Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21E 1. päivä

Väliaika 9,3 km

145Matti KiveläDelta56:05
21Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä57:47+1:42
32Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken Terä59:21+3:16
43Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat59:41+3:36
54Aleksi LeskinenLynx1:00:01+3:56
648Anders BäckströmIF Femman1:02:40+6:35
77Petri SaariLapuan Virkiä1:03:25+7:20
813Janne HäkkinenPellon Ponsi1:03:35+7:30
954Staffan TunisIF Femman1:03:43+7:38
1040Yuri AgafontsevIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:03:48+7:43
1121Jyri MäkäläinenKalevan Rasti1:04:01+7:56
128Pekka SuorsaPellon Ponsi1:04:17+8:12
1334Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:04:42+8:37
1415Jari HannukselaSK Pohjantähti1:05:03+8:58
1511Mikko Mäki-UllakkoVaajakosken Terä1:05:24+9:19
166Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti1:06:18+10:13
1710Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:06:56+10:51
1825Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä1:07:47+11:42
1922Heikki IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:08:09+12:04
2053Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen1:08:31+12:26
2118Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö1:08:33+12:28
2216Johannes TurunenKoo-Vee1:08:52+12:47
2319Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:09:16+13:11
2414Esa OravaRastivarsat1:09:45+13:40
259Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä1:10:12+14:07
2624Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat1:10:47+14:42
2723Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka1:11:22+15:17
2812Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti1:11:29+15:24
2917Aki KauppinenEspoon Suunta1:11:42+15:37
3027Markku SiponenSiilin Rasti1:11:49+15:44
3126Matti KarhulahtiTurun Suunnistajat1:11:55+15:50
3232Pasi OravainenSiilin Rasti1:13:02+16:57
3347Ville GladTurun Suunnistajat1:13:33+17:28
3428Matias VanhanenKemiön Kiilat1:14:52+18:47
3520Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti1:14:53+18:48
3635Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:17:20+21:15
3730Petteri VäänänenKalevan Rasti1:18:14+22:09
3829Harri RätyDelta1:18:15+22:10
3933Ilkka KohvakkaSavon Rasti1:20:58+24:53
4031Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:22:21+26:16
4137Petri VäänänenSiilin Rasti1:26:12+30:07
4236Lasse SuonpääMS Parma1:26:39+30:34
4338Topi SuomalainenNavi1:32:51+36:46
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English