Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21E 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

145Matti KiveläDelta2:03:17
21Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä2:08:21+5:04
32Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken Terä2:09:33+6:16
44Aleksi LeskinenLynx2:12:49+9:32
53Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat2:13:11+9:54
65Timo SivillVaajakosken Terä2:13:26+10:09
77Petri SaariLapuan Virkiä2:13:52+10:35
854Staffan TunisIF Femman2:15:14+11:57
96Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti2:16:12+12:55
1048Anders BäckströmIF Femman2:17:32+14:15
1110Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri2:18:18+15:01
128Pekka SuorsaPellon Ponsi2:18:59+15:42
1311Mikko Mäki-UllakkoVaajakosken Terä2:20:54+17:37
149Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä2:21:53+18:36
1515Jari HannukselaSK Pohjantähti2:22:19+19:02
1613Janne HäkkinenPellon Ponsi2:22:48+19:31
1712Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti2:23:28+20:11
1819Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:25:42+22:25
1921Jyri MäkäläinenKalevan Rasti2:26:03+22:46
2014Esa OravaRastivarsat2:26:14+22:57
2122Heikki IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:26:47+23:30
2218Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö2:26:48+23:31
2320Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti2:27:40+24:23
2416Johannes TurunenKoo-Vee2:27:45+24:28
2525Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä2:29:39+26:22
2624Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat2:31:17+28:00
2726Matti KarhulahtiTurun Suunnistajat2:31:59+28:42
2817Aki KauppinenEspoon Suunta2:32:50+29:33
2923Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka2:34:58+31:41
3027Markku SiponenSiilin Rasti2:38:04+34:47
3147Ville GladTurun Suunnistajat2:39:41+36:24
3232Pasi OravainenSiilin Rasti2:40:51+37:34
3329Harri RätyDelta2:41:34+38:17
3434Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä2:42:16+38:59
3528Matias VanhanenKemiön Kiilat2:42:26+39:09
3630Petteri VäänänenKalevan Rasti2:42:53+39:36
3731Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:46:15+42:58
3835Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti2:50:10+46:53
3933Ilkka KohvakkaSavon Rasti2:52:34+49:17
4036Lasse SuonpääMS Parma2:59:00+55:43
4137Petri VäänänenSiilin Rasti3:05:19+1:02:02
4238Topi SuomalainenNavi3:31:46+1:28:29
44Janne HarjuKoskelankylän Rientoei läht.
46Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamausei läht.
41Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
43Ville UittoRasti-Kurikkaei läht.
40Yuri AgafontsevIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English