Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
6,7 km
 
1.   Jarno Käyhkö Vehkalahden Veikot    12:36:00   42:52  
2.   Kari Laine Delta    12:16:00   44:04  
3.   Jouni Mäkäräinen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:18:00   45:15  
4.   Mikko Lassila Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:18:00   45:29  
5.   Esko Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka    12:38:00   45:31  
6.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi    13:44:00   47:12  
7.   Antti Örn Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:14:00   47:41  
8.   Timo Varis Kalevan Rasti    13:16:00   48:33  
9.   Ville Kauppi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:58:00   48:41  
9.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti    13:38:00   48:41  
11.   Kimmo Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:10:00   50:38  
12.   Teppo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula    13:20:00   50:59  
13.   Juha Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:40:00   51:08  
14.   Marko Kantomaa Alatornion Pirkat    12:34:00   51:38  
15.   Jaakko Tervo Pellon Ponsi    11:54:00   52:12  
16.   Vesa Vesterinen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:28:00   53:26  
17.   Jukka-Pekka Katajisto Rasti-Kurikka    13:34:00   53:28  
18.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:44:00   53:35  
19.   Samuli Heino Hankasalmen Hanka    12:02:00   53:55  
20.   Kai Paavola Pellon Ponsi    13:22:00   54:25  
21.   Ben Wickholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:24:00   55:09  
22.   Kalle Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    12:00:00   55:15  
23.   Toni Pikkarainen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:42:00   55:18  
24.   Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti    12:40:00   57:29  
25.   Jarno Kiintola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    12:14:00   57:34  
26.   Tommi Roimela Pellon Ponsi    12:50:00   58:22  
27.   Sami Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    13:26:00   58:24  
28.   Mikhail Malyshev NordWest  RUS  11:56:00   59:22  
29.   Jussi Mikkola Someron Esa    12:48:00   1:00:00  
30.   Joona Koistinen Anttolan Urheilijat    12:22:00   1:00:02  
31.   Jaakko Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:46:00   1:00:27  
32.   Jukka Kantomaa Alatornion Pirkat    11:48:00   1:00:37  
33.   Esa Viitanen Turun Suunnistajat    12:12:00   1:01:21  
34.   Ville Hämäläinen IF Femman    13:00:00   1:01:24  
35.   Aki Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:32:00   1:01:57  
36.   Vesa Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    11:52:00   1:02:42  
37.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    13:42:00   1:03:01  
38.   Tero Vehkamäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:44:00   1:03:17  
39.   Mikko Pynnönen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    13:08:00   1:05:36  
40.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:46:00   1:07:10  
41.   Mika Seppänen Vaalan Karhu    12:28:00   1:07:56  
42.   Santeri Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:58:00   1:08:06  
43.   Jari Kantomaa Alatornion Pirkat    13:12:00   1:08:45  
44.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    12:52:00   1:09:59  
45.   Fedor Krasnienko NorthernWi  RUS  12:04:00   1:10:03  
46.   Ari Kumpumäki Viitasaaren Suunta    12:26:00   1:18:57  
47.   Matti Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:50:00   1:22:53  
48.   Toni Knuutila Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    12:56:00   1:23:10  
49.   Jussi Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:10:00   1:25:36  
50.   Markus Ronkainen SK Pohjantähti    13:30:00   1:28:49  
51.   Teemu Kantelinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:36:00   1:35:17  
52.   Markus Leppänen Iisalmen Visa    12:20:00   2:30:19  
   Ossi Sippu Savon Suunta    11:46:00   ei läht.  
   Urpo Kallunki Vaajakosken Terä    12:06:00   ei läht.  
   Lasse Kervinen Järvenpään Palo    12:30:00   ei läht.  
   Veijo Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    13:02:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English