Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Tapani Naakka
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:51 (13)
5:18 (7)
1:27 (1)
7:33 (1)
2:15 (1)
10:43 (3)
3:10 (4)
14:03 (1)
3:20 (1)
16:15 (1)
2:12 (1)
19:25 (1)
3:10 (1)
21:11 (1)
1:46 (1)
24:09 (1)
2:58 (1)
27:30 (1)
3:21 (13)
31:09 (1)
3:39 (2)
33:00 (1)
1:51 (20)
33:17 (1)
17 (7)
33:17  Tapani Naakka
2   Timo Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:23 (3)
5:07 (3)
1:44 (4)
7:37 (4)
2:30 (2)
10:27 (1)
2:50 (1)
14:22 (2)
3:55 (5)
16:39 (2)
2:17 (2)
20:59 (2)
4:20 (4)
22:49 (2)
1:50 (2)
26:04 (2)
3:15 (2)
28:35 (2)
2:31 (1)
32:09 (2)
3:34 (1)
33:43 (2)
1:34 (8)
33:58 (2)
15 (2)
33:58  Timo Gröhn
3   Mikko Rinta
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:26 (5)
5:13 (6)
1:47 (8)
8:06 (7)
2:53 (8)
11:29 (7)
3:23 (6)
15:08 (4)
3:39 (2)
17:38 (4)
2:30 (6)
22:33 (5)
4:55 (14)
24:43 (4)
2:10 (6)
28:17 (4)
3:34 (4)
31:57 (3)
3:40 (15)
35:37 (3)
3:40 (3)
36:52 (3)
1:15 (1)
37:09 (3)
17 (7)
37:07  Mikko Rinta
4   Jaakko Niemi
Valkealan Kajo
3:29 (6)
5:12 (5)
1:43 (3)
7:52 (6)
2:40 (5)
11:19 (5)
3:27 (7)
16:04 (6)
4:45 (15)
18:21 (5)
2:17 (2)
22:13 (3)
3:52 (2)
24:43 (4)
2:30 (11)
29:23 (5)
4:40 (15)
32:00 (4)
2:37 (2)
35:43 (4)
3:43 (4)
37:13 (4)
1:30 (5)
37:33 (4)
20 (16)
37:32  Jaakko Niemi
5   Tommy Rantala
Karkki-Rasti
3:10 (2)
5:11 (4)
2:01 (15)
7:50 (5)
2:39 (4)
10:49 (4)
2:59 (2)
14:38 (3)
3:49 (4)
17:01 (3)
2:23 (4)
22:17 (4)
5:16 (16)
24:08 (3)
1:51 (3)
27:41 (3)
3:33 (3)
32:16 (5)
4:35 (22)
36:36 (5)
4:20 (9)
38:05 (5)
1:29 (3)
38:24 (5)
19 (13)
38:24  Tommy Rantala
6   Ari-Pekka Madetoja
Kärsämäen Kataja
3:55 (17)
5:41 (10)
1:46 (7)
8:35 (9)
2:54 (9)
11:56 (8)
3:21 (5)
15:42 (5)
3:46 (3)
18:42 (7)
3:00 (11)
23:17 (6)
4:35 (7)
25:26 (6)
2:09 (4)
30:32 (6)
5:06 (18)
33:27 (6)
2:55 (7)
37:46 (6)
4:19 (8)
39:31 (6)
1:45 (15)
39:46 (6)
15 (2)
39:44  Ari-Pekka Madetoja
7   Mikko Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:00 (23)
6:54 (23)
1:54 (10)
9:49 (18)
2:55 (10)
13:17 (15)
3:28 (8)
17:50 (14)
4:33 (12)
20:47 (12)
2:57 (10)
25:10 (10)
4:23 (5)
27:47 (8)
2:37 (14)
31:52 (7)
4:05 (9)
35:12 (8)
3:20 (12)
39:19 (7)
4:07 (6)
40:47 (7)
1:28 (2)
41:01 (7)
14 (1)
41:00  Mikko Ketola
8   Jari Rajala
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:01 (1)
4:54 (1)
1:53 (9)
7:36 (3)
2:42 (6)
11:26 (6)
3:50 (13)
16:06 (7)
4:40 (13)
18:40 (6)
2:34 (7)
26:15 (12)
7:35 (21)
28:39 (10)
2:24 (9)
32:17 (9)
3:38 (5)
35:31 (9)
3:14 (11)
39:27 (8)
3:56 (5)
41:14 (8)
1:47 (18)
41:34 (8)
20 (16)
41:32  Jari Rajala
9   Teemu Takalo
Oulaisten Huima
3:31 (7)
5:35 (8)
2:04 (17)
8:39 (10)
3:04 (12)
12:33 (11)
3:54 (14)
16:53 (9)
4:20 (8)
20:21 (10)
3:28 (17)
25:09 (9)
4:48 (13)
28:02 (9)
2:53 (19)
32:05 (8)
4:03 (8)
34:51 (7)
2:46 (3)
39:42 (9)
4:51 (16)
41:21 (9)
1:39 (10)
41:37 (9)
16 (6)
41:36  Teemu Takalo
10   Jaakko Kivelä
Himangan Urheilijat
3:49 (11)
6:02 (15)
2:13 (21)
8:57 (12)
2:55 (10)
12:37 (12)
3:40 (11)
17:30 (13)
4:53 (16)
20:25 (11)
2:55 (9)
24:24 (7)
3:59 (3)
27:00 (7)
2:36 (13)
33:41 (13)
6:41 (23)
36:50 (11)
3:09 (10)
41:06 (10)
4:16 (7)
42:39 (10)
1:33 (6)
42:56 (10)
17 (7)
42:54  Jaakko Kivelä
11   Simo Mattila
Karkki-Rasti
3:52 (14)
5:47 (13)
1:55 (11)
9:17 (14)
3:30 (19)
13:30 (16)
4:13 (18)
18:38 (17)
5:08 (18)
21:47 (15)
3:09 (13)
26:19 (13)
4:32 (6)
29:01 (12)
2:42 (15)
33:08 (10)
4:07 (10)
36:30 (10)
3:22 (14)
41:23 (11)
4:53 (17)
43:03 (11)
1:40 (11)
43:23 (11)
20 (16)
43:22  Simo Mattila
12   Kimmo Hyvärinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:00 (23)
6:44 (22)
1:44 (4)
10:04 (20)
3:20 (15)
14:05 (18)
4:01 (15)
18:23 (16)
4:18 (7)
21:17 (13)
2:54 (8)
25:59 (11)
4:42 (10)
28:41 (11)
2:42 (15)
33:33 (11)
4:52 (17)
38:03 (13)
4:30 (21)
42:53 (12)
4:50 (14)
44:22 (12)
1:29 (3)
44:37 (12)
15 (2)
44:36  Kimmo Hyvärinen
13   Simo Havukorpi
Delta
3:52 (14)
5:58 (14)
2:06 (18)
9:30 (16)
3:32 (20)
13:51 (17)
4:21 (20)
18:16 (15)
4:25 (10)
22:06 (17)
3:50 (21)
26:42 (15)
4:36 (9)
29:11 (13)
2:29 (10)
33:38 (12)
4:27 (13)
37:59 (12)
4:21 (20)
43:08 (13)
5:09 (20)
44:53 (13)
1:45 (15)
45:17 (13)
24 (24)
45:16  Simo Havukorpi
14   Risto Laari
Valkealan Kajo
4:31 (22)
8:14 (24)
3:43 (26)
11:35 (24)
3:21 (16)
15:47 (24)
4:12 (17)
21:04 (22)
5:17 (19)
24:32 (21)
3:28 (17)
29:19 (17)
4:47 (11)
32:06 (18)
2:47 (18)
36:08 (15)
4:02 (7)
38:55 (14)
2:47 (4)
43:45 (14)
4:50 (14)
45:23 (14)
1:38 (9)
45:41 (14)
18 (12)
45:40  Risto Laari
15   Risto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:49 (11)
5:44 (12)
1:55 (11)
8:34 (8)
2:50 (7)
12:15 (9)
3:41 (12)
16:56 (10)
4:41 (14)
19:58 (9)
3:02 (12)
29:22 (18)
9:24 (23)
31:45 (17)
2:23 (8)
36:33 (17)
4:48 (16)
39:34 (15)
3:01 (8)
44:22 (15)
4:48 (13)
46:04 (15)
1:42 (14)
46:19 (15)
15 (2)
46:18  Risto Valkonen
16   Tero Takalo
Oulaisten Huima
3:44 (10)
5:40 (9)
1:56 (13)
8:51 (11)
3:11 (13)
13:01 (13)
4:10 (16)
17:27 (12)
4:26 (11)
21:46 (14)
4:19 (23)
26:21 (14)
4:35 (7)
31:37 (16)
5:16 (25)
35:56 (14)
4:19 (11)
39:42 (16)
3:46 (16)
44:49 (16)
5:07 (19)
47:03 (16)
2:14 (23)
47:24 (16)
21 (19)
47:23  Tero Takalo
17   Juha Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
3:39 (9)
6:11 (17)
2:32 (24)
10:25 (22)
4:14 (24)
14:41 (21)
4:16 (19)
20:39 (21)
5:58 (22)
23:50 (20)
3:11 (14)
28:37 (16)
4:47 (11)
30:53 (15)
2:16 (7)
38:35 (19)
7:42 (24)
41:22 (18)
2:47 (4)
46:05 (17)
4:43 (12)
48:20 (17)
2:15 (24)
48:39 (17)
19 (13)
48:38  Juha Uitto
18   Henri Fäldt
Karkki-Rasti
4:06 (20)
6:15 (19)
2:09 (19)
9:39 (17)
3:24 (18)
14:32 (20)
4:53 (24)
20:13 (20)
5:41 (20)
23:45 (19)
3:32 (19)
30:05 (19)
6:20 (20)
32:49 (19)
2:44 (17)
37:26 (18)
4:37 (14)
41:12 (17)
3:46 (16)
46:49 (18)
5:37 (21)
48:34 (18)
1:45 (15)
48:57 (18)
23 (23)
48:55  Henri Fäldt
18   Petri Tuominen
Saloisten Reipas
3:59 (19)
5:43 (11)
1:44 (4)
8:59 (13)
3:16 (14)
12:29 (10)
3:30 (9)
16:29 (8)
4:00 (6)
18:53 (8)
2:24 (5)
24:37 (8)
5:44 (19)
29:49 (14)
5:12 (24)
36:19 (16)
6:30 (22)
42:36 (19)
6:17 (25)
47:02 (19)
4:26 (11)
48:35 (19)
1:33 (6)
48:57 (18)
22 (20)
48:55  Petri Tuominen
20   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
3:24 (4)
4:57 (2)
1:33 (2)
7:33 (1)
2:36 (3)
10:42 (2)
3:09 (3)
22:46 (24)
12:04 (26)
26:26 (24)
3:40 (20)
31:39 (20)
5:13 (15)
36:30 (22)
4:51 (22)
40:22 (21)
3:52 (6)
43:14 (20)
2:52 (6)
47:35 (20)
4:21 (10)
49:16 (20)
1:41 (12)
49:40 (20)
24 (24)
49:38  Rauno Autio
21   Ossi Kangas
Saloisten Reipas
3:53 (16)
6:04 (16)
2:11 (20)
9:25 (15)
3:21 (16)
13:01 (13)
3:36 (10)
17:25 (11)
4:24 (9)
22:04 (16)
4:39 (24)
32:11 (22)
10:07 (24)
34:20 (20)
2:09 (4)
39:26 (20)
5:06 (18)
44:46 (21)
5:20 (24)
52:05 (21)
7:19 (24)
53:53 (21)
1:48 (19)
54:15 (21)
22 (20)
54:14  Ossi Kangas
22   Jarmo Viirto
Delta
3:38 (8)
6:22 (20)
2:44 (25)
10:40 (23)
4:18 (25)
15:44 (23)
5:04 (25)
22:04 (23)
6:20 (23)
26:17 (23)
4:13 (22)
31:46 (21)
5:29 (17)
35:25 (21)
3:39 (21)
43:25 (22)
8:00 (25)
48:31 (22)
5:06 (23)
55:35 (22)
7:04 (23)
57:40 (22)
2:05 (22)
58:07 (22)
27 (26)
58:07  Jarmo Viirto
23   Petri Iloviita
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:25 (21)
6:23 (21)
1:58 (14)
10:19 (21)
3:56 (23)
15:02 (22)
4:43 (23)
20:07 (19)
5:05 (17)
23:24 (18)
3:17 (15)
42:12 (25)
18:48 (26)
44:45 (25)
2:33 (12)
49:10 (25)
4:25 (12)
52:18 (25)
3:08 (9)
57:22 (23)
5:04 (18)
59:03 (23)
1:41 (12)
59:22 (23)
19 (13)
59:21  Petri Iloviita
24   Simo Pöyhönen
Raisu Lumous
8:21 (25)
10:24 (25)
2:03 (16)
14:12 (25)
3:48 (22)
18:47 (25)
4:35 (22)
30:23 (25)
11:36 (25)
33:48 (25)
3:25 (16)
39:30 (24)
5:42 (18)
42:31 (24)
3:01 (20)
47:54 (24)
5:23 (20)
52:07 (24)
4:13 (19)
57:59 (24)
5:52 (22)
59:52 (24)
1:53 (21)
1:00:09 (24)
17 (7)
1:00:07  Simo Pöyhönen
25   Tuomas Viirto
Delta
3:55 (17)
6:13 (18)
2:18 (23)
9:49 (18)
3:36 (21)
14:12 (19)
4:23 (21)
19:56 (18)
5:44 (21)
24:45 (22)
4:49 (26)
33:07 (23)
8:22 (22)
38:27 (23)
5:20 (26)
44:53 (23)
6:26 (21)
49:05 (23)
4:12 (18)
1:03:17 (25)
14:12 (26)
1:05:38 (25)
2:21 (25)
1:05:55 (25)
17 (7)
1:05:55  Tuomas Viirto
26   Vladimir Poroshin
Russia
10:15 (26)
12:29 (26)
2:14 (22)
21:31 (26)
9:02 (26)
28:47 (26)
7:16 (26)
37:00 (26)
8:13 (24)
41:45 (26)
4:45 (25)
53:17 (26)
11:32 (25)
58:26 (26)
5:09 (23)
1:07:10 (26)
8:44 (26)
1:15:55 (26)
8:45 (26)
1:24:01 (26)
8:06 (25)
1:26:57 (26)
2:56 (26)
1:27:19 (26)
22 (20)
1:27:19  Vladimir Poroshin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English