Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
6,6 km
 
1.   Jarno Käyhkö Vehkalahden Veikot    10:25:00   42:11  
2.   Kari Laine Delta    11:37:00   42:27  
3.   Esko Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka    11:21:00   43:10  
4.   Jouni Mäkäräinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:25:00   43:47  
5.   Mikko Lassila Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:23:00   44:25  
6.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti    10:53:00   47:54  
7.   Timo Varis Kalevan Rasti    10:55:00   48:07  
8.   Jaakko Tervo Pellon Ponsi    11:03:00   49:19  
9.   Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti    12:11:00   50:06  
10.   Jukka Kantomaa Alatornion Pirkat    11:29:00   51:02  
11.   Teppo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula    11:27:00   51:28  
12.   Kai Paavola Pellon Ponsi    11:43:00   51:32  
13.   Toni Pikkarainen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:51:00   51:43  
14.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi    10:43:00   51:45  
15.   Antti Örn Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:57:00   52:20  
16.   Marko Kantomaa Alatornion Pirkat    12:07:00   52:51  
17.   Kalle Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    11:41:00   53:44  
18.   Jukka-Pekka Katajisto Rasti-Kurikka    10:17:00   53:50  
19.   Ville Kauppi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:01:00   55:32  
20.   Sami Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat    10:39:00   55:36  
21.   Lauri Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:21:00   56:16  
22.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:03:00   56:45  
23.   Samuli Heino Hankasalmen Hanka    11:05:00   57:11  
24.   Ben Wickholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:23:00   57:43  
25.   Juha Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:37:00   58:04  
25.   Vesa Vesterinen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:07:00   58:04  
27.   Kimmo Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:15:00   1:00:33  
28.   Mikhail Malyshev NordWest  RUS  11:31:00   1:01:09  
29.   Tero Vehkamäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:17:00   1:01:44  
30.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    11:47:00   1:03:05  
31.   Jarno Kiintola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    10:45:00   1:03:17  
32.   Tommi Roimela Pellon Ponsi    10:19:00   1:03:41  
33.   Vesa Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    11:13:00   1:04:30  
34.   Jaakko Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:19:00   1:04:36  
35.   Matti Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:59:00   1:04:48  
36.   Jari Kantomaa Alatornion Pirkat    10:51:00   1:07:10  
37.   Esa Viitanen Turun Suunnistajat    10:41:00   1:07:12  
38.   Joona Koistinen Anttolan Urheilijat    10:29:00   1:07:21  
39.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    10:35:00   1:07:54  
40.   Fedor Krasnienko NorthernWi  RUS  11:57:00   1:09:24  
41.   Toni Knuutila Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    11:09:00   1:09:25  
42.   Markus Leppänen Iisalmen Visa    10:31:00   1:10:36  
43.   Mika Seppänen Vaalan Karhu    10:27:00   1:11:34  
44.   Aki Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:35:00   1:12:04  
45.   Santeri Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:49:00   1:12:35  
46.   Mikko Pynnönen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    10:09:00   1:12:48  
47.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:15:00   1:15:02  
48.   Markus Ronkainen SK Pohjantähti    10:13:00   1:16:31  
49.   Teemu Kantelinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:11:00   1:34:29  
50.   Jussi Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:49:00   1:59:04  
   Veijo Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    10:11:00   ei läht.  
   Lasse Kervinen Järvenpään Palo    10:33:00   ei läht.  
   Ville Hämäläinen IF Femman    11:01:00   ei läht.  
   Sami Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    11:39:00   hylätty  
   Ossi Sippu Savon Suunta    11:53:00   ei läht.  
   Urpo Kallunki Vaajakosken Terä    12:05:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English