Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H35AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:15 (1)
12:14 (1)
6:59 (1)
13:32 (1)
1:18 (1)
15:05 (1)
1:33 (11)
17:34 (1)
2:29 (3)
21:03 (1)
3:29 (1)
23:28 (1)
2:25 (3)
24:17 (1)
49 (7)
29:05 (1)
4:48 (1)
29:56 (1)
51 (4)
36:46 (1)
6:50 (1)
38:36 (1)
1:50 (8)
38:54 (1)
18 (10)
38:53  Mikko Salonen
2   Lasse Köngäs
Oulun Tarmo
5:40 (6)
13:08 (4)
7:28 (7)
14:30 (3)
1:22 (2)
15:57 (3)
1:27 (9)
18:28 (3)
2:31 (4)
23:08 (5)
4:40 (14)
25:30 (5)
2:22 (2)
26:20 (5)
50 (9)
31:16 (4)
4:56 (3)
32:03 (4)
47 (2)
38:58 (3)
6:55 (3)
40:41 (2)
1:43 (3)
40:58 (2)
17 (4)
40:57  Lasse Köngäs
3   Tero Vesisenaho
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:30 (4)
12:44 (3)
7:14 (5)
14:11 (2)
1:27 (5)
15:25 (2)
1:14 (1)
18:04 (2)
2:39 (8)
21:54 (2)
3:50 (4)
24:25 (2)
2:31 (6)
25:10 (2)
45 (2)
30:28 (2)
5:18 (5)
31:30 (2)
1:02 (13)
38:55 (2)
7:25 (4)
40:45 (3)
1:50 (8)
41:03 (3)
18 (10)
41:02  Tero Vesisenaho
4   Tuukka Tuomala
Rastivarsat
5:20 (2)
14:46 (11)
9:26 (18)
16:08 (9)
1:22 (2)
17:25 (9)
1:17 (3)
19:41 (6)
2:16 (1)
23:26 (6)
3:45 (3)
25:58 (6)
2:32 (7)
27:17 (6)
1:19 (27)
32:12 (6)
4:55 (2)
33:03 (6)
51 (4)
39:55 (4)
6:52 (2)
41:39 (4)
1:44 (4)
41:56 (4)
17 (4)
41:55  Tuukka Tuomala
5   Sami Tirroniemi
Oulun Tarmo
6:24 (11)
13:29 (5)
7:05 (2)
15:06 (4)
1:37 (8)
16:26 (4)
1:20 (5)
19:02 (5)
2:36 (6)
22:54 (4)
3:52 (5)
25:22 (4)
2:28 (4)
26:10 (4)
48 (5)
31:33 (5)
5:23 (7)
32:32 (5)
59 (9)
40:06 (5)
7:34 (7)
41:57 (5)
1:51 (10)
42:14 (5)
17 (4)
42:13  Sami Tirroniemi
6   Antti Rönnemaa
Siilin Rasti
5:21 (3)
12:29 (2)
7:08 (3)
15:07 (5)
2:38 (23)
16:29 (5)
1:22 (7)
18:56 (4)
2:27 (2)
22:36 (3)
3:40 (2)
25:06 (3)
2:30 (5)
25:52 (3)
46 (3)
30:59 (3)
5:07 (4)
31:53 (3)
54 (6)
40:26 (6)
8:33 (11)
42:04 (6)
1:38 (1)
42:20 (6)
16 (1)
42:20  Antti Rönnemaa
7   Janne Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
5:46 (7)
14:49 (12)
9:03 (13)
16:12 (10)
1:23 (4)
17:33 (11)
1:21 (6)
20:22 (10)
2:49 (11)
24:32 (10)
4:10 (10)
27:07 (8)
2:35 (9)
28:01 (8)
54 (14)
33:23 (7)
5:22 (6)
34:17 (7)
54 (6)
41:57 (7)
7:40 (8)
44:07 (7)
2:10 (21)
44:26 (7)
19 (13)
44:25  Janne Kallioniemi
8   Tero Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
6:22 (10)
14:45 (10)
8:23 (11)
16:13 (11)
1:28 (6)
17:31 (10)
1:18 (4)
20:04 (9)
2:33 (5)
24:09 (9)
4:05 (9)
26:45 (7)
2:36 (10)
27:33 (7)
48 (5)
33:50 (8)
6:17 (13)
35:12 (8)
1:22 (25)
43:45 (8)
8:33 (11)
45:37 (8)
1:52 (11)
45:53 (8)
16 (1)
45:53  Tero Taulavuori
9   Hannu Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
5:39 (5)
13:38 (6)
7:59 (9)
15:09 (6)
1:31 (7)
16:44 (6)
1:35 (14)
21:47 (12)
5:03 (26)
25:40 (12)
3:53 (6)
28:29 (11)
2:49 (11)
29:20 (11)
51 (10)
36:14 (10)
6:54 (18)
37:12 (10)
58 (8)
44:45 (9)
7:33 (6)
46:49 (9)
2:04 (17)
47:07 (9)
18 (10)
47:06  Hannu Holappa
10   Jaakko Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
7:01 (15)
14:10 (9)
7:09 (4)
15:48 (8)
1:38 (10)
17:11 (8)
1:23 (8)
19:48 (7)
2:37 (7)
23:45 (7)
3:57 (7)
28:17 (10)
4:32 (22)
29:12 (10)
55 (16)
36:50 (11)
7:38 (22)
38:03 (11)
1:13 (22)
45:56 (10)
7:53 (9)
47:48 (10)
1:52 (11)
48:07 (10)
19 (13)
48:06  Jaakko Länsiluoto
11   Sami Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
7:02 (16)
17:42 (18)
10:40 (21)
19:26 (16)
1:44 (11)
21:18 (17)
1:52 (20)
24:07 (16)
2:49 (11)
28:46 (14)
4:39 (13)
31:02 (14)
2:16 (1)
31:58 (14)
56 (17)
38:22 (14)
6:24 (14)
39:42 (14)
1:20 (24)
47:09 (11)
7:27 (5)
48:55 (11)
1:46 (5)
49:11 (11)
16 (1)
49:11  Sami Mönttinen
12   Maxim Borisov
YarkiyMir
6:51 (14)
15:58 (16)
9:07 (15)
17:42 (15)
1:44 (11)
20:45 (15)
3:03 (26)
23:56 (15)
3:11 (17)
29:31 (17)
5:35 (20)
32:27 (16)
2:56 (12)
33:27 (16)
1:00 (20)
39:14 (15)
5:47 (8)
40:17 (15)
1:03 (15)
48:29 (12)
8:12 (10)
50:17 (12)
1:48 (7)
50:39 (12)
22 (21)
50:38  Maxim Borisov
13   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
6:34 (13)
14:00 (8)
7:26 (6)
16:53 (12)
2:53 (24)
18:07 (12)
1:14 (1)
20:54 (11)
2:47 (10)
24:56 (11)
4:02 (8)
27:29 (9)
2:33 (8)
28:22 (9)
53 (12)
35:45 (9)
7:23 (20)
36:31 (9)
46 (1)
48:38 (13)
12:07 (23)
50:24 (13)
1:46 (5)
50:41 (13)
17 (4)
50:42  Ilpo Viippola
14   Tuomo Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
6:11 (8)
13:54 (7)
7:43 (8)
15:31 (7)
1:37 (8)
17:09 (7)
1:38 (15)
19:52 (8)
2:43 (9)
24:07 (8)
4:15 (11)
28:51 (12)
4:44 (23)
29:44 (12)
53 (12)
37:41 (12)
7:57 (24)
38:49 (12)
1:08 (18)
48:49 (14)
10:00 (16)
50:53 (14)
2:04 (17)
51:15 (14)
22 (21)
51:15  Tuomo Reinivuo
15   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
6:15 (9)
15:16 (14)
9:01 (12)
17:01 (13)
1:45 (13)
18:48 (13)
1:47 (18)
22:00 (13)
3:12 (19)
29:07 (16)
7:07 (26)
32:09 (15)
3:02 (14)
33:03 (15)
54 (14)
39:59 (17)
6:56 (19)
40:59 (16)
1:00 (10)
50:10 (15)
9:11 (13)
52:12 (15)
2:02 (16)
52:32 (15)
20 (17)
52:32  Juha Niinimäki
16   Timo Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:26 (12)
15:29 (15)
9:03 (13)
17:17 (14)
1:48 (17)
18:48 (13)
1:31 (10)
22:38 (14)
3:50 (22)
27:24 (13)
4:46 (16)
30:40 (13)
3:16 (17)
31:32 (13)
52 (11)
38:21 (13)
6:49 (16)
39:21 (13)
1:00 (10)
50:29 (16)
11:08 (18)
52:47 (16)
2:18 (24)
53:04 (16)
17 (4)
53:03  Timo Kokkonen
17   Sami Isoherranen
OK77
7:15 (17)
15:14 (13)
7:59 (9)
19:39 (17)
4:25 (25)
21:12 (16)
1:33 (11)
24:12 (17)
3:00 (15)
28:53 (15)
4:41 (15)
32:53 (17)
4:00 (21)
33:40 (17)
47 (4)
39:56 (16)
6:16 (12)
41:14 (17)
1:18 (23)
52:53 (17)
11:39 (21)
54:50 (17)
1:57 (14)
55:11 (17)
21 (20)
55:10  Sami Isoherranen
18   Jarmo Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
8:53 (22)
18:47 (19)
9:54 (20)
20:32 (18)
1:45 (13)
22:05 (18)
1:33 (11)
24:57 (18)
2:52 (13)
30:00 (18)
5:03 (18)
32:59 (18)
2:59 (13)
34:07 (18)
1:08 (24)
40:12 (18)
6:05 (10)
41:22 (18)
1:10 (20)
53:53 (18)
12:31 (25)
56:02 (18)
2:09 (20)
56:21 (18)
19 (13)
56:20  Jarmo Holappa
19   Arttu Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:06 (23)
18:58 (20)
9:52 (19)
20:43 (19)
1:45 (13)
23:28 (21)
2:45 (25)
26:23 (20)
2:55 (14)
32:04 (19)
5:41 (21)
35:09 (19)
3:05 (16)
36:27 (19)
1:18 (26)
43:55 (19)
7:28 (21)
44:43 (19)
48 (3)
56:58 (19)
12:15 (24)
58:40 (19)
1:42 (2)
58:59 (19)
19 (13)
58:57  Arttu Laine
20   Janne Valkonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:46 (19)
25:11 (25)
17:25 (27)
27:12 (24)
2:01 (21)
28:57 (24)
1:45 (17)
32:05 (24)
3:08 (16)
36:34 (24)
4:29 (12)
40:05 (23)
3:31 (19)
41:04 (23)
59 (19)
47:01 (22)
5:57 (9)
49:21 (22)
2:20 (27)
58:56 (21)
9:35 (14)
1:01:10 (20)
2:14 (23)
1:01:33 (20)
23 (24)
1:01:32  Janne Valkonen
21   Aki Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
8:20 (21)
19:24 (21)
11:04 (22)
21:19 (20)
1:55 (19)
23:11 (20)
1:52 (20)
26:45 (21)
3:34 (21)
32:16 (20)
5:31 (19)
37:45 (20)
5:29 (24)
38:42 (20)
57 (18)
46:23 (20)
7:41 (23)
47:30 (20)
1:07 (17)
58:48 (20)
11:18 (19)
1:01:42 (21)
2:54 (27)
1:02:05 (21)
23 (24)
1:02:04  Aki Perämäki
22   Marko Saari
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
9:54 (24)
21:03 (24)
11:09 (23)
23:00 (23)
1:57 (20)
24:50 (22)
1:50 (19)
28:54 (23)
4:04 (24)
35:31 (22)
6:37 (23)
39:09 (21)
3:38 (20)
40:14 (21)
1:05 (23)
48:17 (23)
8:03 (25)
49:27 (23)
1:10 (20)
1:00:59 (22)
11:32 (20)
1:03:40 (22)
2:41 (26)
1:04:03 (22)
23 (24)
1:04:02  Marko Saari
23   Pasi Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:45 (25)
20:52 (23)
9:07 (15)
22:40 (22)
1:48 (17)
24:55 (23)
2:15 (22)
28:52 (22)
3:57 (23)
35:43 (23)
6:51 (24)
42:18 (24)
6:35 (26)
43:07 (24)
49 (7)
49:17 (24)
6:10 (11)
50:22 (24)
1:05 (16)
1:02:24 (23)
12:02 (22)
1:04:37 (23)
2:13 (22)
1:04:54 (23)
17 (4)
1:04:53  Pasi Reunanen
24   Kari Partanen
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
7:37 (18)
16:53 (17)
9:16 (17)
31:25 (26)
14:32 (27)
33:50 (26)
2:25 (24)
37:01 (25)
3:11 (17)
41:56 (25)
4:55 (17)
45:15 (25)
3:19 (18)
46:15 (25)
1:00 (20)
55:20 (25)
9:05 (27)
56:28 (25)
1:08 (18)
1:06:15 (24)
9:47 (15)
1:08:11 (24)
1:56 (13)
1:08:31 (24)
20 (17)
1:08:30  Kari Partanen
25   Janne Konttila
Koo-Vee
8:11 (20)
19:33 (22)
11:22 (24)
21:19 (20)
1:46 (16)
23:01 (19)
1:42 (16)
26:15 (19)
3:14 (20)
32:28 (21)
6:13 (22)
39:13 (22)
6:45 (27)
40:17 (22)
1:04 (22)
46:59 (21)
6:42 (15)
48:00 (21)
1:01 (12)
1:09:23 (25)
21:23 (26)
1:11:46 (25)
2:23 (25)
1:12:12 (25)
26 (27)
1:12:12  Janne Konttila
26   Heikki Pulkkinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
16:03 (27)
32:41 (27)
16:38 (26)
37:07 (27)
4:26 (26)
39:24 (27)
2:17 (23)
52:23 (27)
12:59 (27)
59:17 (27)
6:54 (25)
1:02:20 (27)
3:03 (15)
1:03:32 (27)
1:12 (25)
1:10:22 (27)
6:50 (17)
1:11:24 (27)
1:02 (13)
1:22:11 (26)
10:47 (17)
1:24:18 (26)
2:07 (19)
1:24:40 (26)
22 (21)
1:24:40  Heikki Pulkkinen
27   Antti Välkki
Koo-Vee
12:40 (26)
25:37 (26)
12:57 (25)
27:44 (25)
2:07 (22)
32:47 (25)
5:03 (27)
37:02 (26)
4:15 (25)
52:49 (26)
15:47 (27)
58:24 (26)
5:35 (25)
59:00 (26)
36 (1)
1:07:53 (26)
8:53 (26)
1:09:16 (26)
1:23 (26)
1:32:10 (27)
22:54 (27)
1:34:09 (27)
1:59 (15)
1:34:29 (27)
20 (17)
1:34:28  Antti Välkki
   Ilya Gusev
YarkiyMir
5:17
11:41
6:24
13:09
1:28
15:03
1:54
17:11
2:08
21:01
3:50
23:15
2:14
23:58
43
29:17
5:19
-
-
37:00
-
38:27
1:27
38:45
18
hylätty  Ilya Gusev
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English