5)
32 (12)
37:33 (5)
2:30 (4)
39:48 (5)
2:15 (7)
40:40 (5)
52 (14)
40:54 (5)
14 (3)
40:54  Ville Kosola
6   Aaro Nurmiainen
Lappeen Riento
3:24 (8)
5:17 (9)
1:53 (12)
7:20 (7)
2:03 (3)
8:32 (5)
1:12 (2)
11:26 (7)
2:54 (20)
12:44 (5)
1:18 (1)
14:42 (6)
1:58 (11)
24:29 (7)
9:47 (12)
28:13 (8)
3:44 (13)
36:20 (7)
8:07 (3)
36:51 (7)
31 (9)
39:29 (6)
2:38 (7)
41:33 (6)
2:04 (2)
42:19 (6)
46 (8)
42:35 (6)
16 (11)
42:33  Aaro Nurmiainen
7   Antti-Pekka Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:06 (21)
6:21 (20)
2:15 (17)
8:26 (16)
2:05 (6)
9:52 (13)
1:26 (16)
12:26 (15)
2:34 (12)
13:52 (13)
1:26 (5)
15:44 (10)
1:52 (9)
25:03 (8)
9:19 (8)
28:07 (7)
3:04 (10)
36:46 (8)
8:39 (7)
37:14 (8)
28 (3)
39:45 (9)
2:31 (5)
42:00 (7)
2:15 (7)
42:51 (7)
51 (12)
43:07 (7)
16 (11)
43:06  Antti-Pekka Niinistö
8   Petr Zaslonkin
NorthernWi
3:22 (5)
5:18 (10)
1:56 (14)
7:31 (8)
2:13 (10)
8:53 (7)
1:22 (11)
11:15 (5)
2:22 (5)
12:47 (6)
1:32 (8)
17:02 (16)
4:15 (24)
27:40 (16)
10:38 (15)
28:51 (9)
1:11 (1)
36:49 (9)
7:58 (2)
37:17 (9)
28 (3)
39:30 (7)
2:13 (1)
42:24 (8)
2:54 (21)
43:08 (8)
44 (5)
43:22 (8)
14 (3)
43:20  Petr Zaslonkin
9   Alexander Belov
NordWest
3:34 (10)
5:01 (5)
1:27 (5)
7:15 (6)
2:14 (11)
8:38 (6)
1:23 (12)
11:24 (6)
2:46 (17)
12:54 (8)
1:30 (7)
15:16 (7)
2:22 (18)
23:26 (6)
8:10 (3)
27:21 (6)
3:55 (14)
35:53 (6)
8:32 (6)
36:27 (6)
34 (18)
39:42 (8)
3:15 (14)
42:24 (8)
2:42 (16)
43:08 (8)
44 (5)
43:22 (8)
14 (3)
43:21  Alexander Belov
10   Heikki Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
3:50 (16)
5:48 (15)
1:58 (15)
8:09 (14)
2:21 (13)
9:30 (12)
1:21 (9)
12:05 (13)
2:35 (13)
13:47 (11)
1:42 (12)
15:42 (9)
1:55 (10)
25:22 (9)
9:40 (10)
29:17 (10)
3:55 (14)
37:59 (10)
8:42 (9)
38:32 (10)
33 (16)
41:44 (10)
3:12 (13)
44:52 (10)
3:08 (22)
45:38 (10)
46 (8)
45:55 (10)
17 (18)
45:55  Heikki Manninen
11   Lauri Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:51 (17)
5:29 (12)
1:38 (9)
7:46 (11)
2:17 (12)
9:06 (9)
1:20 (8)
11:48 (11)
2:42 (16)
13:47 (11)
1:59 (20)
16:19 (13)
2:32 (21)
27:21 (15)
11:02 (18)
29:39 (11)
2:18 (7)
38:35 (11)
8:56 (11)
39:08 (11)
33 (16)
43:33 (12)
4:25 (24)
45:56 (11)
2:23 (12)
46:48 (11)
52 (14)
47:05 (11)
17 (18)
47:03  Lauri Mäkinen
12   Joni Hirvikallio
Lappeen Riento
3:15 (3)
6:15 (19)
3:00 (22)
8:24 (15)
2:09 (9)
9:57 (16)
1:33 (18)
11:59 (12)
2:02 (1)
13:57 (14)
1:58 (19)
15:47 (11)
1:50 (6)
25:30 (10)
9:43 (11)
29:57 (12)
4:27 (17)
39:08 (12)
9:11 (12)
39:43 (12)
35 (20)
42:30 (11)
2:47 (8)
46:28 (12)
3:58 (25)
47:11 (12)
43 (3)
47:27 (12)
16 (11)
47:27  Joni Hirvikallio
13   Samuel Heinonen
Rasti E4
3:41 (14)
6:25 (21)
2:44 (20)
8:31 (17)
2:06 (7)
9:54 (14)
1:23 (12)
12:22 (14)
2:28 (7)
15:44 (20)
3:22 (24)
17:34 (19)
1:50 (6)
26:50 (12)
9:16 (6)
32:28 (17)
5:38 (21)
41:46 (13)
9:18 (14)
42:20 (13)
34 (18)
45:39 (13)
3:19 (18)
47:58 (13)
2:19 (9)
48:46 (13)
48 (10)
49:02 (13)
16 (11)
49:00  Samuel Heinonen
14   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
4:57 (25)
8:23 (24)
3:26 (23)
10:47 (23)
2:24 (18)
12:11 (23)
1:24 (14)
14:31 (22)
2:20 (4)
16:38 (22)
2:07 (23)
19:30 (22)
2:52 (23)
30:24 (20)
10:54 (17)
33:22 (19)
2:58 (9)
42:06 (14)
8:44 (10)
42:38 (14)
32 (12)
45:48 (14)
3:10 (12)
48:31 (14)
2:43 (17)
49:19 (14)
48 (10)
49:37 (14)
18 (24)
49:35  Ville Kokkila
15   Tuomo Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:27 (9)
6:14 (18)
2:47 (21)
8:53 (21)
2:39 (20)
10:19 (18)
1:26 (16)
13:07 (17)
2:48 (18)
15:01 (17)
1:54 (17)
17:14 (17)
2:13 (16)
26:33 (11)
9:19 (8)
32:21 (16)
5:48 (22)
43:08 (16)
10:47 (18)
43:35 (16)
27 (2)
46:24 (15)
2:49 (9)
48:43 (15)
2:19 (9)
49:39 (15)
56 (18)
49:51 (15)
12 (1)
49:49  Tuomo Lahtinen
16   Eero Korpi
Kauhavan Wisa
3:36 (13)
5:22 (11)
1:46 (11)
7:45 (10)
2:23 (15)
9:06 (9)
1:21 (9)
11:36 (9)
2:30 (9)
13:24 (9)
1:48 (15)
15:22 (8)
1:58 (11)
30:37 (21)
15:15 (25)
33:12 (18)
2:35 (8)
42:55 (15)
9:43 (15)
43:32 (15)
37 (21)
46:27 (16)
2:55 (10)
48:49 (16)
2:22 (11)
49:42 (16)
53 (16)
49:58 (16)
16 (11)
49:57  Eero Korpi
17   Dmitry Sorokin
NorthernWi
4:11 (22)
5:38 (14)
1:27 (5)
8:01 (13)
2:23 (15)
11:24 (22)
3:23 (24)
14:32 (23)
3:08 (22)
16:07 (21)
1:35 (10)
18:48 (21)
2:41 (22)
29:33 (19)
10:45 (16)
33:47 (21)
4:14 (16)
43:56 (19)
10:09 (16)
44:26 (19)
30 (7)
47:41 (17)
3:15 (14)
50:29 (18)
2:48 (18)
51:12 (17)
43 (3)
51:29 (17)
17 (18)
51:28  Dmitry Sorokin
18   Olli Suonpää
MS Parma
3:35 (12)
5:29 (12)
1:54 (13)
7:51 (12)
2:22 (14)
9:10 (11)
1:19 (7)
11:43 (10)
2:33 (10)
13:43 (10)
2:00 (21)
15:51 (12)
2:08 (14)
28:41 (17)
12:50 (22)
32:19 (15)
3:38 (12)
43:25 (17)
11:06 (19)
43:56 (17)
31 (9)
48:16 (18)
4:20 (23)
50:28 (17)
2:12 (5)
51:28 (18)
1:00 (23)
51:42 (18)
14 (3)
51:41  Olli Suonpää
19   Niko-Petteri Salo
Paimion Rasti
3:34 (10)
4:49 (4)
1:15 (2)
6:55 (3)
2:06 (7)
10:50 (21)
3:55 (25)
13:17 (18)
2:27 (6)
14:49 (16)
1:32 (8)
16:38 (14)
1:49 (4)
27:13 (14)
10:35 (14)
31:48 (14)
4:35 (18)
44:42 (21)
12:54 (25)
45:14 (21)
32 (12)
48:30 (20)
3:16 (16)
50:43 (19)
2:13 (6)
51:49 (19)
1:06 (25)
52:15 (19)
26 (25)
52:14  Niko-Petteri Salo
20   Niko Latva
Suunta Jurva
3:55 (18)
6:10 (17)
2:15 (17)
8:45 (19)
2:35 (19)
9:54 (14)
1:09 (1)
12:35 (16)
2:41 (15)
14:27 (15)
1:52 (16)
16:49 (15)
2:22 (18)
27:10 (13)
10:21 (13)
33:37 (20)
6:27 (24)
44:00 (20)
10:23 (17)
44:38 (20)
38 (22)
48:28 (19)
3:50 (21)
51:03 (20)
2:35 (14)
51:59 (20)
56 (18)
52:16 (20)
17 (18)
52:15  Niko Latva
21   Juho Partanen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
4:19 (23)
5:55 (16)
1:36 (8)
8:36 (18)
2:41 (21)
10:11 (17)
1:35 (20)
13:36 (20)
3:25 (25)
15:39 (19)
2:03 (22)
17:38 (20)
1:59 (13)
29:11 (18)
11:33 (19)
30:47 (13)
1:36 (5)
43:28 (18)
12:41 (24)
44:16 (18)
48 (24)
49:15 (21)
4:59 (25)
52:38 (21)
3:23 (24)
53:34 (21)
56 (18)
53:49 (21)
15 (10)
53:48  Juho Partanen
22   Markku Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:42 (15)
5:14 (8)
1:32 (7)
8:47 (20)
3:33 (25)
10:43 (20)
1:56 (23)
13:34 (19)
2:51 (19)
15:15 (18)
1:41 (11)
17:26 (18)
2:11 (15)
32:38 (23)
15:12 (24)
38:04 (23)
5:26 (20)
50:29 (23)
12:25 (22)
50:54 (23)
25 (1)
54:11 (23)
3:17 (17)
56:43 (22)
2:32 (13)
57:39 (22)
56 (18)
57:52 (22)
13 (2)
57:53  Markku Oikarinen
23   Mikko Kesälä
Laitasaaren Veto
3:56 (19)
8:31 (25)
4:35 (25)
11:20 (25)
2:49 (22)
12:53 (25)
1:33 (18)
15:47 (24)
2:54 (20)
17:44 (24)
1:57 (18)
20:13 (23)
2:29 (20)
32:05 (22)
11:52 (20)
38:00 (22)
5:55 (23)
49:21 (22)
11:21 (21)
49:59 (22)
38 (22)
54:05 (22)
4:06 (22)
56:46 (23)
2:41 (15)
57:49 (23)
1:03 (24)
58:06 (23)
17 (18)
58:06  Mikko Kesälä
24   Elias Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:03 (20)
6:34 (22)
2:31 (19)
8:57 (22)
2:23 (15)
10:41 (19)
1:44 (21)
13:50 (21)
3:09 (24)
18:54 (25)
5:04 (25)
21:13 (24)
2:19 (17)
34:05 (25)
12:52 (23)
38:55 (24)
4:50 (19)
51:30 (24)
12:35 (23)
52:02 (24)
32 (12)
55:37 (24)
3:35 (20)
58:30 (24)
2:53 (19)
59:25 (24)
55 (17)
59:41 (24)
16 (11)
59:39  Elias Peltonen
25   Teemu Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:28 (24)
8:03 (23)
3:35 (24)
10:56 (24)
2:53 (23)
12:45 (24)
1:49 (22)
15:53 (25)
3:08 (22)
17:39 (23)
1:46 (13)
21:57 (25)
4:18 (25)
33:54 (24)
11:57 (21)
41:41 (25)
7:47 (25)
52:50 (25)
11:09 (20)
54:13 (25)
1:23 (25)
57:42 (25)
3:29 (19)
1:01:03 (25)
3:21 (23)
1:01:59 (25)
56 (18)
1:02:16 (25)
17 (18)
1:02:16  Teemu Keränen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English