Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

1420Jarno KäyhköVehkalahden Veikot1:27:55
2397Kari LaineDelta1:33:12+5:17
3429Esko YlikangasRasti-Kurikka1:33:15+5:20
4399Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:33:32+5:37
5405Jouni MäkäräinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:34:31+6:36
6431Antti ÖrnMäntsälän Urheilijat1:37:26+9:31
7415Mika TonderSK Vuoksi1:39:07+11:12
8385Jukka-Pekka KatajistoRasti-Kurikka1:45:37+17:42
9430Janne ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti1:47:26+19:31
10386Ville KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-371:47:38+19:43
11407Kai PaavolaPellon Ponsi1:49:07+21:12
12375Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:49:13+21:18
13378Teppo IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula1:49:15+21:20
14414Jaakko TervoPellon Ponsi1:49:25+21:30
15406Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:49:56+22:01
16408Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään Rasti1:50:09+22:14
17373Samuli HeinoHankasalmen Hanka1:52:55+25:00
18374Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:53:42+25:47
19379Henri JääskeläinenSiilin Rasti1:54:09+26:14
20390Joona KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:54:52+26:57
21383Jukka KantomaaAlatornion Pirkat1:55:16+27:21
22426Vesa VesterinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:57:22+29:27
23388Jarno KiintolaKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:57:38+29:43
24427Ben WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:58:37+30:42
25425Timo VarisKalevan Rasti1:59:04+31:09
26418Tero VehkamäkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:02:53+34:58
27384Marko KantomaaAlatornion Pirkat2:03:12+35:17
28403Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat2:05:09+37:14
29376Sami HyvönenRasti-Pielinen2:05:23+37:28
30377Ville HämäläinenIF Femman2:06:51+38:56
31402Mikhail MalyshevNordWestRUS2:07:54+39:59
32404Jussi MikkolaSomeron Esa2:08:18+40:23
33428Esa ViitanenTurun Suunnistajat2:08:38+40:43
34410Tommi RoimelaPellon Ponsi2:11:45+43:50
35409Mikko PynnönenVihtavuoren Pamaus2:18:07+50:12
36417Santeri VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:18:24+50:29
37392Vesa KorpijärviKannuksen Ura2:18:41+50:46
38416Jari VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:22:39+54:44
39419Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot2:23:14+55:19
40394Ari KumpumäkiViitasaaren Suunta2:23:35+55:40
41396Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti2:25:28+57:33
42382Jari KantomaaAlatornion Pirkat2:32:14+1:04:19
43398Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo2:33:45+1:05:50
44395Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot2:34:00+1:06:05
45389Toni KnuutilaRauman Työväen Urheilijat2:34:39+1:06:44
46393Fedor KrasnienkoNorthernWiRUS2:46:25+1:18:30
47412Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu2:47:21+1:19:26
48372Jussi HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:50:36+1:22:41
49411Markus RonkainenSK Pohjantähti3:18:19+1:50:24
50381Teemu KantelinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot3:47:39+2:19:44
51401Markus LeppänenIisalmen Visa4:28:14+3:00:19
380Urpo KallunkiVaajakosken Teräei läht.
413Ossi SippuSavon Suuntaei läht.
391Veijo KorpijärviKannuksen Uraei läht.
387Lasse KervinenJärvenpään Paloei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English