Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21E 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

11Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä2:53:31
22Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken Terä2:57:49+4:18
33Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat2:57:56+4:25
44Aleksi LeskinenLynx2:59:06+5:35
55Timo SivillVaajakosken Terä3:01:27+7:56
66Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti3:02:12+8:41
77Petri SaariLapuan Virkiä3:03:06+9:35
88Pekka SuorsaPellon Ponsi3:07:16+13:45
99Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä3:07:48+14:17
1010Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri3:08:34+15:03
1111Mikko Mäki-UllakkoVaajakosken Terä3:11:39+18:08
1212Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti3:12:42+19:11
1313Janne HäkkinenPellon Ponsi3:14:05+20:34
1414Esa OravaRastivarsat3:14:11+20:40
1515Jari HannukselaSK Pohjantähti3:14:47+21:16
1616Johannes TurunenKoo-Vee3:18:20+24:49
1717Aki KauppinenEspoon Suunta3:19:39+26:08
1818Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö3:19:48+26:17
1919Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat3:19:52+26:21
2020Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti3:20:15+26:44
2121Jyri MäkäläinenKalevan Rasti3:20:22+26:51
2222Heikki IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3:21:28+27:57
2323Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka3:24:15+30:44
2424Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat3:25:48+32:17
2525Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä3:26:14+32:43
2626Matti KarhulahtiTurun Suunnistajat3:27:57+34:26
2727Markku SiponenSiilin Rasti3:31:22+37:51
2828Matias VanhanenKemiön Kiilat3:33:12+39:41
2929Harri RätyDelta3:35:24+41:53
3030Petteri VäänänenKalevan Rasti3:35:56+42:25
3131Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3:38:25+44:54
3232Pasi OravainenSiilin Rasti3:38:37+45:06
3333Ilkka KohvakkaSavon Rasti3:49:57+56:26
3434Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä3:50:02+56:31
3535Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti3:54:46+1:01:15
3636Lasse SuonpääMS Parma3:59:32+1:06:01
3737Petri VäänänenSiilin Rasti4:06:18+1:12:47
3838Topi SuomalainenNavi4:32:39+1:39:08
45Matti KiveläDeltahylätty
47Ville GladTurun Suunnistajathylätty
44Janne HarjuKoskelankylän Rientoei läht.
41Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
46Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamausei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English