Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H35AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Antti Rönnemaa
Siilin Rasti
3:34 (4)
5:10 (4)
1:36 (7)
7:19 (4)
2:09 (2)
8:21 (4)
1:02 (7)
9:34 (3)
1:13 (2)
12:49 (6)
3:15 (12)
14:41 (5)
1:52 (4)
17:42 (3)
3:01 (4)
20:32 (3)
2:50 (3)
23:21 (1)
2:49 (4)
27:26 (1)
4:05 (5)
28:49 (1)
1:23 (5)
29:06 (1)
17 (11)
29:05  Antti Rönnemaa
2   Tero Vesisenaho
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:27 (1)
4:58 (1)
1:31 (2)
7:11 (2)
2:13 (6)
8:29 (5)
1:18 (25)
9:44 (4)
1:15 (5)
12:48 (5)
3:04 (9)
15:06 (7)
2:18 (19)
18:07 (6)
3:01 (4)
21:04 (6)
2:57 (6)
23:42 (2)
2:38 (2)
28:02 (3)
4:20 (9)
29:28 (2)
1:26 (7)
29:49 (3)
21 (30)
29:47  Tero Vesisenaho
2   Mikko Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:27 (1)
5:00 (2)
1:33 (4)
7:13 (3)
2:13 (6)
8:15 (2)
1:02 (7)
9:29 (2)
1:14 (4)
12:31 (1)
3:02 (8)
14:23 (3)
1:52 (4)
17:24 (2)
3:01 (4)
20:22 (2)
2:58 (7)
24:04 (3)
3:42 (14)
27:56 (2)
3:52 (2)
29:29 (3)
1:33 (16)
29:48 (2)
19 (24)
29:47  Mikko Salonen
4   Janne Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
3:38 (6)
5:15 (7)
1:37 (9)
7:31 (6)
2:16 (9)
8:33 (6)
1:02 (7)
9:57 (5)
1:24 (8)
12:58 (7)
3:01 (7)
14:57 (6)
1:59 (7)
17:50 (5)
2:53 (2)
20:50 (5)
3:00 (8)
24:12 (4)
3:22 (6)
28:27 (5)
4:15 (8)
30:00 (4)
1:33 (16)
30:16 (4)
16 (4)
30:14  Janne Kallioniemi
5   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
3:36 (5)
5:10 (4)
1:34 (6)
7:22 (5)
2:12 (5)
8:18 (3)
56 (4)
10:09 (7)
1:51 (28)
13:19 (9)
3:10 (10)
15:22 (9)
2:03 (8)
18:20 (7)
2:58 (3)
21:37 (8)
3:17 (13)
24:23 (5)
2:46 (3)
28:20 (4)
3:57 (4)
30:01 (5)
1:41 (22)
30:19 (5)
18 (16)
30:18  Ilpo Viippola
6   Tuukka Tuomala
Rastivarsat
3:33 (3)
5:04 (3)
1:31 (2)
6:57 (1)
1:53 (1)
7:49 (1)
52 (1)
9:02 (1)
1:13 (2)
12:35 (2)
3:33 (17)
14:19 (2)
1:44 (2)
17:06 (1)
2:47 (1)
19:51 (1)
2:45 (2)
25:12 (6)
5:21 (29)
28:46 (6)
3:34 (1)
30:06 (6)
1:20 (2)
30:22 (6)
16 (4)
30:21  Tuukka Tuomala
7   Sami Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:49 (12)
6:03 (15)
2:14 (24)
8:25 (13)
2:22 (11)
9:33 (13)
1:08 (13)
10:58 (14)
1:25 (10)
14:41 (14)
3:43 (21)
16:46 (13)
2:05 (10)
20:08 (12)
3:22 (13)
23:01 (10)
2:53 (5)
25:33 (8)
2:32 (1)
29:42 (7)
4:09 (6)
30:59 (7)
1:17 (1)
31:14 (7)
15 (1)
31:14  Sami Mönttinen
8   Tuomo Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
3:59 (15)
5:58 (12)
1:59 (14)
8:25 (13)
2:27 (13)
9:34 (14)
1:09 (14)
10:50 (12)
1:16 (6)
13:50 (10)
3:00 (6)
15:48 (10)
1:58 (6)
18:54 (9)
3:06 (7)
21:55 (9)
3:01 (9)
25:32 (7)
3:37 (10)
30:31 (8)
4:59 (21)
31:53 (8)
1:22 (4)
32:11 (8)
18 (16)
32:11  Tuomo Reinivuo
9   Sami Tirroniemi
Oulun Tarmo
3:42 (8)
5:18 (8)
1:36 (7)
7:38 (8)
2:20 (10)
8:37 (8)
59 (6)
10:22 (9)
1:45 (24)
13:08 (8)
2:46 (4)
15:18 (8)
2:10 (14)
18:31 (8)
3:13 (11)
21:22 (7)
2:51 (4)
26:20 (9)
4:58 (27)
30:33 (9)
4:13 (7)
32:06 (9)
1:33 (16)
32:22 (9)
16 (4)
32:21  Sami Tirroniemi
10   Lasse Köngäs
Oulun Tarmo
3:46 (10)
5:27 (9)
1:41 (10)
7:36 (7)
2:09 (2)
8:34 (7)
58 (5)
9:58 (6)
1:24 (8)
12:43 (4)
2:45 (2)
14:34 (4)
1:51 (3)
17:46 (4)
3:12 (10)
20:48 (4)
3:02 (11)
26:36 (11)
5:48 (30)
31:05 (10)
4:29 (13)
32:36 (10)
1:31 (12)
32:54 (10)
18 (16)
32:53  Lasse Köngäs
11   Sami Isoherranen
OK77
3:48 (11)
5:34 (10)
1:46 (11)
7:47 (9)
2:13 (6)
8:52 (9)
1:05 (11)
10:25 (10)
1:33 (16)
13:55 (11)
3:30 (16)
16:21 (11)
2:26 (22)
19:49 (10)
3:28 (16)
23:08 (11)
3:19 (15)
26:33 (10)
3:25 (7)
31:29 (11)
4:56 (20)
33:00 (11)
1:31 (12)
33:17 (11)
17 (11)
33:16  Sami Isoherranen
12   Tero Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
5:27 (28)
7:00 (26)
1:33 (4)
9:48 (26)
2:48 (25)
10:41 (21)
53 (3)
12:21 (20)
1:40 (21)
15:06 (15)
2:45 (2)
17:15 (15)
2:09 (12)
20:25 (14)
3:10 (9)
23:26 (13)
3:01 (9)
27:19 (14)
3:53 (19)
31:40 (12)
4:21 (10)
33:13 (13)
1:33 (16)
33:29 (12)
16 (4)
33:27  Tero Taulavuori
13   Jarmo Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:59 (15)
6:07 (16)
2:08 (22)
8:35 (15)
2:28 (14)
9:46 (15)
1:11 (17)
11:12 (15)
1:26 (11)
14:30 (13)
3:18 (14)
16:55 (14)
2:25 (21)
20:21 (13)
3:26 (15)
23:49 (14)
3:28 (21)
27:14 (12)
3:25 (7)
31:52 (13)
4:38 (16)
33:12 (12)
1:20 (2)
33:30 (13)
18 (16)
33:29  Jarmo Holappa
14   Jaakko Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
3:54 (13)
6:01 (13)
2:07 (20)
8:12 (11)
2:11 (4)
9:15 (11)
1:03 (10)
10:57 (13)
1:42 (23)
15:15 (18)
4:18 (27)
17:25 (17)
2:10 (14)
20:47 (16)
3:22 (13)
24:12 (15)
3:25 (18)
27:37 (15)
3:25 (7)
32:03 (14)
4:26 (12)
33:40 (14)
1:37 (21)
33:59 (14)
19 (24)
33:58  Jaakko Länsiluoto
15   Janne Konttila
Koo-Vee
4:49 (26)
6:58 (25)
2:09 (23)
9:29 (24)
2:31 (16)
10:41 (21)
1:12 (20)
12:14 (19)
1:33 (16)
15:12 (16)
2:58 (5)
17:21 (16)
2:09 (12)
20:42 (15)
3:21 (12)
24:15 (16)
3:33 (23)
27:18 (13)
3:03 (5)
32:26 (15)
5:08 (23)
33:55 (15)
1:29 (10)
34:14 (15)
19 (24)
34:11  Janne Konttila
16   Hannu Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
3:38 (6)
5:38 (11)
2:00 (15)
8:04 (10)
2:26 (12)
9:15 (11)
1:11 (17)
10:37 (11)
1:22 (7)
14:11 (12)
3:34 (18)
16:25 (12)
2:14 (17)
20:03 (11)
3:38 (18)
23:20 (12)
3:17 (13)
28:20 (16)
5:00 (28)
32:45 (17)
4:25 (11)
34:12 (16)
1:27 (8)
34:28 (16)
16 (4)
34:28  Hannu Holappa
17   Arttu Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:05 (17)
6:02 (14)
1:57 (13)
8:42 (16)
2:40 (21)
9:57 (16)
1:15 (22)
11:27 (16)
1:30 (14)
15:18 (19)
3:51 (24)
17:30 (18)
2:12 (16)
21:12 (17)
3:42 (20)
24:28 (18)
3:16 (12)
28:21 (17)
3:53 (19)
32:56 (18)
4:35 (14)
34:19 (17)
1:23 (5)
34:37 (17)
18 (16)
34:36  Arttu Laine
18   Ilya Gusev
YarkiyMir
3:42 (8)
5:11 (6)
1:29 (1)
8:12 (11)
3:01 (28)
9:04 (10)
52 (1)
10:15 (8)
1:11 (1)
12:38 (3)
2:23 (1)
14:15 (1)
1:37 (1)
21:45 (18)
7:30 (31)
24:24 (17)
2:39 (1)
28:44 (18)
4:20 (24)
32:37 (16)
3:53 (3)
34:23 (18)
1:46 (25)
34:45 (18)
22 (31)
34:44  Ilya Gusev
19   Janne Valkonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:29 (24)
6:34 (22)
2:05 (19)
9:14 (21)
2:40 (21)
11:05 (25)
1:51 (30)
12:43 (24)
1:38 (20)
16:24 (23)
3:41 (20)
18:38 (21)
2:14 (17)
22:24 (20)
3:46 (23)
25:45 (20)
3:21 (16)
29:46 (19)
4:01 (21)
34:31 (19)
4:45 (17)
36:03 (19)
1:32 (15)
36:23 (19)
20 (28)
36:21  Janne Valkonen
20   Jarkko Puranen
Koo-Vee
5:13 (27)
7:40 (28)
2:27 (26)
10:15 (27)
2:35 (18)
11:26 (27)
1:11 (17)
13:07 (25)
1:41 (22)
16:21 (22)
3:14 (11)
18:24 (19)
2:03 (8)
21:53 (19)
3:29 (17)
25:21 (19)
3:28 (21)
30:05 (20)
4:44 (26)
34:53 (20)
4:48 (18)
36:36 (20)
1:43 (24)
36:54 (20)
18 (16)
36:53  Jarkko Puranen
21   Tomi Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
4:34 (25)
6:36 (23)
2:02 (16)
9:07 (20)
2:31 (16)
11:13 (26)
2:06 (31)
12:39 (23)
1:26 (11)
15:56 (20)
3:17 (13)
18:36 (20)
2:40 (24)
22:33 (21)
3:57 (24)
26:10 (21)
3:37 (24)
30:21 (22)
4:11 (22)
35:23 (21)
5:02 (22)
37:34 (21)
2:11 (31)
37:53 (21)
19 (24)
37:52  Tomi Mahlamäki
22   Timo Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:17 (20)
6:09 (18)
1:52 (12)
9:45 (25)
3:36 (30)
10:55 (24)
1:10 (16)
12:32 (22)
1:37 (19)
16:09 (21)
3:37 (19)
18:40 (22)
2:31 (23)
22:46 (23)
4:06 (26)
26:44 (23)
3:58 (27)
30:26 (23)
3:42 (14)
35:47 (22)
5:21 (24)
37:36 (22)
1:49 (26)
37:54 (22)
18 (16)
37:54  Timo Kokkonen
23   Riku Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:54 (13)
6:08 (17)
2:14 (24)
8:52 (17)
2:44 (24)
10:13 (19)
1:21 (26)
11:49 (18)
1:36 (18)
15:12 (16)
3:23 (15)
19:04 (23)
3:52 (31)
22:45 (22)
3:41 (19)
26:31 (22)
3:46 (26)
30:08 (21)
3:37 (10)
35:51 (23)
5:43 (27)
37:41 (23)
1:50 (27)
37:57 (23)
16 (4)
37:57  Riku Kopra
24   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:22 (22)
6:24 (20)
2:02 (16)
8:59 (19)
2:35 (18)
10:05 (18)
1:06 (12)
11:36 (17)
1:31 (15)
18:59 (26)
7:23 (30)
21:19 (27)
2:20 (20)
25:04 (26)
3:45 (21)
28:29 (26)
3:25 (18)
32:07 (25)
3:38 (12)
36:43 (24)
4:36 (15)
38:11 (24)
1:28 (9)
38:28 (24)
17 (11)
38:29  Juha Niinimäki
25   Mikko Vesisenaho
Liperin Taimi
5:47 (29)
9:46 (29)
3:59 (30)
12:25 (28)
2:39 (20)
13:40 (28)
1:15 (22)
15:07 (28)
1:27 (13)
19:08 (27)
4:01 (25)
21:15 (26)
2:07 (11)
24:24 (24)
3:09 (8)
27:51 (24)
3:27 (20)
32:30 (26)
4:39 (25)
37:25 (25)
4:55 (19)
39:27 (25)
2:02 (30)
39:42 (25)
15 (1)
39:42  Mikko Vesisenaho
26   Pasi Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:11 (18)
6:50 (24)
2:39 (28)
9:20 (22)
2:30 (15)
10:33 (20)
1:13 (21)
13:24 (26)
2:51 (30)
17:13 (25)
3:49 (23)
20:52 (25)
3:39 (29)
24:37 (25)
3:45 (21)
28:00 (25)
3:23 (17)
31:38 (24)
3:38 (12)
38:24 (26)
6:46 (30)
39:55 (26)
1:31 (12)
40:11 (26)
16 (4)
40:10  Pasi Reunanen
27   Marko Saari
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
4:23 (23)
6:30 (21)
2:07 (20)
9:26 (23)
2:56 (27)
10:43 (23)
1:17 (24)
12:31 (21)
1:48 (26)
16:46 (24)
4:15 (26)
19:38 (24)
2:52 (27)
25:13 (27)
5:35 (29)
29:12 (27)
3:59 (28)
32:57 (27)
3:45 (16)
38:37 (27)
5:40 (26)
40:28 (27)
1:51 (28)
40:43 (27)
15 (1)
40:42  Marko Saari
28   Markku Riitaoja
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
7:17 (31)
9:48 (30)
2:31 (27)
12:59 (29)
3:11 (29)
14:37 (29)
1:38 (29)
16:28 (29)
1:51 (28)
20:49 (28)
4:21 (28)
24:11 (28)
3:22 (28)
28:30 (28)
4:19 (27)
33:16 (28)
4:46 (31)
37:28 (28)
4:12 (23)
44:10 (28)
6:42 (29)
46:04 (28)
1:54 (29)
46:21 (28)
17 (11)
46:19  Markku Riitaoja
29   Antti Välkki
Koo-Vee
6:15 (30)
11:48 (31)
5:33 (31)
14:41 (31)
2:53 (26)
16:03 (31)
1:22 (27)
17:51 (31)
1:48 (26)
21:38 (29)
3:47 (22)
24:19 (29)
2:41 (25)
30:32 (29)
6:13 (30)
34:51 (29)
4:19 (30)
38:39 (29)
3:48 (18)
45:06 (29)
6:27 (28)
46:40 (29)
1:34 (20)
46:58 (29)
18 (16)
46:58  Antti Välkki
30   Kari Partanen
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:19 (21)
7:01 (27)
2:42 (29)
13:27 (30)
6:26 (31)
14:58 (30)
1:31 (28)
16:45 (30)
1:47 (25)
22:45 (30)
6:00 (29)
26:24 (30)
3:39 (29)
31:00 (30)
4:36 (28)
35:06 (30)
4:06 (29)
40:59 (31)
5:53 (31)
46:32 (30)
5:33 (25)
48:14 (30)
1:42 (23)
48:31 (30)
17 (11)
48:29  Kari Partanen
31   Heikki Pulkkinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:11 (18)
6:13 (19)
2:02 (16)
8:54 (18)
2:41 (23)
10:03 (17)
1:09 (14)
14:43 (27)
4:40 (31)
26:13 (31)
11:30 (31)
28:56 (31)
2:43 (26)
32:59 (31)
4:03 (25)
36:41 (31)
3:42 (25)
40:27 (30)
3:46 (17)
48:13 (31)
7:46 (31)
49:43 (31)
1:30 (11)
50:03 (31)
20 (28)
50:03  Heikki Pulkkinen
   Maxim Borisov
YarkiyMir
4:42
6:21
1:39
8:50
2:29
9:47
57
11:52
2:05
16:27
4:35
-
-
23:52
-
27:34
3:42
31:21
3:47
35:41
4:20
37:11
1:30
37:31
20
hylätty  Maxim Borisov
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English