Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21E 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,1 km
Väliaika
9,1 km
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Matti Kivelä Delta    12:37:00      59:20 (1)  1:03:23  
2.   Aaro Asikainen Kalevan Rasti    11:29:00   20:40 (9)  1:01:05 (2)  1:05:19  
3.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Anttolan Urheilijat    12:15:00   19:56 (3)  1:01:58 (4)  1:05:56  
4.   Petri Saari Lapuan Virkiä    11:07:00   19:43 (1)  1:01:40 (3)  1:06:06  
5.   Lauri Oikarinen Vaajakosken Terä    12:27:00   19:46 (2)  1:02:02 (5)  1:06:12  
6.   Jonne Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä    11:11:00   20:15 (4)  1:02:28 (6)  1:06:38  
7.   Lasse Kautto Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:17:00   20:30 (6)     1:06:42  
8.   Staffan Tunis IF Femman    11:59:00   21:03 (11)  1:02:32 (7)  1:07:04  
9.   Timo Joensuu Vaajakosken Terä    11:31:00   21:22 (14)  1:02:32 (7)  1:07:12  
10.   Teemu Köngäs Sotkamon Jymy    11:27:00   21:11 (12)  1:03:12 (10)  1:07:26  
11.   Jouni Kujala SK Pohjantähti    11:35:00   20:36 (7)  1:02:51 (9)  1:07:37  
12.   Timo Mähönen Kalevan Rasti    12:25:00   20:50 (10)  1:03:57 (11)  1:08:15  
13.   Aleksi Leskinen Lynx    11:41:00   20:25 (5)  1:04:25 (12)  1:08:46  
14.   Pekka Suorsa Pellon Ponsi    11:57:00   23:07 (27)  1:04:28 (13)  1:09:02  
15.   Timo Sivill Vaajakosken Terä    12:43:00   21:22 (14)  1:05:07 (14)  1:09:29  
16.   Anders Bäckström IF Femman    11:03:00      1:05:38 (15)  1:10:04  
17.   Mikko Mäki-Ullakko Vaajakosken Terä    11:45:00   21:17 (13)  1:06:45 (16)  1:11:15  
18.   Timo Ahvenainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:13:00      1:06:50 (17)  1:11:24  
19.   Esa Orava Rastivarsat    11:15:00   22:26 (20)  1:07:24 (20)  1:12:07  
20.   Matti Maajärvi Lappeen Riento    12:03:00   21:54 (17)  1:07:13 (18)  1:12:18  
21.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö    12:49:00   21:36 (16)  1:07:18 (19)  1:12:43  
22.   Jari Hannuksela SK Pohjantähti    12:31:00   22:38 (24)  1:07:55 (21)  1:12:44  
23.   Aki Kauppinen Espoon Suunta    11:21:00   28:50 (38)  1:09:08 (22)  1:13:19  
24.   Heikki Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:53:00   22:32 (21)  1:09:10 (23)  1:13:56  
25.   Johannes Turunen Koo-Vee    11:47:00   22:36 (23)  1:10:23 (25)  1:14:57  
26.   Janne Häkkinen Pellon Ponsi    12:51:00   22:19 (19)  1:10:29 (26)  1:15:00  
27.   Pekka Hyvönen Turun Suunnistajat    12:41:00   23:34 (28)  1:10:12 (24)  1:15:41  
28.   Matti Karhulahti Turun Suunnistajat    12:07:00   23:44 (30)  1:10:31 (27)  1:15:45  
29.   Jyri Mäkäläinen Kalevan Rasti    11:01:00      1:12:34 (28)  1:17:25  
30.   Lauri Pohjola Suunta Jyväskylä    11:17:00   25:29 (34)  1:13:09 (30)  1:17:31  
31.   Harri Räty Delta    11:39:00   22:32 (21)  1:12:50 (29)  1:17:54  
32.   Jouni Heinonen Valkeakosken Haka    11:33:00   22:40 (25)  1:13:24 (31)  1:18:40  
33.   Jaakko Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    12:47:00   22:05 (18)  1:13:51 (32)  1:18:46  
34.   Petteri Väänänen Kalevan Rasti    12:01:00   23:38 (29)  1:15:07 (33)  1:20:14  
35.   Ville Glad Turun Suunnistajat    11:25:00   24:53 (31)  1:16:41 (34)  1:21:45  
36.   Markku Siponen Siilin Rasti    11:13:00   25:26 (33)  1:17:17 (35)  1:21:57  
37.   Matias Vanhanen Kemiön Kiilat    12:05:00   22:57 (26)  1:18:06 (37)  1:22:49  
38.   Pasi Oravainen Siilin Rasti    12:29:00   25:14 (32)  1:18:03 (36)  1:22:59  
39.   Lasse Suonpää MS Parma    12:33:00      1:20:34 (38)  1:26:00  
40.   Ilkka Kohvakka Savon Rasti    11:43:00   25:38 (35)  1:21:10 (39)  1:26:57  
41.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:23:00   28:04 (37)  1:21:53 (40)  1:27:16  
42.   Petri Väänänen Siilin Rasti    11:49:00   26:03 (36)  1:27:09 (41)  1:32:14  
43.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä    12:19:00   32:51 (39)  1:28:07 (42)  1:32:41  
44.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka    11:51:00   20:36 (7)  1:30:07 (43)  1:38:35  
45.   Topi Suomalainen Navi    11:19:00   35:21 (40)  1:46:20 (44)  1:52:49  
   Yuri Agafontsev IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:05:00         ei läht.  
   Janne Harju Koskelankylän Riento    11:23:00         ei läht.  
   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    12:11:00         ei läht.  
   Lauri Vuorinen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:35:00         ei läht.  
   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka    12:45:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English