Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21C 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Olli Lehtonen
Korven Honka
2:35 (1)
9:02 (1)
6:27 (2)
10:59 (1)
1:57 (6)
11:54 (1)
55 (1)
16:01 (1)
4:07 (1)
19:30 (1)
3:29 (1)
21:05 (1)
1:35 (1)
26:56 (1)
5:51 (1)
27:39 (1)
43 (1)
27:53 (1)
14 (1)
27:52  Olli Lehtonen
2   Pasi Mutikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:57 (7)
9:55 (4)
6:58 (3)
12:03 (4)
2:08 (9)
13:26 (4)
1:23 (8)
18:55 (4)
5:29 (3)
23:23 (3)
4:28 (7)
25:32 (3)
2:09 (5)
32:09 (2)
6:37 (5)
33:02 (2)
53 (7)
33:22 (2)
20 (10)
33:20  Pasi Mutikainen
3   Touko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
3:04 (8)
9:29 (2)
6:25 (1)
11:20 (2)
1:51 (4)
12:32 (2)
1:12 (5)
20:53 (6)
8:21 (12)
25:15 (5)
4:22 (6)
26:54 (5)
1:39 (2)
33:05 (3)
6:11 (4)
33:54 (3)
49 (2)
34:13 (3)
19 (7)
34:12  Touko Määttä
4   Tuure Vehkamäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:46 (12)
10:50 (7)
7:04 (5)
12:52 (5)
2:02 (7)
13:59 (5)
1:07 (3)
19:47 (5)
5:48 (4)
24:07 (4)
4:20 (5)
26:08 (4)
2:01 (3)
33:30 (4)
7:22 (7)
34:20 (4)
50 (4)
34:41 (4)
21 (12)
34:40  Tuure Vehkamäki
5   Marko Raunio
Iisu
2:50 (4)
11:06 (8)
8:16 (8)
12:53 (6)
1:47 (2)
14:02 (6)
1:09 (4)
18:28 (2)
4:26 (2)
22:36 (2)
4:08 (3)
24:47 (2)
2:11 (6)
33:43 (5)
8:56 (11)
34:43 (5)
1:00 (9)
35:01 (5)
18 (6)
34:59  Marko Raunio
6   Pasi Sormunen
Rasti E4
2:51 (5)
10:34 (5)
7:43 (6)
13:04 (7)
2:30 (12)
14:45 (7)
1:41 (13)
20:53 (6)
6:08 (6)
25:35 (6)
4:42 (8)
28:03 (6)
2:28 (9)
35:29 (6)
7:26 (8)
36:20 (6)
51 (5)
36:39 (6)
19 (7)
36:38  Pasi Sormunen
7   Arto Vesterbacka
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:49 (3)
10:42 (6)
7:53 (7)
15:53 (10)
5:11 (13)
17:05 (10)
1:12 (5)
23:19 (10)
6:14 (7)
28:42 (8)
5:23 (11)
30:58 (7)
2:16 (8)
37:03 (7)
6:05 (3)
37:54 (7)
51 (5)
38:13 (7)
19 (7)
38:11  Arto Vesterbacka
8   Ville Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
2:53 (6)
13:06 (10)
10:13 (10)
14:31 (9)
1:25 (1)
15:32 (9)
1:01 (2)
22:33 (9)
7:01 (10)
26:23 (7)
3:50 (2)
32:27 (10)
6:04 (13)
38:24 (8)
5:57 (2)
39:13 (8)
49 (2)
39:29 (8)
16 (3)
39:29  Ville Suntioinen
9   Janne Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:37 (2)
9:38 (3)
7:01 (4)
11:25 (3)
1:47 (2)
12:55 (3)
1:30 (11)
18:51 (3)
5:56 (5)
28:51 (9)
10:00 (13)
31:02 (8)
2:11 (6)
38:35 (9)
7:33 (9)
39:36 (9)
1:01 (10)
40:01 (9)
25 (13)
40:00  Janne Mörsky
10   Marko Nalli
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:11 (10)
14:35 (11)
11:24 (11)
16:40 (11)
2:05 (8)
17:54 (11)
1:14 (7)
25:15 (11)
7:21 (11)
29:34 (10)
4:19 (4)
31:35 (9)
2:01 (3)
41:30 (11)
9:55 (12)
42:28 (10)
58 (8)
42:45 (10)
17 (4)
42:43  Marko Nalli
11   Jari Nieminen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:09 (9)
11:38 (9)
8:29 (9)
13:59 (8)
2:21 (10)
15:24 (8)
1:25 (9)
21:47 (8)
6:23 (8)
31:40 (11)
9:53 (12)
34:22 (11)
2:42 (11)
41:23 (10)
7:01 (6)
42:30 (11)
1:07 (12)
42:50 (11)
20 (10)
42:50  Jari Nieminen
12   Stepi Sundberg
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
3:12 (11)
24:22 (12)
21:10 (13)
26:16 (12)
1:54 (5)
27:47 (12)
1:31 (12)
34:33 (12)
6:46 (9)
39:36 (12)
5:03 (9)
42:08 (12)
2:32 (10)
50:46 (12)
8:38 (10)
51:55 (12)
1:09 (13)
52:12 (12)
17 (4)
52:12  Stepi Sundberg
13   Kimmo Kurkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13:58 (13)
28:35 (13)
14:37 (12)
30:56 (13)
2:21 (10)
32:24 (13)
1:28 (10)
41:03 (13)
8:39 (13)
46:24 (13)
5:21 (10)
49:34 (13)
3:10 (12)
59:40 (13)
10:06 (13)
1:00:44 (13)
1:04 (11)
1:00:59 (13)
15 (2)
1:00:57  Kimmo Kurkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English