Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21AL 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

1420Jarno KäyhköVehkalahden Veikot2:38:36
2397Kari LaineDelta2:44:22+5:46
3429Esko YlikangasRasti-Kurikka2:44:38+6:02
4399Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:46:47+8:11
5405Jouni MäkäräinenSuunta Jyväskylä2:47:47+9:11
6431Antti ÖrnMäntsälän Urheilijat3:00:38+22:02
7415Mika TonderSK Vuoksi3:06:39+28:03
8414Jaakko TervoPellon Ponsi3:10:53+32:17
9408Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään Rasti3:14:26+35:50
10430Janne ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti3:14:55+36:19
11386Ville KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-373:14:58+36:22
12378Teppo IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula3:16:24+37:48
13407Kai PaavolaPellon Ponsi3:17:09+38:33
14385Jukka-Pekka KatajistoRasti-Kurikka3:17:24+38:48
15379Henri JääskeläinenSiilin Rasti3:19:06+40:30
16383Jukka KantomaaAlatornion Pirkat3:19:12+40:36
17375Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-373:21:37+43:01
18406Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-Veikot3:21:53+43:17
19374Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-373:25:25+46:49
20373Samuli HeinoHankasalmen Hanka3:26:27+47:51
21384Marko KantomaaAlatornion Pirkat3:28:18+49:42
22425Timo VarisKalevan Rasti3:33:17+54:41
23427Ben WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:33:53+55:17
24390Joona KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat3:35:46+57:10
25426Vesa VesterinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti3:36:45+58:09
26388Jarno KiintolaKuusankosken Urheiluseura3:37:30+58:54
27403Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat3:38:03+59:27
28418Tero VehkamäkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat3:43:47+1:05:11
29402Mikhail MalyshevNordWestRUS3:44:38+1:06:02
30428Esa ViitanenTurun Suunnistajat3:53:00+1:14:24
31410Tommi RoimelaPellon Ponsi3:54:29+1:15:53
32392Vesa KorpijärviKannuksen Ura4:04:29+1:25:53
33419Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot4:05:02+1:26:26
34417Santeri VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat4:08:32+1:29:56
35409Mikko PynnönenVihtavuoren Pamaus4:10:02+1:31:26
36389Toni KnuutilaRauman Työväen Urheilijat4:18:27+1:39:51
37395Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot4:19:38+1:41:02
38382Jari KantomaaAlatornion Pirkat4:23:13+1:44:37
39416Jari VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat4:24:17+1:45:41
40396Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti4:27:00+1:48:24
41398Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo4:31:03+1:52:27
42393Fedor KrasnienkoNorthernWiRUS4:45:35+2:06:59
43412Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu4:48:00+2:09:24
44411Markus RonkainenSK Pohjantähti5:20:51+2:42:15
45372Jussi HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajat5:50:30+3:11:54
46381Teemu KantelinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot6:16:03+3:37:27
47401Markus LeppänenIisalmen Visa6:32:18+3:53:42
376Sami HyvönenRasti-Pielinenhylätty
380Urpo KallunkiVaajakosken Teräei läht.
413Ossi SippuSavon Suuntaei läht.
391Veijo KorpijärviKannuksen Uraei läht.
387Lasse KervinenJärvenpään Paloei läht.
377Ville HämäläinenIF Femmanei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English