Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21E 2. päivä

Maali 10,0 km

145Matti KiveläDelta1:03:23
26Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti1:05:19+1:56
33Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:05:56+2:33
47Petri SaariLapuan Virkiä1:06:06+2:43
52Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken Terä1:06:12+2:49
61Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä1:06:38+3:15
710Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:06:42+3:19
854Staffan TunisIF Femman1:07:04+3:41
99Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä1:07:12+3:49
1050Teemu KöngäsSotkamon Jymy1:07:26+4:03
1112Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti1:07:37+4:14
1220Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti1:08:15+4:52
134Aleksi LeskinenLynx1:08:46+5:23
148Pekka SuorsaPellon Ponsi1:09:02+5:39
155Timo SivillVaajakosken Terä1:09:29+6:06
1648Anders BäckströmIF Femman1:10:04+6:41
1711Mikko Mäki-UllakkoVaajakosken Terä1:11:15+7:52
1819Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:11:24+8:01
1914Esa OravaRastivarsat1:12:07+8:44
2051Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento1:12:18+8:55
2118Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö1:12:43+9:20
2215Jari HannukselaSK Pohjantähti1:12:44+9:21
2317Aki KauppinenEspoon Suunta1:13:19+9:56
2422Heikki IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:13:56+10:33
2516Johannes TurunenKoo-Vee1:14:57+11:34
2613Janne HäkkinenPellon Ponsi1:15:00+11:37
2724Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat1:15:41+12:18
2826Matti KarhulahtiTurun Suunnistajat1:15:45+12:22
2921Jyri MäkäläinenKalevan Rasti1:17:25+14:02
3025Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä1:17:31+14:08
3129Harri RätyDelta1:17:54+14:31
3223Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka1:18:40+15:17
3331Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:18:46+15:23
3430Petteri VäänänenKalevan Rasti1:20:14+16:51
3547Ville GladTurun Suunnistajat1:21:45+18:22
3627Markku SiponenSiilin Rasti1:21:57+18:34
3728Matias VanhanenKemiön Kiilat1:22:49+19:26
3832Pasi OravainenSiilin Rasti1:22:59+19:36
3936Lasse SuonpääMS Parma1:26:00+22:37
4033Ilkka KohvakkaSavon Rasti1:26:57+23:34
4135Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:27:16+23:53
4237Petri VäänänenSiilin Rasti1:32:14+28:51
4334Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:32:41+29:18
4442Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka1:38:35+35:12
4538Topi SuomalainenNavi1:52:49+49:26
44Janne HarjuKoskelankylän Rientoei läht.
46Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamausei läht.
41Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
43Ville UittoRasti-Kurikkaei läht.
40Yuri AgafontsevIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English