Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,5 km
 
1.   Esko Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka    12:53:00   28:13  
2.   Jarno Käyhkö Vehkalahden Veikot    11:19:00   28:30  
3.   Kari Laine Delta    11:13:00   28:43  
4.   Mikko Lassila Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:25:00   28:50  
5.   Jouni Mäkäräinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:11:00   29:29  
6.   Antti Örn Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:13:00   30:52  
7.   Ville Kauppi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:31:00   31:48  
8.   Kimmo Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:09:00   31:51  
9.   Jaakko Tervo Pellon Ponsi    12:49:00   32:09  
10.   Marko Kantomaa Alatornion Pirkat    13:03:00   32:15  
11.   Toni Pikkarainen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:23:00   32:34  
12.   Jukka Kantomaa Alatornion Pirkat    11:39:00   32:54  
13.   Joona Koistinen Anttolan Urheilijat    12:39:00   33:33  
14.   Juha Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:47:00   33:39  
15.   Toni Knuutila Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    13:01:00   34:23  
16.   Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti    12:07:00   34:51  
17.   Sami Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    12:03:00   34:57  
18.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:19:00   35:12  
19.   Mikhail Malyshev NordWest  RUS  11:45:00   35:35  
20.   Teppo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula    11:35:00   35:41  
21.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi    11:49:00   35:47  
22.   Samuli Heino Hankasalmen Hanka    12:41:00   36:21  
23.   Kai Paavola Pellon Ponsi    12:05:00   36:30  
24.   Jarno Kiintola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    13:11:00   36:35  
25.   Matti Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:51:00   37:00  
26.   Esa Viitanen Turun Suunnistajat    12:33:00   37:10  
27.   Sami Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat    12:27:00   37:19  
28.   Ben Wickholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:43:00   37:33  
28.   Santeri Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:59:00   37:33  
30.   Jussi Mikkola Someron Esa    11:25:00   37:40  
31.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    11:43:00   37:44  
32.   Jukka-Pekka Katajisto Rasti-Kurikka    11:51:00   37:57  
33.   Lauri Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:57:00   38:22  
34.   Tommi Roimela Pellon Ponsi    11:29:00   39:03  
35.   Mikko Pynnönen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:55:00   39:07  
36.   Kalle Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    12:01:00   39:10  
36.   Tero Vehkamäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:37:00   39:10  
38.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti    12:23:00   39:35  
39.   Jaakko Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:21:00   40:42  
40.   Vesa Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    12:55:00   41:18  
41.   Vesa Vesterinen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:27:00   41:19  
42.   Jari Kantomaa Alatornion Pirkat    12:17:00   43:49  
43.   Markus Ronkainen SK Pohjantähti    12:09:00   46:01  
44.   Timo Varis Kalevan Rasti    11:17:00   46:06  
45.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:21:00   46:36  
46.   Mika Seppänen Vaalan Karhu    12:47:00   49:05  
47.   Aki Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:33:00   49:28  
48.   Fedor Krasnienko NorthernWi  RUS  11:31:00   49:46  
49.   Markus Leppänen Iisalmen Visa    13:07:00   53:28  
50.   Teemu Kantelinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:15:00   53:55  
51.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    11:37:00   54:13  
52.   Jussi Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:57:00   1:00:50  
   Veijo Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    11:53:00   ei läht.  
   Urpo Kallunki Vaajakosken Terä    12:11:00   ei läht.  
   Ossi Sippu Savon Suunta    12:29:00   ei läht.  
   Ville Hämäläinen IF Femman    12:45:00   ei läht.  
   Lasse Kervinen Järvenpään Palo    13:05:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English