Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
6,6 km
 
1.   Jarno Käyhkö Vehkalahden Veikot    14:23:00   45:03  
2.   Esko Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka    13:55:00   47:44  
3.   Mikko Lassila Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:13:00   48:03  
4.   Kari Laine Delta    15:01:00   49:08  
5.   Jouni Mäkäräinen Suunta Jyväskylä    15:23:00   49:16  
6.   Antti Örn Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:53:00   49:45  
7.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi    14:47:00   51:55  
8.   Jukka-Pekka Katajisto Rasti-Kurikka    14:57:00   52:09  
9.   Jukka Kantomaa Alatornion Pirkat    14:07:00   54:39  
10.   Kai Paavola Pellon Ponsi    13:57:00   54:42  
11.   Joona Koistinen Anttolan Urheilijat    15:11:00   54:50  
12.   Toni Pikkarainen Hyvinkään Rasti    14:27:00   54:51  
13.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:37:00   56:21  
14.   Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti    13:27:00   56:40  
15.   Jaakko Tervo Pellon Ponsi    15:25:00   57:13  
16.   Teppo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula    13:59:00   58:16  
17.   Kimmo Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:17:00   58:35  
18.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti    13:25:00   58:45  
19.   Ville Kauppi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:43:00   58:57  
20.   Samuli Heino Hankasalmen Hanka    14:37:00   59:00  
21.   Tero Vehkamäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    15:21:00   59:36  
22.   Jarno Kiintola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    14:33:00   1:00:04  
23.   Matti Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:05:00   1:00:21  
24.   Juha Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:03:00   1:02:34  
25.   Ben Wickholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:47:00   1:03:28  
26.   Vesa Vesterinen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:29:00   1:03:56  
27.   Ari Kumpumäki Viitasaaren Suunta    13:29:00   1:04:38  
28.   Ville Hämäläinen IF Femman    13:35:00   1:05:27  
29.   Sami Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    13:39:00   1:06:59  
30.   Esa Viitanen Turun Suunnistajat    15:09:00   1:07:17  
31.   Jussi Mikkola Someron Esa    14:09:00   1:08:18  
32.   Mikhail Malyshev NordWest  RUS  15:13:00   1:08:32  
33.   Kalle Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    15:07:00   1:09:54  
34.   Santeri Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:35:00   1:10:18  
35.   Timo Varis Kalevan Rasti    14:49:00   1:10:31  
36.   Toni Knuutila Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    13:45:00   1:11:29  
37.   Marko Kantomaa Alatornion Pirkat    13:31:00   1:11:34  
38.   Mikko Pynnönen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    15:27:00   1:12:31  
39.   Tommi Roimela Pellon Ponsi    14:39:00   1:13:23  
40.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    15:15:00   1:15:29  
41.   Vesa Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    14:11:00   1:15:59  
42.   Jari Kantomaa Alatornion Pirkat    14:45:00   1:23:29  
43.   Aki Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti    14:15:00   1:23:31  
44.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    14:03:00   1:23:46  
45.   Jussi Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:41:00   1:25:00  
46.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    14:59:00   1:30:59  
47.   Fedor Krasnienko NorthernWi  RUS  14:31:00   1:36:22  
48.   Mika Seppänen Vaalan Karhu    14:53:00   1:39:25  
49.   Markus Ronkainen SK Pohjantähti    14:19:00   1:49:30  
50.   Markus Leppänen Iisalmen Visa    14:55:00   1:57:55  
51.   Teemu Kantelinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    14:43:00   2:12:22  
   Urpo Kallunki Vaajakosken Terä    13:51:00   ei läht.  
   Ossi Sippu Savon Suunta    14:21:00   ei läht.  
   Lasse Kervinen Järvenpään Palo    14:51:00   ei läht.  
   Veijo Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    15:19:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English