Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21AL 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

1420Jarno KäyhköVehkalahden Veikot1:56:25
2429Esko YlikangasRasti-Kurikka2:01:28+5:03
3397Kari LaineDelta2:01:55+5:30
4399Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:02:22+5:57
5405Jouni MäkäräinenSuunta Jyväskylä2:04:00+7:35
6431Antti ÖrnMäntsälän Urheilijat2:08:18+11:53
7415Mika TonderSK Vuoksi2:14:54+18:29
8386Ville KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-372:19:26+23:01
9375Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-372:21:04+24:39
10414Jaakko TervoPellon Ponsi2:21:34+25:09
11408Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään Rasti2:22:43+26:18
12385Jukka-Pekka KatajistoRasti-Kurikka2:23:34+27:09
13378Teppo IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula2:24:56+28:31
14406Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-Veikot2:25:08+28:43
15407Kai PaavolaPellon Ponsi2:25:37+29:12
16430Janne ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti2:27:01+30:36
17374Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-372:27:21+30:56
18383Jukka KantomaaAlatornion Pirkat2:28:10+31:45
19390Joona KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat2:28:25+32:00
20379Henri JääskeläinenSiilin Rasti2:29:00+32:35
21373Samuli HeinoHankasalmen Hanka2:29:16+32:51
22388Jarno KiintolaKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:34:13+37:48
23384Marko KantomaaAlatornion Pirkat2:35:27+39:02
24427Ben WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna2:36:10+39:45
25426Vesa VesterinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:38:41+42:16
26376Sami HyvönenRasti-Pielinen2:40:20+43:55
27418Tero VehkamäkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:42:03+45:38
28402Mikhail MalyshevNordWestRUS2:43:29+47:04
29403Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat2:44:19+47:54
30425Timo VarisKalevan Rasti2:45:10+48:45
31428Esa ViitanenTurun Suunnistajat2:45:48+49:23
32404Jussi MikkolaSomeron Esa2:45:58+49:33
33410Tommi RoimelaPellon Ponsi2:50:48+54:23
34417Santeri VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:55:57+59:32
35409Mikko PynnönenVihtavuoren Pamaus2:57:14+1:00:49
36392Vesa KorpijärviKannuksen Ura2:59:59+1:03:34
37419Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot3:00:14+1:03:49
38389Toni KnuutilaRauman Työväen Urheilijat3:09:02+1:12:37
39416Jari VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat3:09:15+1:12:50
40395Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot3:11:44+1:15:19
41396Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti3:14:56+1:18:31
42382Jari KantomaaAlatornion Pirkat3:16:03+1:19:38
43398Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo3:27:58+1:31:33
44393Fedor KrasnienkoNorthernWiRUS3:36:11+1:39:46
45412Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu3:36:26+1:40:01
46372Jussi HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajat3:51:26+1:55:01
47411Markus RonkainenSK Pohjantähti4:04:20+2:07:55
48381Teemu KantelinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot4:41:34+2:45:09
49401Markus LeppänenIisalmen Visa5:21:42+3:25:17
380Urpo KallunkiVaajakosken Teräei läht.
413Ossi SippuSavon Suuntaei läht.
391Veijo KorpijärviKannuksen Uraei läht.
387Lasse KervinenJärvenpään Paloei läht.
377Ville HämäläinenIF Femmanei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English